Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Baker Brown Sharon USA 1.50/49/14.25 3.50/49
1 Brun Oddny USA 1.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
1 Mills Chelsea USA 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Powers Tracy USA 2.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Caffey Hayden USA 1.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Howley Joel AUS 2.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
1 Jackson Jerry USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Malarczuk Martin ARG 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Mills Jack USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Sowers Bill USA 0.50/52/11.25 0.50/52/14.25
1 Tate Kyle USA 5.25/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Alcamo Louis USA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Bergman Andrew CAN 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Raley Chet USA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
2 Tracy George USA 0.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Hendrix Travis USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
3 Kepchia Jeffrey USA 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Levien George USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Eckstein Lowell USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Shealy John USA 4.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
4 Wilkins John USA 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
5 Albritton Keith USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Griffin James USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00