Senior Nationals
Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes, Thorpe 25-26 Jul 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15GBR014


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
O35 O45 O55 O65

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Arena Club, Thorpe Lakes
Country Great Britain
Code GBRTHORP
Area Thorpe
Organizer
Name Robin Nichols
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Ellis Claire GBR 1270 1660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Moore Jane GBR 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Hebdon Sarah GBR 3.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Stephenson Beverley GBR 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/22
4 Sizer Lorraine GBR 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/22
5 Lowe Katie GBR 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Lowe Katie GBR 1160 1120
2 Sizer Lorraine GBR 740 990
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Sizer Lorraine GBR 27.30 24.00
2 Lowe Katie GBR 21.60 23.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Clements Chantal GBR 2.00/22 1.50/52/13.00
2 Nott Libby GBR 3.00/52 5.00/52
3 Howard Jill GBR 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Howard Jill GBR 100 60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/49 1.00/49/16.00
2 Thompson Juliet GBR 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Thompson Juliet GBR 40 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Brown Jay GBR 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Midmore Ian GBR 2.00/49 2.50/55/14.25
3 White Mark GBR 5.00/22 3.00/55/16.00
4 James Peter GBR 4.00/52 0.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 4.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/11.25
2 North Bradley GBR 2.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25
3 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Peckett Timothy GBR 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Hartford Jeremy GBR 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
8 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
9 Hinds Tony GBR 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
10 Hebdon Stephen GBR 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/22
11 Poland Rob GBR 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
12 Simpson Peter GBR 4.00/52 4.00/52
13 Chapman Glyn GBR 1.00/55/14.25
14 Beard Mark GBR 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Beard Mark GBR 1960 2300
2 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 1120 2010
3 Smith Steve GBR 1210 1130
4 Mcgarry Nick GBR 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Beard Mark GBR 40.30 41.00
2 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 34.80 37.20
3 Rodaway Andrew GBR 21.10 20.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Limbrick Alan GBR 5.50/22 4.00/55/13.00
2 Hughes Philip GBR 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
3 Jones Keith GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Hawley David GBR 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
5 Waller John GBR 5.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
6 Mattos Richard GBR 4.00/22 3.00/55/14.25
7 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 2.00/22 4.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Hawley David GBR 1640 1790
2 Jones Keith GBR 2300 1680
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Hawley David GBR 15.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cohen Jonathan GBR 1.50/52/11.25 2.50/52/13.00
2 Philips John GBR 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
3 Hornagold Mike Snr GBR 2.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
4 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 1.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
5 Nichols Robin GBR 0.50/22 1.00/22
6 Sopp Steve GBR 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 970 1510
2 Sopp Steve GBR 920 1010
3 Nichols Robin GBR 200 240
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 20.80 21.40