Abierto Nacional
Serrezuela Country Club, Mosquera, Cundinamarca 20 May 2018
Serrezuela Country Club, Mosquera, Cundinamarca 20 May 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18COL007
International competition
Code: 18COL007
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Serrezuela Country Club | |
---|---|
Country | Colombia |
Code | COL006 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohorquez G. Laura | COL | 0.00/46 | ||||
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallegos V. Maria Paula | COL | 610 | 450 | |||
1 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | 530 | 160 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 5350 | 5290 | |||
2 | Bohorquez G. Laura | COL | 290 | 390 | |||
2 | Saab A. Lucia | COL | 290 | 290 | |||
3 | Bernal P. Emilia | COL | 200 | 200 | |||
4 | Rojas C. Juanita | COL | 40 | 40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piedrahita L. Martina | COL | 8.70 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 20.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cañon C. Luis Bernardo | COL | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
1 | Correa J. Santiago | COL | 0.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
1 | Garcia G. Julio Cesar | COL | 2.50/46 | 1.00/46 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 4.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Becerra G. Felipe | COL | 2.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/49 | |||
2 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | 4.00/52 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | 2.50/58/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 3.50/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Bermudez P. Nicolas | COL | 1.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 5.00/46 | 3.50/46 | |||
6 | Acevedo H. Simon | COL | 3.00/43 | 1.00/46 | |||
6 | Fandiño B. Juan Carlos | COL | 3.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
7 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | 0.00/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cañon C. Luis Bernardo | COL | 2710 | 2980 | |||
1 | Garcia G. Julio Cesar | COL | 1420 | 1210 | |||
1 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | 1380 | 2100 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 2120 | 1330 | |||
2 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | 1910 | 2040 | |||
2 | Fandiño B. Juan Carlos | COL | 860 | 1070 | |||
3 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 1370 | 1480 | |||
3 | Torres V. Daniel | COL | 660 | 410 | |||
4 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | 1190 | 1340 | |||
5 | Cañon Y. Federico | COL | 1140 | 960 | |||
6 | Cañon Y. Mateo | COL | 280 | 160 | |||
7 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 200 | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galindo D. Sebastian | COL | 23.30 | 25.10 | |||
1 | Garcia G. Julio Cesar | COL | 33.00 | 33.00 | |||
1 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 30.70 | 29.70 | |||
2 | Fandiño B. Juan Carlos | COL | 21.50 | 21.00 | |||
3 | Martinez M. Sebastian | COL | 19.30 | 18.90 | |||
3 | Rojas Z. Juan Jose | COL | 19.60 | 19.80 | |||
4 | Acevedo H. Samuel | COL | 17.60 | 18.90 | |||
5 | Acevedo H. Simon | COL | 8.00 | 7.50 | |||
6 | Escobar C. Santiago | COL | 6.90 |