Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bergmark Connie USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Lyford Olivia USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Morris Jaye USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Strickland Shannon USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Bankard Katrina USA 4.00/55/16.00
2 Burt Rhonda USA 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Grubbs Jana USA 3.00/55/13.00
2 Mccollum Kari USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 Sacks Debra USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
2 Wallace Ashleigh USA 5.00/52 4.00/52
3 Brown Charlene USA 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
4 Beauchamp Jeanna USA 2.50/52 2.00/52 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 2290
1 Fausold Janie USA 2550 2930
1 Lang Erika USA 9650 9650
1 Morris Jaye USA 2360
1 Wallace Ashleigh USA 1790
2 Lyford Olivia USA 1160
2 Mccollum Kari USA 1930
2 Parker Diana USA 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergmark Connie USA 27.50
1 Grubbs Jana USA 27.80 26.60
1 Morris Jaye USA 42.60 41.20
1 Wallace Ashleigh USA 19.20
2 Lyford Olivia USA 20.10
2 Mccollum Kari USA 30.20 32.10
2 Parker Diana USA 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beauchamp Jim USA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/12.00
1 Combs Hank USA 2.00/52/16.00
1 Doane Richard USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Geels John USA 3.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
1 Geels Landon USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.75
1 Miller David CAN 0.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Morris Robert USA 2.00/58/12.00
2 Badal Greg USA 1.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
2 Cesnauskas Steve USA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Cherry Nathan USA 3.00/58/14.25
2 Donatt Paul USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Francois Eric FRA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Nathan Thomas USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Schipper Grant USA 3.00/58/13.00
3 Bankard Bob USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Hartwell Brad USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Larson Scott USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
4 Cherry Dean USA 3.50/55/13.00
4 Goode Dave USA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Wallace Harley USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Johnson Dee USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Holm Brian USA 1.50/55/12.00
7 Bertotto Willy USA 0.50/55/13.00
7 Hyatt Kevin USA 4.50/55/13.00
8 Lee Eric USA 1.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bertotto Willy USA 2400 2510
1 Cherry Nathan USA 2010
1 Combs Hank USA 1600
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 960
1 Lee Eric USA 2920 3370
1 Morris Robert USA 3740
1 Williams Curtis NZL 3390 3160
2 Johnson Dee USA 2080
2 Tipich John USA 410
4 Holm Brian USA 1080
4 Schipper Grant USA 1230
5 Goode Dave USA 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cherry Nathan USA 40.00 38.70
1 Combs Hank USA 20.60
1 Holm Brian USA 38.40 38.90
1 Morris Robert USA 46.10 48.40
1 Schipper Grant USA 43.10 46.70
1 Tipich John USA 35.80
2 Hyatt Kevin USA 24.40
2 Johnson Dee USA 35.70 34.40
3 Bertotto Willy USA 33.70
4 Goode Dave USA 16.60