Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
1 Harraway Meg NZL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
1 Munro Hilary NZL 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Brown Kristie NZL 1.50/52 2.00/52/14.25
2 Hamilton Georgia NZL 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25
3 Milner Emily NZL 1.25/52/16.00 4.50/52
3 Munro Lydia NZL 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
4 Mckay Diaz NZL 5.00/34 4.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 980 1550
1 Donaldson Courtney NZL 220
1 Hamilton Georgia NZL 910 970
1 Munro Hilary NZL 4090 1550
2 Brown Kristie NZL 940 1020
2 Harraway Meg NZL 1030 730
3 Milner Emily NZL 580 780
3 Munro Lydia NZL 660 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brown Alexandra NZL 20.20 19.70
1 Donaldson Courtney NZL 16.10
1 Harraway Meg NZL 25.30 27.10
1 Munro Hilary NZL 24.30
2 Milner Emily NZL 13.30 12.90
2 Munro Lydia NZL 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bainbridge Sam NZL 3.50/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
1 Brown Chris NZL 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Gibson Taine NZL 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Gibson Will NZL 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
1 Green Gavin NZL 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Green Thomas NZL 0.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/16.00
1 Wayne Henley NZL 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Ferguson Hamish NZL 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Stewart Jake NZL 2.00/58/13.00
2 Woodman Lachlan NZL 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Diehl Morgan NZL 4.00/58/11.25
3 Engel Jack NZL 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Hamilton Alistair NZL 1.50/52 2.50/52
4 Donaldson Karl NZL 3.50/58/12.00
4 Gibson Cody NZL 4.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
5 Hood Joshua NZL 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/14.25
6 Stewart Dan NZL 0.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
6 Telford Joshua NZL 0.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bainbridge Sam NZL 130 130
1 Gibson Taine NZL 2090 2550
1 Gibson Will NZL 1560 1290
1 Green Gavin NZL 1780 1140
1 Green Thomas NZL 1390 1740
1 Stewart Hunter NZL 510 490
2 Engel Jack NZL 660 2250
2 Ferguson Angus NZL 540 450
2 Woodman Lachlan NZL 1140 1340
3 Hill Max NZL 290 200
3 Hood Joshua NZL 1690
4 Gibson Cody NZL 1380
5 Stewart Dan NZL 450 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibson Cody NZL 44.90 42.70
1 Gibson Taine NZL 45.30 42.30
1 Gibson Will NZL 40.20 38.90
1 Green Thomas NZL 27.00 26.90
1 Stewart Hunter NZL 11.90 13.00
2 Ferguson Angus NZL 9.70 10.00
2 Woodman Lachlan NZL 35.70 35.60
3 Stewart Dan NZL 27.90 28.50
4 Hood Joshua NZL 25.30 26.00