Kli Trophy e Campionati Italiani Assoluti
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 23-25 Sep 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22ITA011


Event Details
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Tricks L 4 Rounds
Jump L 4 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 20
Deadline 21/09/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge GATTONE Barbara ITA
Homologator CERUTI Alberto ITA
Scorer RINTANEN Hannu FIN
Assistant Scorer KVISLA Knut Einar NOR
Judge FOSSE Ivar NOR
Judge GRAZIOLI Michela ITA
Judge MOZ Candido ITA
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA
Driver GANDOLA Davide ITA

Fosso Ghiaia
Country Italy
Code ITA00008
Area Ravenna
Organizer
Name Davide Gandola
Phone
Email davidekli@hotmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Competition Bulletin 20/09/2022 13:57:12 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 45.7m 44.0m 1000.00 20.70 45.70
2 Sabaini Roberto *ITA Open 27.2m 27.0m 106.28 2.20 27.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Luzzeri Matteo *ITA Open 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25 1418.92 52.50 112.50
2 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA Open 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1054.05 39.00 99.00
3 Gargaro Jacopo *ITA Open 2.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25 1040.54 38.50 98.50
4 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 2.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 1000.00 37.00 97.00
5 Sabaini Roberto *ITA Open 0.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 459.46 17.00 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst *DEN Open 7590 7800 7510 8480 1506.22 8480.00 8480.00
2 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA Open 2400 5630 1000.00 5630.00 5630.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 31.3m 30.0m 1000.00 14.30 31.30
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 14.30 19.00 3280.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/34 1000.00 19.00 73.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA Open 3280 4010 1000.00 4010.00 4010.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Imke *GER 35+ 11.2m 10.5m 1000.00 4.20 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Pirro Mimosa *ITA 35+ 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/52 5.00/34 1222.22 11.00 71.00
2 Kuhne Imke *GER 35+ 0.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 1000.00 9.00 69.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Imke *GER 35+ 1490 1870 1000.00 1870.00 1870.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 17.8m 18.4m 1000.00 3.40 18.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lang Michael *GER 45+ 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 1750.00 35.00 95.00
2 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 1000.00 20.00 80.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rovetta Andrea *ITA 55+ 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 47.50 47.50 95.50
2 Puzynowski Piotr *POL 55+ 1.50/37 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 44.00 44.00 92.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bonetti Alessandro ITA -10 5.00/34 1.50/43 1.50/40 1.50/43 37.50 1000.00 43.50
2 Graham Luca *ITA -10 4.00/34 1.00/25 22.00 586.67 28.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Luca *ITA -10 530 400 530.00 530.00 530.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -12 17.2m 17.2m 1000.00 17.20 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -12 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 1000.00 62.00 68.00
2 Boldini Bianca Maria *ITA -12 3.00/52 3.00/52 919.35 57.00 63.00
3 Semidoro Annabel Salley *ITA -12 2.00/46 5.00/46 2.00/52 0.00/25 903.23 56.00 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -12 2730 2730 1000.00 2730.00 2730.00
2 Boldini Bianca Maria *ITA -12 1320 1400 512.82 1400.00 1400.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -14 0.00m 12.0m 1000.00 2.00 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -14 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1000.00 17.00 71.00
2 Boldini Lorenzo *ITA -14 5.00/37 2.00/52 1.50/52 3.00/46 470.59 8.00 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -14 1360 2800 1000.00 2800.00 2800.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 26.4m 28.3m 1000.00 21.30 28.30
2 Graham Michela *ITA -14 24.5m 27.1m 943.66 20.10 27.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 1.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00 1000.00 31.00 79.00
2 Graham Michela *ITA -14 3.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25 903.23 28.00 76.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -14 3030 2930 1000.00 3030.00 3030.00
2 Graham Michela *ITA -14 2020 2840 937.29 2840.00 2840.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Corrado Carlotta *ITA -17 21.3m 0.00m 8.30 8.30 21.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kvisla Emma Christine *NOR -17 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 21.00 21.00 75.00
2 Corrado Carlotta *ITA -17 4.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 21.00 21.00 75.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Karl Fabio *GER -21 3.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 37.00 37.00 97.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR -21 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 25.00 25.00 79.00