Ukraine Open 2017
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 29 Sep - 1 Oct 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17UKR001


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -14 O35 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Sentosa Cableski Club
Country Ukraine
Code UKRC_DNI
Area Dnipro
Organizer
Name Dimitry Gorscharnuk
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR 6.00/22 3.00/37 3.00/40
2 Hartsik Maryeta BLR 4.00/34 1.00/37 4.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR 1170 1140 1670
2 Hartsik Maryeta BLR 1010 1310 700
3 Gerashchenko Maria UKR 1040 1070 890
4 Popova Mariia UKR 280 300
5 Dryha Emiliia UKR 80 140
6 Sadovnikova Violetta UKR 70
7 Vilkova Valentina UKR 60
8 Kyrpa Varvara UKR 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 0.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 6.00/55/18.25
3 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 6.00/22
4 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 5090 5180 5440
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 4330 4990 5060
3 Belskaya Maryia BLR 2700 3310 3770
4 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 3340 3490 3650
5 Pylypenko Olha UKR 1050 1170
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR 27.20 26.30 28.20
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR 24.50 23.40 25.30
3 Tsiutsiura Maria UKR 23.60 23.10 24.60
4 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR 22.60 23.70 24.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Spurina Liva LAT 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00
3 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 3.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
4 Lahunova Anastasiya BLR 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 6490
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 4150 4590 5620
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 40.50 39.60 40.90
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR 35.70 33.80 35.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cine Ineta LAT 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Semavin Saveli BLR 1.50/49/14.25 2.50/49/16.00 3.50/49/14.25
2 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 5.50/46 0.00/46 5.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 4440 4900 2280
2 Semavin Saveli BLR 3920 3970 3790
3 Poliakov Nazar UKR 660 760
4 Zelentsov Ivan UKR 350 360
5 Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR 260 260
6 Ospishchev Mykyta UKR 260 240
7 Dryha Lev UKR 120 170
8 Ponomarenko Egor UKR 60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Semavin Saveli BLR 17.70 17.00
2 Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR 10.30 10.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Straltsou Ilya BLR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
2 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Filaretov Damir UKR 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
5 Kotlyarenko Nikita UKR 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
6 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 4.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
7 Purins Peteris LAT 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
8 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
9 Chornyy Ivan UKR 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
10 Malinouski Mikita BLR 4.50/52 1.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Filaretov Damir UKR 4430 6210 6590
2 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 4420 4610 5770
3 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 1950 4590 5210
4 Straltsou Ilya BLR 3250 3380 3220
5 Chornyy Ivan UKR 3080 3070 3070
6 Malinouski Mikita BLR 1220 1780 1400
7 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 1600 1530 1610
8 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR 1550 1170 1020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Straltsou Ilya BLR 35.00 36.60 35.50
2 Filaretov Damir UKR 36.40 36.40 36.10
3 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR 30.50 32.00 30.50
4 Hrushko Olexandr UKR 21.70 20.20 21.40
5 Malinouski Mikita BLR 20.50 21.40 21.10
6 Postelnikov Yaroslav UKR 20.20 20.00
7 Chornyy Ivan UKR 17.40 17.50
8 Bakach Aliaksandr BLR 15.60 15.30 14.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 3.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Samoilov Olexander UKR 5.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 Papakul Nikita BLR 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00
4 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 5.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
5 Cinis Valters LAT 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 7780 9370
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 5630 5560 5870
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Samoilov Olexander UKR 51.20 48.00 52.50
2 Piatrenka Stefan BLR 45.60 46.80 46.50
3 Ovchinnikov Gleb RUS 39.10 40.20 41.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cinis Ugis LAT 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
2 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
3 Vlasov Sviatoslav RUS 5.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zhitlovskiy Mikhail RUS 3.50/22 2.00/22 5.50/22