Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Baumeier Gitte GER 0.50/34 5.50/55/14.25
2 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
4 Le Forestier Leandra RSA 3.00/34 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Langrock Claudia GER 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
5 Waz Joanna POL 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Le Forestier Leandra RSA 2310 2940 3440
3 Marchevet Cecile FRA 2580 2740 2500
4 Baumeier Gitte GER 3450 3580 2400
4 Langrock Claudia GER 2780 2520 2730
5 Waz Joanna POL 1710 1440 1710
6 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Waz Joanna POL 35.40 33.10 36.60
2 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 32.60 31.50
3 Baumeier Gitte GER 29.40 31.40 35.40
4 Langrock Claudia GER 23.40 26.60 28.80
5 Marchevet Cecile FRA 25.10 25.10 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Gubarenko Olga RUS 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Lindsey Laurie USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Legrand Berit MON 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
4 Varming Susanne NOR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Bekker Lizette RSA 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Bergmark Connie USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Koenig Mary USA 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
7 Currie Claudia CAN 2.00/55/14.25
9 ABBOTT Beverly USA 2.50/55/16.00
11 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 3660 4200 3360
2 ABBOTT Beverly USA 3790 3630
3 Bekker Lizette RSA 1170 720
3 Bergmark Connie USA 2290 2300
4 Currie Claudia CAN 3510 2220
5 Maher Janina GBR 2010 1700 2140
6 Koenig Mary USA 1910
7 Tsuda Kaoru JPN 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 23.20 29.50 30.70
2 Bergmark Connie USA 25.30 26.80
3 Bekker Lizette RSA 26.10 26.30 26.80
4 Koenig Mary USA 25.20 26.10
5 ABBOTT Beverly USA 20.50 20.60
6 Currie Claudia CAN 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Harrison Leza USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Fausold Janie USA 5.00/34 5.00/55/14.25
3 Kirby Dianne IRL 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
3 Werder Ruth SUI 5.00/34 3.00/55/16.00
4 Noel Genevieve FRA 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
5 Hüller Gabriele GER 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/34 3.00/55/18.25
5 Johnson Jan RSA 5.50/55/16.00 2.50/34 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Harrison Leza USA 1860 3010
2 Finch Merry USA 2570 2710
3 Fausold Janie USA 2860 2700
4 Hüller Gabriele GER 1900 1650 2190
5 Kirby Dianne IRL 1050 1220 1470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Harrison Leza USA 26.10 27.70
2 Fausold Janie USA 20.40 23.60
3 Kirby Dianne IRL 22.40 23.30 23.80
4 Hüller Gabriele GER 18.60 18.60 19.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Johnson Todd CAN 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
3 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
4 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Milford Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
4 Shaw Marc USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
5 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Ross Drew CAN 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
7 Cockeram Steve NZL 2.25/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
7 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
8 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
8 Watson Rodney IRL 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
9 Cesinski Pierre SUI 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
10 Mariani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
10 Teixidor Dani ESP 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/34 2.50/55/12.00
11 Lang Michael GER 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
12 Wienerroither Michael AUT 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/34
13 Mistryukov Alexander RUS 1.50/55/11.25
14 Kavmark Jonas SWE 5.00/55/12.00
15 Dobringer Daniel AUT 4.00/55/12.00
15 Lefour Christophe FRA 4.00/55/12.00
15 Mccormick michael USA 2.00/55/11.25
17 Alexander Robbie RSA 3.50/55/12.00
17 Jonsson Magnus SWE 3.50/55/12.00
17 Rungis Gundars LAT 3.50/55/12.00
20 Schulze Frank AUT 3.25/55/12.00
21 Nemeth Gabor HUN 3.00/55/12.00
22 Munn Mike GBR 2.50/55/12.00
23 Kaufman Dzintars LAT 2.00/55/12.00
24 Dulos Fotis GRE 1.50/55/12.00
25 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 5.00/55/13.00
26 Galvin Barry IRL 3.00/55/13.00
26 Gummelt Heiko GER 3.00/55/13.00
26 Seyfried Xavier SUI 3.00/55/13.00
26 Speri Nicola ITA 3.00/55/13.00
28 Conti Marcelo ARG 2.50/55/12.00
30 Rytko Dariusz POL 2.50/55/14.25
31 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 1.50/55/14.25
32 Lygum Christian DEN 3.25/34
33 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 3.00/55/13.00
33 Ross Courtenay SUI 1.00/34
37 Rogers Craig NZL 2.00/55/13.00
40 Gaborit Laurent TPE 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 5520 7190 8170
2 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 5760 6600 5560
3 Mccormick michael USA 4710 6310
4 Shaw Marc USA 4770 4770
5 Galvin Barry IRL 2750 2910
5 Kavmark Jonas SWE 5520 4730 5520
6 Gabriel Raoul FRA 4140 3440 5120
6 Wienerroither Michael AUT 2730
7 Dobringer Daniel AUT 1780
8 Gummelt Heiko GER 1440
9 Lefour Christophe FRA 1030
10 Schulze Frank AUT 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dobringer Daniel AUT 52.80 56.20 57.10
2 Shaw Marc USA 52.30 56.00
3 Wienerroither Michael AUT 50.00 50.50 49.30
4 Guralia Genadi GEO 48.90 50.10 50.50
5 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 47.10 44.80
5 Galvin Barry IRL 47.20 47.00 48.70
6 Gummelt Heiko GER 46.90
6 Mccormick michael USA 51.40 45.70
7 Gabriel Raoul FRA 44.80
8 Lefour Christophe FRA 38.40
9 Schulze Frank AUT 37.90
10 Wahlfried Mattias SWE 33.90
12 Tsuchiya Shintaro JPN 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Raley Chet USA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Miller David CAN 2.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
4 Malhomme Thierry FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
5 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
5 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Laursen Henrik DEN 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Walker Dean DEN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
7 Newman Tommy USA 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
8 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
8 Person Peter CAN 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
9 Roque Pedro POR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Floreani Mirco ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Anderson Daniel CAN 4.50/55/12.00
11 Clay Alex NED 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
12 Kampanis Andreas GRE 3.50/55/13.00
13 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 3.50/55/12.00
13 Soares Alberto BRA 3.50/55/12.00
13 Vigneron Frederic FRA 3.00/55/13.00
14 Mathieu Francois FRA 2.50/55/13.00
15 De Mello Michael POR 2.00/55/13.00
16 Donaggio Arduino ITA 1.00/55/13.00
16 Koot Francis BEL 2.00/55/12.00
17 Schipner Toralph GER 0.50/55/13.00
18 Dokoupil Tom NED 4.50/55/14.25
19 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 2.00/55/14.25
20 Beard Mark GBR 3.50/34
20 De Jongh Dennis RSA 3.50/34
23 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 2.00/55/13.00
23 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 2.00/55/13.00
29 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 3.00/55/14.25
31 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 0.00/55/14.25
32 Tamanza Sergio ITA 5.25/34
33 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 5.00/34
33 Weinstein Sergio CHI 5.00/34
35 Botelho A. Rodrigo BRA 4.00/34
38 Louder Mark AUS 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Koot Francis BEL 4850 4850
2 Bedsole Marc USA 3680 4830
3 Lee Eric USA 4610 4580
4 Brådhe Odd SWE 2800 3140 3000
5 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 2780 2940 3100
6 Mathieu Francois FRA 1850
6 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2230 2820 2370
7 De Jongh Dennis RSA 1430
7 Schipner Toralph GER 3620 2780 2780
8 Beard Mark GBR 1340
8 Dokoupil Tom NED 2620 2540 3010
9 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 930
9 Person Peter CAN 1920 1860
10 Clay Alex NED 770
11 Newman Tommy USA 1840
14 Fernandez M. Antonio COL 1170
14 Louder Mark AUS 1170
16 Mociulsky Gerardo ARG 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schipner Toralph GER 49.20 50.90 51.90
2 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 50.00 50.70 50.50
3 Hintringer Manfred AUT 45.30 50.30
4 REINHARDT Frank GER 39.80 35.60
4 Zeisler Dan USA 47.80 49.40
5 Clay Alex NED 27.90 25.90
5 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 46.80 48.00 49.80
6 Beard Mark GBR 27.00
6 Newman Tommy USA 45.60 46.40
7 Grau Mitch USA 42.30 45.20
7 Mathieu Francois FRA 24.50
8 Koot Francis BEL 41.50 44.20
8 Vigneron Frederic FRA 23.10
9 Carder John USA 43.80 42.50
10 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 40.00
12 Louder Mark AUS 34.80
13 Person Peter CAN 30.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hickey Ed USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
2 Rathbun Gordon USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Skande Ulf SWE 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Raphael Steve USA 3.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
5 Lanzani Christian FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Wallace Ham USA 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Fernandes Fernando POR 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
6 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Kurer Bernard SUI 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Begovich Heinz AUT 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Bush Will USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/13.00
9 Duhalde Raul CHI 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
9 Suraud Charles FRA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
10 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
11 Furian Teddy AUT 5.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
12 Leprince Philippe FRA 2.00/55/12.00
13 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 3.50/55/14.25
13 Levien George USA 5.00/55/13.00
14 Burger Norbert GER 3.50/55/14.25
15 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 3.00/55/14.25
16 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 2.50/55/14.25
16 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.50/55/13.00
17 Bäcklin Jerry SWE 0.00/55/14.25
17 Evans Mark NZL 3.00/55/13.00
17 Marshall Scott CAN 3.00/55/13.00
18 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 5.00/55/16.00
19 Ward George GBR 4.50/55/16.00
20 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 4.00/55/16.00
20 Senge Wolfgang GER 4.00/55/16.00
22 Hüller Heiko GER 3.50/55/16.00
23 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1.00/55/16.00
24 Loebl Jorge MON 3.00/55/18.25
25 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 5.00/34
26 Lilleberg Audun NOR 3.50/34
27 Knudsen Jens DEN 3.00/34
28 Rogers Ian NZL 5.00/55/16.00
36 Niiyama Yuji JPN 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2790 2790
2 Nelson Stephen USA 1670 2680
3 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2320 2660 2880
4 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 2320 2320 2320
5 Suraud Charles FRA 2220 2290 2270
6 Volle Bernard FRA 2280 2270 2700
7 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1700 1970 2200
8 Hüller Heiko GER 1820 1670 1050
9 Skande Ulf SWE 2010 1160 1690
9 Ward George GBR 1660
10 Senge Wolfgang GER 2010 1030 1320
10 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1450
11 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 970
12 Fernandes Fernando POR 950
13 Burger Norbert GER 640
13 Switzer Stan USA 1440
14 Lilleberg Audun NOR 430
14 Risch Paul USA 1300
15 Niiyama Yuji JPN 1000
18 Wallace Ham USA 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wallace Ham USA 37.90 38.70
2 Senge Wolfgang GER 36.10 36.90 39.10
3 Plouffe Pierre CAN 35.90 36.50
4 Clarke Geoff IRL 33.60 34.70 38.20
5 Ward George GBR 34.10 32.30 35.20
6 Begovich Heinz AUT 30.40
6 Knudsen Jens DEN 30.90 31.60 33.80
7 Hüller Heiko GER 31.60 31.10 31.70
7 Lilleberg Audun NOR 30.10
8 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 28.70
9 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 26.20
10 Vassallo Sergio ITA 14.40
13 Niiyama Yuji JPN 11.20