Kli Trophy
Fosso Ghiaia , Ravenna 24-26 Sep 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21ITA007


Event Details
Slalom L 4 Rounds
Tricks L 4 Rounds
Jump L 4 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 41
Deadline 20/09/2021
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Scorer GALLI Elisabetta ITA
Assistant Scorer GATTONE Barbara ITA
Driver ANDRONICO Giovanni ITA

Fosso Ghiaia
Country Italy
Code ITA00008
Area Ravenna
Organizer
Name Davide Gandola
Phone
Email davidekli@hotmail.com
Federation
Name Davide Marinoni
Phone
Email davide.marinoni@scinautico.com
Other
Towboat Nautique 200 450 HP 6.2 L




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presz Jan *POL Open 3,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00 0,50/58/12.00 584,00 584,00 96.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 La Ganga Carlotta *ITA Open 1,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 0,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 529,91 529,91 85.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wesiak Maria *AUT 35+ 3,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 4,50/55/16.00 434,21 434,21 76.50
2 Pirro Mimosa *ITA 35+ 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00 421,05 421,05 76.00
3 Kuhne Imke *GER 35+ 3,50/52 3,00/52 92,11 92,11 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Imke *GER 35+ 520 890 148,33 148,33 890.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 19,1m 107,89 107,89 19.10
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 107.89 466.67 248.15 822,71 822.71
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wienerroither Michael *AUT 45+ 1,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25 844,44 844,44 98.00
2 Lang Michael *GER 45+ 3,00/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00 2,25/55/12.00 733,33 733,33 93.00
3 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 3,00/55/14.25 4,25/37 466,67 466,67 81.00
4 Ruffier Manuel *ITA 45+ 4,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/18.25 3,00/37 355,56 355,56 76.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 1340 1150 248,15 248,15 1340.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Vanni Manuela ITA 45+ 1,00/52/16.00 2,00/52 342,11 342,11 67.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Di Raimo Nicola *ITA 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00 528,30 528,30 76.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dragoni Corrado ITA 65+ 4,00/37 2,00/52 2,00/37 3,50/52 430,00 430,00 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 13,7m 13,7m 1107,48 1107,48 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 1107.48 844.26 716.91 2668,65 2668.65
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 1,50/49 3,50/49 844,26 844,26 57.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Graham Scarlett *ITA -10 1950 1270 716,91 716,91 1950.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -12 11,4m 456,00 456,00 11.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -12 456.00 701.86 226.54 1384,40 1384.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -12 2,00/52 2,50/52 701,86 701,86 62.50
2 Gaggl Felix *AUT -12 0,00/46 3,00/49 633,54 633,54 57.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kuhne Lars *GER -12 1400 890 226,54 226,54 1400.00
2 Gaggl Felix *AUT -12 480 780 126,21 126,21 780.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 19,5m 20,2m 808,00 808,00 20.20
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 16,1m 19,7m 788,00 788,00 19.70
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 19,0m 19,6m 784,00 784,00 19.60
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 808.00 1031.36 835.42 2674,78 2674.78
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 788.00 933.80 560.42 2282,22 2282.22
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 784.00 905.92 406.25 2096,17 2096.17
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 3,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00 1031,36 1031,36 80.00
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 5,00/52/16.00 1,00/52/14.25 933,80 933,80 73.00
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 2,50/52 5,00/52/16.00 905,92 905,92 71.00
4 Jelinek Rosa *AUT -12 2,00/52 2,00/49 780,49 780,49 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Presicci Giada *ITA -12 4010 2390 835,42 835,42 4010.00
2 Di Raimo Antonia *ITA -12 2690 1910 560,42 560,42 2690.00
3 Graham Michela *ITA -12 1800 1950 406,25 406,25 1950.00
4 Jelinek Rosa *AUT -12 1140 1210 252,08 252,08 1210.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mattersdorfer Luis *AUT -14 32,9m 35,5m 1007,91 1007,91 35.50
2 Steiner Peter *AUT -14 33,3m 32,0m 920,95 920,95 33.30
3 Wienerroither Maximilian *AUT -14 28,5m 32,5m 889,33 889,33 32.50
4 Schuhai Daniel *AUT -14 24,0m 26,5m 652,17 652,17 26.50
5 Neumann Leo *AUT -14 20,4m 22,5m 494,07 494,07 22.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Steiner Peter *AUT -14 920.95 883.93 322.78 2127,66 2127.66
2 Mattersdorfer Luis *AUT -14 1007.91 776.79 286.58 2071,28 2071.28
3 Wienerroither Maximilian *AUT -14 889.33 642.86 221.72 1753,91 1753.91
4 Schuhai Daniel *AUT -14 652.17 625.00 319.76 1596,93 1596.93
5 Neumann Leo *AUT -14 494.07 696.43 162.90 1353,40 1353.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Steiner Peter *AUT -14 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00 883,93 883,93 91.50
2 Mattersdorfer Luis *AUT -14 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25 776,79 776,79 85.50
3 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 2,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25 696,43 696,43 81.00
4 Neumann Leo *AUT -14 2,00/37 3,00/55/14.25 696,43 696,43 81.00
5 Wienerroither Maximilian *AUT -14 3,25/37 0,00/55/14.25 642,86 642,86 78.00
6 Schuhai Daniel *AUT -14 1,50/55/18.25 5,00/55/16.00 625,00 625,00 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Serafica Ettore *ITA -14 4510 680,24 680,24 4510.00
2 Steiner Peter *AUT -14 1500 2140 322,78 322,78 2140.00
3 Schuhai Daniel *AUT -14 2060 2120 319,76 319,76 2120.00
4 Mattersdorfer Luis *AUT -14 1730 1900 286,58 286,58 1900.00
5 Wienerroither Maximilian *AUT -14 1470 1160 221,72 221,72 1470.00
6 Neumann Leo *AUT -14 1080 770 162,90 162,90 1080.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hafner Katharina *AUT -14 21,0m 23,7m 835,00 835,00 23.70
2 Waldner Carla *AUT -14 15,3m 15,5m 425,00 425,00 15.50
3 Berner Malena *AUT -14 14,3m 14,8m 390,00 390,00 14.80
4 Schwarz Paula *AUT -14 13,7m 14,7m 385,00 385,00 14.70
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Hafner Katharina *AUT -14 835.00 732.14 416.98 1984,12 1984.12
2 Berner Malena *AUT -14 390.00 508.93 207.55 1106,48 1106.48
3 Schwarz Paula *AUT -14 385.00 500.00 152.83 1037,83 1037.83
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hafner Katharina *AUT -14 5,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25 732,14 732,14 77.00
2 Berner Malena *AUT -14 4,50/52 2,00/52 508,93 508,93 64.50
3 Schwarz Paula *AUT -14 2,50/52 4,00/52 500,00 500,00 64.00
4 Waldner Carla *AUT -14 2,00/52 0,00/22 464,29 464,29 62.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hafner Katharina *AUT -14 2210 1750 416,98 416,98 2210.00
2 Berner Malena *AUT -14 1000 1100 207,55 207,55 1100.00
3 Schwarz Paula *AUT -14 810 700 152,83 152,83 810.00
4 Waldner Carla *AUT -14 240 330 62,26 62,26 330.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 45,4m 47,4m 700,77 700,77 47.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 700.77 650.94 451.45 1803,16 1803.16
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Auer Julius *GER -17 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00 735,85 735,85 99.00
2 Saracco Guglielmo *ITA -17 5,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/14.25 1,00/58/12.00 698,11 698,11 97.00
3 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 4,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/13.00 650,94 650,94 94.50
4 Gargaro Jacopo *ITA -17 3,00/58/14.25 1,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/14.25 584,91 584,91 91.00
5 Satran Nikolaus *AUT -17 3,50/55/18.25 3,00/22 2,50/58/18.25 2,50/37 273,58 273,58 74.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 La Malfa Edoardo *ITA -17 5440 2760 451,45 451,45 5440.00
2 Oldorff Henri *SUI -17 1990 4060 3820 4260 353,53 353,53 4260.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 38,3m 37,7m 766,67 766,67 38.30
2 Berner Leona *AUT -17 30,5m 27,8m 530,30 530,30 30.50
3 Wimmer Alexandra *AUT -17 24,5m 27,2m 430,30 430,30 27.20
4 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 23,5m 23,1m 318,18 318,18 23.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 766.67 600.00 399.43 1766,10 1766.10
2 Berner Leona *AUT -17 530.30 620.00 272.99 1423,29 1423.29
3 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 318.18 540.00 344.83 1203,01 1203.01
4 Wimmer Alexandra *AUT -17 430.30 520.00 229.89 1180,19 1180.19
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Berner Leona *AUT -17 5,00/55/18.25 1,00/55/13.00 620,00 620,00 85.00
2 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 0,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 600,00 600,00 84.00
3 Domini Lucrezia *ITA -17 5,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 580,00 580,00 83.00
4 Ruffier Jaqueline *ITA -17 3,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 540,00 540,00 81.00
5 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 540,00 540,00 81.00
6 Wimmer Alexandra *AUT -17 2,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 520,00 520,00 80.00
7 Ruffier Ginevra *ITA -17 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/16.00 440,00 440,00 76.00
8 Fritz Sophia *AUT -17 5,00/49 4,50/22 3,00/52 180,00 180,00 63.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria *ITA -17 3710 4170 399,43 399,43 4170.00
2 Serafica Margherita *ITA -17 2860 3600 344,83 344,83 3600.00
3 Berner Leona *AUT -17 2610 2850 272,99 272,99 2850.00
4 Wimmer Alexandra *AUT -17 2290 2400 229,89 229,89 2400.00
5 Fritz Sophia *AUT -17 430 41,19 41,19 430.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Karl Fabio *GER -21 29,0m 76,34 76,34 29.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Karl Fabio *GER -21 1,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00 624,00 624,00 99.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Madritsch Laura *AUT -21 1,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 495,73 495,73 83.00
2 Madritsch Hannah *AUT -21 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 478,63 478,63 82.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3 Round 4 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Madritsch Hannah *AUT -21 2800 2630 248,67 248,67 2800.00
2 Madritsch Laura *AUT -21 2390 2510 222,91 222,91 2510.00