Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Deste Lilli GBR 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Yorke-Davies Saba GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nutt Katie GBR 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oliver Siani AUS 5.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Bloemsma Samantha RSA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Clements Chantal GBR 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crowley Jenny GBR 4.25/55/18.25 5.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
2 James Rosie GBR 4.00/52 2.50/52 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burrows Aidan GBR 4.00/40 5.00/40 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Crossland Harrison GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jays Danny GBR 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Emmett Charlie GBR 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Dyson Harvey GBR 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Poole Thomas GBR 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Heath Calum GBR 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
3 Haslam Sam GBR 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Quartly Samual GBR 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bloemsma Jamie NED 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
2 Midmore Ian GBR 3.50/22 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/22
3 James Peter GBR 4.50/52 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Scott-Ely Stuart GBR 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Smith Steve GBR 1.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Bradley Anthony GBR 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
6 Fletcher Paul GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/22
7 Woodhouse Richard GBR 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
8 Middlecote Warren GBR 1.50/22 3.00/22 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Waller John GBR 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Burridge Mark GBR 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Ragg Keith GBR 4.00/52 4.00/52 1.00/55/18.25