Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Arthur Nicole GBR 2.50/55/11.25 0.00/55/10.75
3 Ellis Marion FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Franc Ambre FRA 0.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Costard Manon FRA 0.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
6 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
7 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
8 Krueger Geena GER 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Amade Anais FRA 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
10 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
11 Rohrer Irena AUT 5.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
12 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
13 Turets Iryna BLR 5.00/55/12.00
14 Balashova Mila RUS 4.50/55/12.00
14 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 4.50/55/12.00
16 Pavlova Olga BLR 4.00/55/12.00
17 Bonnemann Giannina GER 3.50/55/12.00
17 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 3.50/55/12.00
19 Beliakova Mariya BLR 3.00/55/12.00
19 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/12.00
21 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/12.00
21 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/12.00
21 Kashitsina Olga RUS 2.00/55/12.00
21 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.00/55/12.00
25 Komarova Ksenia RUS 1.50/55/12.00
26 Kucerova Petra CZE 1.00/55/12.00
26 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 1.00/55/12.00
28 Detry Celine BEL 0.50/55/12.00
28 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 0.50/55/12.00
30 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 2.00/55/13.00
31 Edeback Hanna SWE 0.00/55/13.00
32 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 4.50/55/14.25
33 Kumbaracilar Ayse Sermin TUR 3.00/34
34 Demirok Yasemin Burcu TUR 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8840 9490
2 Aynaud Marion FRA 7470 8460
3 Beliakova Mariya BLR 7160 7910
4 Cambray Iris FRA 9340 7790
5 Costard Manon FRA 6620 7440
6 Ellis Marion FRA 6710 7160
7 Caruso Silvia ITA 6210 7090
8 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7060 7060
9 Pavlova Olga BLR 6380 6400
10 Bonnemann Giannina GER 7600 6050
11 Amade Anais FRA 5460 5490
12 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6460 3730
13 Turets Iryna BLR 5040
14 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4790
15 Kashitsina Olga RUS 4460
16 Menestrina Jutta FIN 4380
17 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4000
18 Kucerova Petra CZE 3860
19 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3780
20 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 3760
21 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 3110
22 Krueger Geena GER 3030
23 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 1790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 52.30 53.00
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 51.80 52.20
3 Turets Iryna BLR 51.50 51.10
4 Costard Manon FRA 51.20 50.50
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 49.50 49.40
6 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.40 48.80
7 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 48.90 48.80
8 Francke Lisa SWE 46.50 48.80
9 Kashitsina Olga RUS 47.10 44.70
10 Amade Anais FRA 45.40 44.20
11 Pavlova Olga BLR 45.30
12 Adriaensen Kate BEL 45.20
13 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 43.50
14 Bonnemann Giannina GER 42.00
15 Beliakova Mariya BLR 40.30
16 Krueger Geena GER 39.10
17 Kucerova Petra CZE 35.70
18 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 35.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher William GBR 4.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Ianni Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Allais Carlo ITA 4.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 1.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
8 Ronkko Pietari FIN 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
9 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
10 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
11 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
13 Campbell Glenn GBR 6.00/58/11.25
14 Guralia Genadi GEO 4.25/58/11.25
15 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/11.25
16 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/11.25
16 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/11.25
18 Asher Thomas GBR 2.50/58/11.25
18 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.50/58/11.25
18 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.50/58/11.25
21 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 2.00/58/11.25
21 Mlynek Marek SVK 2.00/58/11.25
21 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/11.25
24 Pugstaller Robert AUT 1.50/58/11.25
25 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.00/58/11.25
25 Böttcher Nick GER 1.00/58/11.25
25 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 1.00/58/11.25
25 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 1.00/58/11.25
29 Teigen Richard NOR 5.50/58/12.00
30 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 3.00/58/12.00
30 Graux Basile BEL 3.00/58/12.00
32 Hvaara Tobias NOR 2.50/58/12.00
32 URBAN Alexander AUT 2.50/58/12.00
34 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2.00/58/12.00
34 Swoboda Matthias AUT 2.00/58/12.00
34 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2.00/58/12.00
37 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 1.00/58/12.00
38 School Freek NED 0.50/58/12.00
39 Morozov Igor RUS 0.00/58/12.00
40 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 5.00/58/13.00
41 Kolman Zdenek CZE 3.50/58/13.00
42 Muzic Feruccio CRO 2.00/58/13.00
43 Polidor Ales CZE 1.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10990 11470
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10470 11030
3 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 11490 11010
4 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 9360 10870
5 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9640 10140
6 Dailland Thibaut FRA 8720 9860
7 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9040 9650
8 Kolman Zdenek CZE 8030 8030
9 Ballon Pierre FRA 10430 6390
10 Kolman Martin CZE 9730 5450
11 Fortamps Olivier BEL 8470 830
12 Earl James GBR 8850
13 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 7750
14 Critchley Stephen GBR 7480
15 Odvarko Daniel CZE 7450
16 Bartalsky Martin SVK 7210
17 Graux Basile BEL 6930
18 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 6650
19 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 6590
20 Spinelli Luca ITA 6090
21 Mlynek Marek SVK 5540
22 Guralia Genadi GEO 5230
23 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 5170
24 Swoboda Matthias AUT 3360
25 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2890
26 URBAN Alexander AUT 2730
27 Weichhart Andreas AUT 2630
28 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 2300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 60.90 66.50
2 Sharman Damien GBR 61.20 66.40
3 Asher Thomas GBR 62.50 66.30
4 Morozov Igor RUS 64.90 65.30
5 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 66.80 65.10
6 Schipner Bojan GER 63.70 64.70
7 Spinelli Luca ITA 61.60 64.10
8 Kolman Martin CZE 61.60 62.70
9 Critchley Stephen GBR 62.70 61.10
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 59.70 60.60
11 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 62.20 60.20
12 Swoboda Matthias AUT 60.30 59.00
13 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 59.60
13 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 59.60
15 Hvaara Tobias NOR 59.50
16 Dailland Thibaut FRA 59.30
17 Weichhart Andreas AUT 56.50
18 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 56.20
19 Guralia Genadi GEO 53.20
20 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 52.80
21 Polidor Ales CZE 50.90
22 Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR 50.40
23 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 50.30
24 URBAN Alexander AUT 46.80
25 School Freek NED 45.90
26 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 44.90
27 Mlynek Marek SVK 42.60