2009 U-21 World Water Ski Championships
Bocalaguna, Chapala, Jalisco 28 Oct - 1 Nov 2009
Bocalaguna, Chapala, Jalisco 28 Oct - 1 Nov 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09MEX099
International competition
Code: 09MEX099
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-21 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Bocalaguna | |
---|---|
Country | Mexico |
Code | MEX002 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Ianni Beatrice | ITA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Liakou Evdokia | GRE | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | HENSLEY Caroline | USA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Costard Manon | FRA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Detry Céline | BEL | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Mcclure Keri | USA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
11 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 0.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina | PER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/34 | |||
13 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Delgado M. Angela Patricia | COL | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
18 | Cooper Bagwell Michaela | USA | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
18 | Scott Chelsea | AUS | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
18 | Trinidad-Florentino Yaneris | BEL | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
21 | Negrao Juliana | BRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
22 | Briant Michale | AUS | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
23 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
23 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
25 | Hannah Renee | NZL | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
26 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
27 | Stevens Karen | CAN | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
28 | Franc Ambre | FRA | 0.00/55/13.00 | ||||
28 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 0.00/55/13.00 | ||||
30 | Donald Emily | NZL | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
31 | Köstenberger Ramona | AUT | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
32 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
33 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 3.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 8090 | 8000 | |||
2 | Briant Michale | AUS | 7240 | 7690 | |||
3 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 7930 | 7500 | |||
4 | HENSLEY Caroline | USA | 6600 | 6950 | |||
5 | Lang Erika | USA | 6020 | 6370 | |||
6 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | 5880 | 5880 | |||
7 | Mcdonald Olivia | USA | 6010 | 5440 | |||
8 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | 4800 | 4650 | |||
9 | Delgado M. Angela Patricia | COL | 5570 | 4240 | |||
10 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 5080 | 4160 | |||
11 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 4530 | 3860 | |||
12 | Scott Chelsea | AUS | 4550 | 2770 | |||
13 | Costard Manon | FRA | 4380 | ||||
14 | Hannah Renee | NZL | 3580 | ||||
15 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 3110 | ||||
16 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 3090 | ||||
17 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 3040 | ||||
18 | Negrao Juliana | BRA | 2580 | ||||
19 | Donald Emily | NZL | 2370 | ||||
20 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 1490 | ||||
21 | Köstenberger Ramona | AUT | 1480 | ||||
22 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | 1360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 50.40 | 50.50 | |||
2 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 47.30 | 49.90 | |||
3 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 47.70 | 49.30 | |||
4 | Aynaud Marion | FRA | 42.70 | 46.90 | |||
5 | Costard Manon | FRA | 48.80 | 46.30 | |||
6 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | 45.00 | 46.30 | |||
7 | HENSLEY Caroline | USA | 44.40 | 45.70 | |||
8 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 44.60 | 45.10 | |||
9 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 41.80 | 42.80 | |||
10 | Hannah Renee | NZL | 41.00 | 40.70 | |||
11 | Hall Danielle | GBR | 40.70 | ||||
12 | Köstenberger Ramona | AUT | 39.80 | ||||
13 | Scott Chelsea | AUS | 39.40 | ||||
14 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | 37.90 | ||||
15 | Donald Emily | NZL | 36.00 | ||||
16 | Rekus-Krueger Geena | GER | 35.00 | ||||
17 | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | 34.50 | ||||
18 | Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina | PER | 31.20 | ||||
19 | Delgado M. Angela Patricia | COL | 22.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Travers Jonathan | USA | 4.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | 5.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Wilson KC | USA | 4.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Worden Zack | USA | 4.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | 3.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | 4.50/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Kirby Derek | CAN | 1.00/58/10.75 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
10 | Smith Nate | USA | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
11 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
12 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
13 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | Winter Frederick | GBR | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||
15 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
15 | Graf Bernardo | MEX | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
15 | Melnuk Kevin | CAN | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
15 | SARANTIS Grigoris | GRE | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
19 | Earl James | GBR | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
20 | Pickos Adam | USA | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
21 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | 4.50/58/12.00 | ||||
22 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Mossman Cole | NZL | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Vos Danny | NED | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
26 | PINTO BIESCAS Marcel | ESP | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Collins Stephen | CAN | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
31 | Mejia P. Alberto | COL | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
32 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 1.00/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
35 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||||
36 | Castro Pablo | CHI | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
36 | Torres Medina Andrés | MEX | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
38 | Mayling George | GBR | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
38 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
40 | Selsor Storm | USA | 4.50/58/14.25 | ||||
41 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
42 | Moss Steven | AUS | 2.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | 11320 | 11320 | |||
2 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 10330 | 10870 | |||
3 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 9090 | 10080 | |||
4 | Pickos Adam | USA | 9760 | 9690 | |||
5 | Earl James | GBR | 7190 | 8980 | |||
6 | Torres Medina Andrés | MEX | 7890 | 7690 | |||
7 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | 7610 | 7470 | |||
8 | Selsor Storm | USA | 9050 | 7440 | |||
9 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 7700 | 7300 | |||
10 | Worden Zack | USA | 7160 | 7120 | |||
11 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 7180 | 6480 | |||
12 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 10100 | 5660 | |||
13 | Melnuk Kevin | CAN | 6820 | ||||
14 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | 6620 | ||||
15 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 6550 | ||||
16 | Vos Danny | NED | 6190 | ||||
17 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 5970 | ||||
18 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | 5560 | ||||
19 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | 5390 | ||||
20 | Mayling George | GBR | 4700 | ||||
21 | Mejia P. Alberto | COL | 4610 | ||||
22 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 4480 | ||||
23 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 4370 | ||||
24 | Mossman Cole | NZL | 4270 | ||||
25 | Moss Steven | AUS | 3880 | ||||
26 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | 3560 | ||||
27 | Collins Stephen | CAN | 2870 | ||||
28 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | 2820 | ||||
29 | PINTO BIESCAS Marcel | ESP | 2760 | ||||
30 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 2140 | ||||
31 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | 1900 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worden Zack | USA | 64.20 | 66.50 | |||
2 | Kostenberger Claudio | AUT | 64.50 | 62.80 | |||
3 | Melnuk Kevin | CAN | 61.40 | 61.10 | |||
4 | Schipner Bojan | GER | 60.60 | 61.10 | |||
5 | Selsor Storm | USA | 59.30 | 61.00 | |||
6 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 59.40 | 60.30 | |||
7 | Collins Stephen | CAN | 59.70 | 59.30 | |||
8 | Paradis Alex | CAN | 58.10 | 58.00 | |||
9 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 57.90 | 57.50 | |||
10 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | 57.60 | 57.10 | |||
11 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 57.30 | 56.90 | |||
12 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | 57.70 | 56.50 | |||
13 | Castro Pablo | CHI | 54.90 | ||||
14 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 54.80 | ||||
15 | Linares A. Roberto | COL | 54.20 | ||||
16 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | 54.10 | ||||
17 | Moss Steven | AUS | 53.40 | ||||
18 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | 53.30 | ||||
19 | Mejia P. Alberto | COL | 53.00 | ||||
20 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 52.90 | ||||
21 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | 52.50 | ||||
22 | Vos Danny | NED | 52.30 | ||||
23 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | 52.10 | ||||
24 | Mossman Cole | NZL | 49.40 | ||||
25 | PINTO BIESCAS Marcel | ESP | 48.50 | ||||
26 | Mayling George | GBR | 47.30 | ||||
27 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | 47.20 | ||||
28 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | 46.90 | ||||
28 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | 46.90 | ||||
30 | Earl James | GBR | 46.60 | ||||
31 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 46.40 | ||||
32 | Torres Medina Andrés | MEX | 42.80 | ||||
33 | Malarczuk Martin | ARG | 38.70 |