Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Krueger Lori USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Stange Stephanie USA 5.25/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Marchevet Cecile FRA 3.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/12.00
4 Font Aline MEX 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Sembos Anna GRE 2.00/55/13.00
7 Nichols Brenda USA 1.50/55/13.00
8 Sizer Lorraine GBR 6.00/34
9 Collins Mel AUS 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nichols Brenda USA 1880 3110
2 Smith Jill USA 3640 2840
3 Font Aline MEX 1640 2540
4 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2200 2500
5 Krueger Lori USA 3330 2390
6 Sembos Anna GRE 1270
7 Sizer Lorraine GBR 770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nichols Brenda USA 39.80 39.80
2 Krueger Lori USA 37.60 37.20
3 Marchevet Cecile FRA 25.70 27.80
4 Krueger Julie USA 22.80 23.70
5 Sizer Lorraine GBR 27.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lapoint Jennifer USA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Strickland Shannon USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Koenig Mary USA 4.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/13.00
4 Poulsen Alison USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/13.00
5 Bergmark Connie USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Lindsey Tristina USA 3.25/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
7 ABBOTT Beverly USA 2.50/55/16.00
8 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.50/55/18.25
9 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 4.00/52
10 Swain Angela RSA 0.00/52
11 Bekker Lizette RSA 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2410 2700
2 Bergmark Connie USA 2140 2260
3 Van Treese Libby USA 2590 2060
4 Koenig Mary USA 2280 1980
5 ABBOTT Beverly USA 2200 1980
6 Knight Sandy USA 1970
7 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 1740
8 Swain Angela RSA 1270
9 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1220
10 Bekker Lizette RSA 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 27.70 29.50
2 Bergmark Connie USA 28.70 29.40
3 Parker Diana USA 24.00 29.10
4 Koenig Mary USA 28.10 27.50
5 ABBOTT Beverly USA 21.60 22.00
6 Lindsey Tristina USA 21.10
7 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.10
8 Knight Sandy USA 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
3 Johnson Jan RSA 5.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
4 Crisp Sue AUS 2.50/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 NICHOLS Kay USA 3010 2630
2 Fausold Janie USA 1410 2320
3 Harrison Leza USA 2340 1580
4 Crisp Sue AUS 970 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Harrison Leza USA 25.70 28.10
2 Fausold Janie USA 21.60 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Drew CAN 5.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75
2 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75
3 Shaw Marc USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/10.75
4 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
5 Johnson Todd CAN 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 5.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
7 Guralia Genadi GEO 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
8 Surdej Jeff USA 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
9 Alexander Robbie RSA 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
10 Ellis Scot USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
11 Cornale Peter AUS 2.50/55/11.25
11 Mccormick michael USA 2.50/55/11.25
13 Levey Richard RSA 1.50/55/11.25
14 Fernandez Paulino MEX 1.00/55/11.25
14 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 1.00/55/11.25
16 Tapia Guillermo MEX 1.50/55/12.00
17 Sakaguchi Shotaro JPN 5.00/55/13.00
17 SCUTT Rod GBR 5.00/55/13.00
19 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 3.50/55/13.00
20 Chavez Guillermo MEX 5.00/55/14.25
21 MACIAS Julian MEX 5.50/55/16.00
22 Shorten Darryl AUS 2.50/55/16.00
23 Ayles Martin AUS 2.50/34
24 Sato Morihiko JPN 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 FONT Sergio MEX 6470 7860
2 Mccormick michael USA 6200 6980
3 Fisher Forest USA 3970 6390
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 7300 6120
5 Gabriel Raoul FRA 3670 4260
6 Surdej Jeff USA 3790 3960
7 Shaw Marc USA 3610
8 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 2430
9 Ayles Martin AUS 980
10 Shorten Darryl AUS 740
11 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 380
12 MACIAS Julian MEX 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 61.50 60.80
2 Shaw Marc USA 58.20 57.60
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 50.90 54.30
4 Lazinskas Ricardas LTU 51.30 53.70
5 Mccormick michael USA 52.10 52.70
6 Surdej Jeff USA 48.30
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 41.10
8 SCUTT Rod GBR 34.70
9 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 31.10
10 MACIAS Julian MEX 27.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 MAPPLE Andy GBR 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
2 Kuykendall Todd USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Badal Greg USA 3.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/11.25
4 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Saade Antuan MEX 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Phillips Dave CAN 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
7 Stevens Mark CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
8 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Knight Tony USA 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/34
10 Munn Mike GBR 1.00/55/10.75
11 Collombin Mike CAN 0.50/55/11.25
11 Miller David USA 0.50/55/11.25
13 Horwood Dick CAN 5.50/55/12.00
14 Angel Francisco MEX 4.25/55/12.00
15 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 3.25/55/12.00
16 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/12.00
17 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 1.50/55/12.00
18 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 1.00/55/12.00
19 Grau Mitch USA 0.50/55/12.00
20 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2.50/55/13.00
20 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 2.50/55/13.00
22 Ashcroft Graham AUS 2.50/55/14.25
23 Beard Mark GBR 2.00/55/14.25
24 De Jongh Dennis RSA 0.50/55/14.25
25 Martin Lee AUS 4.00/55/16.00
26 Kameda Kazuhiro JPN 4.50/55/18.25
27 Onishi Mikio JPN 3.50/55/18.25
28 O'Toole Neil AUS 4.00/34
29 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 1.50/34
30 Dalgarno Greg AUS 0.50/34
30 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bedsole Marc USA 6280 5800
2 Knight Tony USA 3960 5100
3 Angel Francisco MEX 5110 4980
4 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4070 4790
5 MAPPLE Andy GBR 5090 4450
6 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2740 3100
7 Grau Mitch USA 2380 2380
8 Stevens Mark CAN 2910 2180
9 Horwood Dick CAN 2520 1400
10 Cañon C. Luis Bernardo COL 2260
11 De Jongh Dennis RSA 1860
12 Beard Mark GBR 1560
13 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 1490
14 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1390
15 Ashcroft Graham AUS 820
16 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 660
17 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 52.40 49.20
2 Stevens Mark CAN 48.10 48.60
3 Grau Mitch USA 43.80 48.50
4 Knight Tony USA 46.10 46.00
5 Angel Francisco MEX 46.00 45.50
6 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 39.90 41.30
7 Ashcroft Graham AUS 42.40 40.70
8 Beard Mark GBR 37.50
9 Horwood Dick CAN 37.30
10 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 34.90
11 Saintviteux Yves BEL 30.10
12 Onishi Mikio JPN 28.50
13 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 26.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Contos Kim USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Smith Jeffrey USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
4 Raphael Steve USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Person Peter CAN 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Lapoint Kris USA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
8 Bentall David CAN 4.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
9 Miller Stephen USA 1.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
10 Hughes Philip GBR 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Johnson Dee USA 3.00/55/12.00
12 Hammersley Paul GBR 2.00/55/12.00
13 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/55/12.00
14 Cohen Jonathan GBR 4.50/55/13.00
14 Lamadrid Carlos R MEX 4.50/55/13.00
16 Marshall Scott CAN 3.50/55/13.00
17 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 2.50/55/13.00
18 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 2.00/55/13.00
19 Martin Edgardo ARG 1.50/55/13.00
20 Underwood Gary AUS 4.50/55/14.25
21 Lee Eric USA 3.50/55/14.25
22 Desgroux I Carlos CHI 0.50/55/14.25
22 Louder Mark AUS 0.50/55/14.25
24 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1.50/55/16.00
25 Niiyama Yuji JPN 4.50/52
26 Lilleberg Audun NOR 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3690 2820
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2500 2500
3 Lee Eric USA 3340 2060
4 Miller Stephen USA 2100 2010
5 Johnson Dee USA 1850 1990
6 Martin Edgardo ARG 3210 1820
7 Hammersley Paul GBR 1930 1390
8 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 1820
9 Louder Mark AUS 1550
10 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1290
11 Switzer Stan USA 1010
12 Person Peter CAN 960
13 Niiyama Yuji JPN 820
14 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 48.80 48.70
2 Miller Stephen USA 40.00 41.50
3 Louder Mark AUS 39.90 38.30
4 Wallace Ham USA 38.00 38.00
5 Hammersley Paul GBR 37.40 37.70
6 Johnson Dee USA 35.80 36.30
7 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 37.60
8 Plouffe Pierre CAN 33.70
9 Lilleberg Audun NOR 31.00
10 Person Peter CAN 28.70
11 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 24.30
12 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 22.90
13 Lee Eric USA 14.90
14 Niiyama Yuji JPN 10.40