Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
4 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
5 Ross Neilly CAN 5.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Nicholson Allie USA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
7 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
8 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 5.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
11 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
12 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Austin Bailey USA 2.50/55/12.00
14 Miller Katelyn AUS 2.00/55/12.00
15 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1.50/55/12.00
15 Rini Paige CAN 1.50/55/12.00
17 Boskus Julianna USA 1.00/55/12.00
18 Paturel Alizée SUI 0.00/55/12.00
19 Gay Anna USA 3.50/55/13.00
19 Wooderson Casey AUS 3.50/55/13.00
21 Mccreary Ruth USA 3.00/55/13.00
22 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2.00/55/13.00
23 Outram Sanchia GBR 1.50/55/13.00
24 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 1.00/55/13.00
25 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 4.00/55/14.25
25 Naser Macarena CHI 4.00/55/14.25
27 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 3.50/55/14.25
28 Patricio Valentina ARG 3.00/55/14.25
29 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.50/55/16.00
30 Meade Lily NZL 2.50/55/18.25
31 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 7920 8470
2 Ross Neilly CAN 7620 7560
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 4600 7530
4 Cuglievan Wiese Natalia PER 6740 7090
5 Rini Paige CAN 6010 5530
6 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4950 5400
7 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4650 5310
8 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 4520 4950
9 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 4770 4770
10 Bagnoli Alice ITA 5090 4720
11 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 4700 3800
12 Miller Katelyn AUS 4980 3690
13 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4410
14 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 4290
15 Boskus Julianna USA 4200
16 Paturel Alizée SUI 4150
17 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 3990
18 Outram Sanchia GBR 3770
18 Roach Geneva CAN 3770
20 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3630
21 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3570
22 Naser Macarena CHI 3100
23 Meade Lily NZL 2990
24 Wooderson Casey AUS 2830
25 Patricio Valentina ARG 2300
26 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 1960
27 SANCHEZ Karina MEX 1270
28 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 44.50 44.40
2 Orlitsch Lisa AUT 39.50 43.00
3 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 40.10 41.40
4 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 39.40 41.10
5 Grathwohl Abbi USA 37.80 39.80
6 Maksymenkova Sofiia UKR 37.50 38.80
7 Bagnoli Alice ITA 36.50 38.50
8 Miller Katelyn AUS 36.10 38.10
9 Wooderson Casey AUS 34.60 37.50
10 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 34.80 36.90
11 Ivlyushkina Olga UKR 36.50 36.10
12 Baldwin Brooke USA 34.50 36.10
13 Gerbouin Constance FRA 34.10
14 Roach Geneva CAN 33.90
15 Rini Paige CAN 32.60
16 Boskus Julianna USA 32.50
17 Outram Sanchia GBR 31.80
18 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 30.50
19 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 27.00
20 Paturel Alizée SUI 26.30
21 Gay Anna USA 26.20
22 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 24.50
23 Meade Lily NZL 22.50
24 Patricio Valentina ARG 22.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
4 Lang Nicholas USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
5 Spavin Harry GBR 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Blomqvist Felix SWE 2.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
7 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
8 Poland Joel GBR 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
9 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
10 Techoueyres Aris GRE 1.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
11 Debarbieri Angelo CHI 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
12 Hazelwood Robert GBR 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00
13 Arango R. Alejandro COL 0.50/58/11.25
13 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 0.50/58/11.25
15 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 3.00/58/12.00
16 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 2.25/58/12.00
17 Anguenot Leo FRA 2.00/58/12.00
18 Williams Curtis NZL 1.50/58/12.00
19 Hof Tycho NED 1.00/58/12.00
20 Wallent Joshua AUS 5.25/58/13.00
21 Davis Archie AUS 5.00/58/13.00
22 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4.50/58/13.00
23 Dunlap Andrew GUA 3.50/58/13.00
24 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 3.00/58/13.00
24 Filchenko Danylo UKR 3.00/58/13.00
26 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 2.00/58/13.00
26 Donaldson Hugh NZL 2.00/58/13.00
28 Pinette Conley CAN 1.50/58/13.00
29 Donaldson George NZL 0.50/58/13.00
30 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 4.50/58/14.25
31 Basic Carlo AUT 4.00/58/14.25
31 Huainigg Josef AUT 4.00/58/14.25
31 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 4.00/58/14.25
34 Giorgis Tobias ARG 3.50/58/14.25
35 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.50/22
36 Caldarola Francesco ITA 0.00/22
36 Nores Mateo ARG 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 9450 10020
2 Font Patricio MEX 6460 8670
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 8040 8030
4 Poland Joel GBR 7500 7780
5 Lang Nicholas USA 6460 7620
6 Davis Archie AUS 5610 7570
7 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 7860 7530
8 Garcia Taylor USA 5550 7020
9 Pinette Conley CAN 6120 6320
10 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 5660 4700
11 Anguenot Leo FRA 6810 3140
12 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5480 2190
13 Techoueyres Aris GRE 5190
14 Spavin Harry GBR 5060
15 Bogne Jakob SWE 4720
16 Font Diego MEX 4650
17 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 4530
17 Wallent Joshua AUS 4530
19 Huainigg Josef AUT 4410
20 Donaldson George NZL 4040
21 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3910
22 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3850
23 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3740
24 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 3680
25 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3540
26 Basic Carlo AUT 3470
27 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3340
28 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 3230
29 Williams Curtis NZL 2440
30 Nores Mateo ARG 2330
31 Hof Tycho NED 2090
32 Dunlap Andrew GUA 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 51.50 57.90
2 Wallent Joshua AUS 54.40 56.30
3 Blomqvist Felix SWE 48.30 52.60
4 Lang Nicholas USA 53.10 52.50
5 Guyer Corbin USA 52.40 51.70
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 49.70 51.20
7 Spavin Harry GBR 52.20 50.90
8 Poland Joel GBR 48.00 49.20
9 Pinette Conley CAN 49.40 48.30
10 Huainigg Josef AUT 51.80 47.70
11 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 47.60 46.60
12 Basic Carlo AUT 47.10 46.20
13 Arango R. Alejandro COL 46.80
14 Caldarola Francesco ITA 46.60
15 De Osma Bedoya Rafael Juandiego PER 46.40
16 Filchenko Danylo UKR 46.10
17 Hazelwood Robert GBR 46.00
18 Williams Curtis NZL 43.80
19 Bogne Jakob SWE 43.70
20 Techoueyres Aris GRE 40.70
21 Bordier Lindsay FRA 39.60
22 Donaldson Hugh NZL 38.60
23 Franco Belmont Rafael PER 38.20
24 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 36.80
25 Hof Tycho NED 36.20
26 Giorgis Tobias ARG 33.80
27 Donaldson George NZL 32.30
28 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 28.40
28 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 28.40