Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Han Ah Reum KOR 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Christian Sasha Siew Hoon SGP 1.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Jang Da Hyeong KOR 0.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
5 Kee Kalya SGP 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25
6 KAMIYA Harue JPN 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/22
7 Ayu Dini Nirmala INA 3.00/55/18.25
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3.50/52
9 Sholikah Ummu Thoyibhatus INA 4.00/22
10 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4750 5690
2 Jiang Hui CHN 4660 5380
3 Song Yu Fei CHN 2630 4880
4 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3530 3330
5 Chow Arianna MAS 2990 3120
6 KAMIYA Harue JPN 2460 2210
7 Jang Da Hyeong KOR 2420
8 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 2230
9 Heriyanti Heriyanti INA 2180
10 Mohamad Isa Nurulanis MAS 1980
11 Han Ah Reum KOR 1590
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 40.90 42.50
2 KAMIYA Harue JPN 37.50 34.40
3 Jang Da Hyeong KOR 24.50 27.50
4 Amir Rossi INA 14.00 15.30
5 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 14.50 14.30
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Cho Bum Geun KOR 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Chiha Salvador LBN 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 HAGAMA Shunjirou JPN 4.25/58/13.00 2.25/58/12.00
4 Jeong Ji Min KOR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Hardinata Indra INA 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
6 Kim Dong Eon KOR 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Wangka Fath Daud INA 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
8 Leong Mark SGP 5.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
9 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
10 Kadir Ade Hermana INA 1.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
11 Yoong-Loong Alexander MAS 5.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
12 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 1.00/58/13.00
13 Putu Muhammad Zahidi INA 4.25/58/18.25
13 Samudra Fajar Eka INA 4.25/58/18.25
15 Hapholdee Nattawut THA 3.00/58/18.25
16 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 5.25/55/18.25
17 Lee Yong Woo KOR 4.50/22
18 Hamada Masaaki JPN 3.50/22
19 Razzaghi Saeed IRI 0.50/22
20 Singh Lakhveer IND 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Febiandi Andri Muhamad INA 4010 4050
2 Hamada Masaaki JPN 3370 3760
3 HAGAMA Shunjirou JPN 5390 3720
4 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN 3820 3560
5 Kim Dong Eon KOR 2930 3270
6 Putu Muhammad Zahidi INA 3070 3250
7 Kadir Febrianto INA 3290 3020
8 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 3370 2970
9 Yoong-Loong Alexander MAS 3160 2890
10 Shi Long Fei CHN 4140 2440
11 Jeong Ji Min KOR 2430
12 Cho Bum Geun KOR 2320
13 Samudra Fajar Eka INA 1800
14 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 990
15 Razzaghi Saeed IRI 730
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Jeong Ji Min KOR 51.10 51.10
2 YAMAMOTO Yuichi JPN 44.70 46.70
3 HAGAMA Shunjirou JPN 49.00 45.10
4 Cho Bum Geun KOR 44.30 43.80
5 Putu Muhammad Zahidi INA 45.30 43.60
6 Kim Dong Eon KOR 43.40 43.00
7 YAMAGUCHI Kohei JPN 40.20 42.10
8 Hamada Masaaki JPN 39.90 40.30
9 Kadir Ade Hermana INA 39.80 40.30
10 Yuan Jing Liang CHN 37.80 39.20
11 Samudra Fajar Eka INA 37.00
12 Yoong-Loong Alexander MAS 36.90
13 Razzaghi Saeed IRI 29.80
14 Kadir Febrianto INA 29.40