Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Turp Matilda GBR 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/22
3 Newsome Emily GBR 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
4 Woodroffe Isabel GBR 4.00/49 0.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Hilary GBR 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Sebastian GBR 3.50/49/16.00 3.50/49 1.00/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Rose Myles GBR 3.00/25 2.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Jordan GBR 2.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
2 Bates Jonah GBR 2.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/14.25
3 Smyth Nick GBR 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Benjamin GBR 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Dyson Harvey GBR 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Foley-Brickley David GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Bowden Peter GBR 5.00/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Baxter James GBR 3.50/22 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt David GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 5.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Crossland Richard GBR 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
4 Cox Russell GBR 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Woodhouse Richard GBR 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
6 Brumpton Nigel GBR 1.00/22 0.00/55/18.25 0.50/22
7 Peglitsis Steve GBR 0.00/49 2.00/49 4.00/22
8 Smyth David GBR 2.00/22 2.50/46 2.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Winter Martin GBR 3.00/22 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Horne Colin GBR 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
3 Maryan Alan GBR 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/22
4 Payne John GBR 5.00/22 2.00/49 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hawley David GBR 3.00/52 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 Turp Carl GBR 4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/22