GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC 2013
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac, Pont de Lantourne 19320 Marcillac la Croisille 3-4 Aug 2013
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac, Pont de Lantourne 19320 Marcillac la Croisille 3-4 Aug 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13FRA015
International competition
Code: 13FRA015
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Ski Club Nautique Marcillac | |
---|---|
Country | France |
Code | FRA1901 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
25 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 1.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/52 | |||
37 | Leiras Silvia | ESP | 1.00/49 | 5.00/46 | |||
39 | PRUFER Yaline | FRA | 2.50/46 | 2.00/43 | |||
42 | Constans Lea | FRA | 1.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 3410 | 3650 | |||
6 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 2120 | 2400 | |||
12 | PRUFER Yaline | FRA | 1590 | 980 | |||
16 | Constans Lea | FRA | 740 | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 18.50 | 19.30 | |||
5 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 18.10 | 15.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Martin-Champetier Laura | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Miermont Lea | FRA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
15 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.25/55/14.25 | ||||
31 | Creissels Rosalie | FRA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 3910 | 3460 | |||
5 | Miermont Lea | FRA | 3430 | 3640 | |||
7 | Creissels Rosalie | FRA | 2100 | 2450 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 23.10 | 24.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | 2.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
41 | BOUYSSOU Louise | FRA | 1.00/22 | 2.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | 2680 | 2310 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Creissels Andrea | FRA | 18.30 | 18.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | 2.00/55/10.75 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | |||
7 | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | FRA | 2640 | 6640 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | 2.50/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/14.25 | 4.00/52 | |||
33 | Bertin Paul | FRA | 4.00/43 | |||||
40 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | 4.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | 720 | 840 | |||
15 | Bertin Paul | FRA | 530 | ||||
18 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | 196 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
29 | Area Dylan | FRA | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
35 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 1370 | 2100 | |||
10 | Area Dylan | FRA | 900 | 1860 | |||
13 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 1340 | 1130 | |||
17 | Constans Bastien | FRA | 398 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Area Dylan | FRA | 17.00 | 16.90 | |||
9 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 13.10 | 14.30 | |||
11 | Constans Bastien | FRA | 10.60 | 10.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Arbaizar Alvaro | ESP | 0.50/52 | 0.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Le Bozec Benjamin | FRA | 2.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
17 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
22 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Mugnier Arnaud | FRA | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
30 | SOYER Charles | FRA | 4.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
32 | Traube Youri | FRA | 5.00/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/18.25 | ||||
34 | Salajan Christopher | FRA | 1.50/58/16.00 | 1.00/58/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 5010 | 5470 | |||
11 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 2560 | 2670 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 42.50 | 44.20 | |||
4 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 34.70 | 35.50 | |||
10 | SOYER Charles | FRA | 18.80 | 18.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Cambray Romain | FRA | 1.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
24 | Chene Maxime | FRA | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
38 | VERGNE Lucas | FRA | 5.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rousset Killian | FRA | 32.80 | 33.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Morros Peyri Ivan | ESP | 3.50/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Milicich Garth | NZL | 1.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Lavoue Geoffroy | FRA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Niola Thomas | FRA | 1.00/58/10.75 | 5.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Baroni Alexis | FRA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
13 | Laval Boris | FRA | 0.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||
43 | Chatenet Maxime | FRA | 0.50/22 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Arbaizar Cesar | ESP | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
18 | Teixidor Dani | ESP | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/22 | |||
28 | Khlat Adel | LBN | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Traube Alain | FRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
26 | Laval Didier | FRA | 4.50/22 | 2.00/55/14.25 |