Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/55/16.00
1 Lathrop Becky USA 4.00/52/16.00
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.25/55/12.00
1 Ross Neilly CAN 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 4.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25
2 Mctavish Aliya CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Woolsey Taylor USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Rini Paige CAN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 48.00 47.40
1 Rini Paige CAN 21.80
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 27.80 28.30
2 Roach Geneva CAN 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Ellis Scot USA 1.50/55/10.75
1 Fisher Jared RSA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
1 Haines Hutch USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Haines Quinn USA 0.50/58/12.00
1 Huston Tim USA 3.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Fisher Travis RSA 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/13.00
2 Fry Colten USA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Hubbard Rip USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Moore Thomas CAN 1.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
2 Shealy John USA 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
2 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
2 Tracy George USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Hughes Philip GBR 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Lowe Chance USA 1.00/58/13.00
3 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Shaffer Jonah CAN 2.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
4 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
4 Heinz Matt USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Levien George USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Sheldon James AUS 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00
4 SKALKO Roger USA 1.50/55/12.00
5 Alcamo Louis USA 0.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
5 Carmichael Ryan AUS 5.00/25
5 Hoffmann Henry USA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
6 Griffin Mark USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
7 Rabe Curtis USA 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Scot USA 57.50
1 Fry Cullen USA 18.60
1 Haines Hutch USA 46.60 47.60
1 Haines Quinn USA 47.50 47.60
1 King Alex NZL 47.70 52.30
1 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 47.70 50.20
1 Rabe Curtis USA 0.00
2 Carter Daniel USA 48.60 46.90
2 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 38.70 38.70
3 Stroberg Tyron RSA 44.10 47.30
4 Carmichael Ryan AUS 46.80 44.00