Dr. Oetker pick and choose
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 31 Jul 2022
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 31 Jul 2022
Waterski
National competition
Code: 22NOR018
National competition
Code: 22NOR018
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | N | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | N | 2 Rounds |
Jump | N | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | 20 |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | NYBORG Lars Erik | NOR |
Homologator | DALE Espen | NOR |
Assistant Homologator | VIKER Hakon | NOR |
Scorer | STALHEIM Geir | NOR |
Judge | GRENDEL Bjørnar | NOR |
Judge | KNAPKØIEN Tuva | NOR |
Judge | STALHEIM Geir | NOR |
Judge | STALHEIM Monika | NOR |
Judge | STALHEIM Sondre | NOR |
Judge | VIKER Hakon | NOR |
Judge | VIKER Veline | NOR |
Driver | BAKSAAS Terje | NOR |
Driver | LINDLAND Lasse | NOR |
Driver | STALHEIM Sondre | NOR |
Enebakk VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORENE |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Espen Gjertsen |
Phone | 90600139 |
espengjertsen1@gmail.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Espen Dale |
Phone | 45230737 |
dale.espen@lyse.net |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat |
More info | |
---|---|
Competition Information |
|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | N | *NOR | Open | 39,6m | 41,1m | 484,38 | 484,38 | 41.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | N | *NOR | Open | 15,6m | 161,35 | 161,35 | 15.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | N | *NOR | Open | 3,50/49 | 378,53 | 378,53 | 27.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Espen | N | *NOR | 35+ | 17,2m | 16,0m | 189,94 | 189,94 | 17.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | N | *NOR | 35+ | 31,1m | 694,52 | 694,52 | 31.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | N | *NOR | 35+ | 4,00/37 | 54,05 | 54,05 | 4.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gjertsen Espen | N | *NOR | 55+ | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 727,27 | 727,27 | 50.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | N | NOR | -12 | 15,5m | 16,7m | 668,00 | 668,00 | 16.70 | |
2 | Bergsodden Sebastian | N | *NOR | -12 | 14,7m | 588,00 | 588,00 | 14.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Andreas | N | *NOR | -12 | 4,00/40 | DNS | 422,36 | 422,36 | 16.00 | |
2 | Bergsodden Sebastian | N | *NOR | -12 | 0,50/34 | 6,21 | 6,21 | 0.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsodden Adrian | N | *NOR | -14 | 15,8m | 310,95 | 310,95 | 15.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsodden Adrian | N | *NOR | -14 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 581,08 | 581,08 | 37.00 | ||
2 | Ogl?Nd Jorgen Eide | N | *NOR | -14 | 1,00/37 | 1,00/37 | 13,51 | 13,51 | 1.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonstad Anniken | N | *NOR | -14 | 2,00/49 | 2,00/43 | 470,59 | 470,59 | 32.00 | |
2 | Nytroen Astrid | N | *NOR | -14 | 3,00/40 | 4,00/43 | 323,53 | 323,53 | 22.00 | |
3 | Skar Selma | N | *NOR | -14 | 3,00/40 | 1,00/40 | 220,59 | 220,59 | 15.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | N | *NOR | -17 | 28,6m | 27,5m | 414,59 | 414,59 | 28.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | N | *NOR | -17 | 26,5m | 26,6m | 502,56 | 502,56 | 26.60 | |
2 | Black Charlotte | N | *NOR | -17 | 0,00m | |||||
2 | Nyborg Malin | N | *NOR | -17 | 0,00m |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | N | *NOR | -17 | 5,00/52 | 3,00/37 | 512,50 | 512,50 | 35.00 | |
2 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | N | *NOR | -17 | 3,00/52 | 4,00/37 | 487,50 | 487,50 | 33.00 | |
3 | Nyborg Malin | N | *NOR | -17 | 2,00/52 | 475,00 | 475,00 | 32.00 | ||
4 | Ogl?Nd Maren | N | *NOR | -17 | 5,50/49 | 2,00/46 | 443,75 | 443,75 | 29.50 | |
5 | Carolin Sigrid | N | *NOR | -17 | 2,50/49 | 5,00/37 | 406,25 | 406,25 | 26.50 | |
6 | Skjelvik Eira | N | *NOR | -17 | 2,50/49 | 3,00/37 | 406,25 | 406,25 | 26.50 | |
7 | Bergsodden Aurora | N | *NOR | -17 | 1,50/37 | 0,00/37 | 18,75 | 18,75 | 1.50 | |
8 | Black Charlotte | N | *NOR | -17 | 0,00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | N | *NOR | -21 | 32,6m | 33,1m | 370,74 | 370,74 | 33.10 | |
2 | Stokke Trym | N | *NOR | -21 | 31,1m | 342,33 | 342,33 | 31.10 | ||
3 | Handegaard Haakon | N | *NOR | -21 | 24,1m | 242,90 | 242,90 | 24.10 | ||
4 | Viker Vemund | N | *NOR | -21 | 20,4m | 190,34 | 190,34 | 20.40 | ||
5 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | N | *NOR | -21 | DNS | |||||
5 | Stalheim Marius | N | *NOR | -21 | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Trym | N | *NOR | -21 | 5,00/58/14.25 | 637,84 | 637,84 | 53.00 | ||
2 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | N | *NOR | -21 | 3,50/58/16.00 | 556,76 | 556,76 | 45.50 | ||
3 | Viker Vemund | N | *NOR | -21 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 486,49 | 486,49 | 39.00 | ||
4 | Handegaard Haakon | N | *NOR | -21 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 470,27 | 470,27 | 37.50 | ||
5 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | N | *NOR | -21 | 3,50/40 | 5,50/40 | 59,46 | 59,46 | 5.50 | |
6 | Stalheim Marius | N | *NOR | -21 | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | N | *NOR | -21 | 32,0m | 30,4m | 469,04 | 469,04 | 32.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | N | *NOR | -21 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/37 | 491,53 | 491,53 | 37.50 | |
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | N | *NOR | -21 | 2,00/49 | 3,00/37 | 361,58 | 361,58 | 26.00 |