John Meyer Memorial
Stillwater Lakes, Palm Bay, FL 5 Sep 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16S016R


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Stillwater Lakes
Country United States of America
Code USAS0301
Area Palm Bay, FL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Font Aline MEX 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Griffin Diana USA 2.00/55/23.00 2.00/55/23.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 5.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Kelley Joy USA 4.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Rottcher Natascha NAM 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 3.00/49/16.00 0.50/49/14.25
2 Brun Oddny USA 5.00/52/23.00 2.00/52/16.00
2 Dunlap Janet USA 2.00/52/14.25
2 Stevens Ashley USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.50/55/13.00
5 Wooderson Casey AUS 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Griffiths Grace AUS 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 38.50 38.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 25.50
1 Kelley Joy USA 33.40
2 Wooderson Casey AUS 36.90
3 Griffiths Grace AUS 25.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alcamo Louis USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 Carter David USA 0.50/58/10.75
1 Daigle Vincent CAN 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
1 Font Diego MEX 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
1 Font Patricio MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 1.50/52/12.00 4.00/52/13.00
1 Moore Thomas CAN 2.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
1 Raley Chet USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
1 Ross Charlie CAN 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/52/23.00
1 Shealy John USA 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
1 Tracy George USA 5.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
2 Beaufils Julien FRA 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
2 Bettosini Marco SUI 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/12.00
2 Kenney Jacob USA 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Levien George USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Lowe Chance USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Smith Frank USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/49/11.25 4.00/49/12.00
3 Clark Roger USA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Daigle Thomas CAN 5.00/58/14.25
3 Griffin Mark USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Edwards Josh CAN 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 46.60 48.00
1 Weninger Matthew CAN 50.30 54.70
2 Ellis Scot USA 39.40
2 Lowe Chance USA 34.80 24.40
3 Edwards Josh CAN 31.60 32.80