DNEPROPETROVSK OPEN 2013
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 27-28 Sep 2013
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 27-28 Sep 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13UKR001
International competition
Code: 13UKR001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Sentosa Cableski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Ukraine |
Code | UKRC_DNI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 5.00/55/16.00 | ||||
3 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 0.00/22 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 0.00/22 | 4.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 5780 | 5520 | |||
2 | Shevtsova Yeva | UKR | 3460 | 5190 | |||
3 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 1940 | 5120 | |||
4 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 5010 | 4860 | |||
5 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 4850 | ||||
6 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 4500 | 4700 | |||
7 | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | 3120 | 3570 | |||
8 | Politova Varvara | RUS | 3200 | 1500 | |||
9 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 2160 | 3010 | |||
10 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | 2200 | 2310 | |||
11 | Krasnoper Kateryna | UKR | 1840 | 1560 | |||
12 | Timofeeva Julia | RUS | 1530 | 1010 | |||
13 | Maksymovych Elyzaveta | UKR | 580 | 410 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 24.50 | 26.80 | |||
2 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 20.50 | 21.30 | |||
3 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 17.50 | 19.90 | |||
4 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 17.90 | 19.20 | |||
5 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 19.20 | ||||
6 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 17.50 | 17.00 | |||
7 | Ivashneva Victoria | RUS | 12.50 | 14.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leshchanka Maryia | BLR | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | 2.50/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 0.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirozhenko Anna | UKR | 4690 | 4690 | |||
2 | Danishevich Darya | BLR | 3380 | 4450 | |||
3 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 4080 | 4290 | |||
4 | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | 3390 | 2990 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozdnyakova Daria | RUS | 23.90 | 28.50 | |||
2 | Petskova Iryna | BLR | 27.60 | 28.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dymant Iryna | BLR | 5.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | 5.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Herrmann Anna | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Kovalenko Anna | RUS | 0.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dymant Iryna | BLR | 5400 | 5720 | |||
2 | Herrmann Anna | BLR | 5060 | 5720 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 1.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 3700 | 4450 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 1.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 0.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Lipatov Sergey | RUS | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Melnichenko Georgiy | UKR | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 2.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 2.50/49 | 4.50/52 | |||
7 | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | 1.00/49 | 4.00/49 | |||
8 | Kotlyarenko Nikita | UKR | 1.50/22 | 4.00/43 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 5500 | 6500 | |||
2 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 2780 | 4770 | |||
3 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 2280 | 3720 | |||
4 | Lipatov Sergey | RUS | 3700 | 3250 | |||
5 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 1920 | 3650 | |||
6 | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | 2030 | 2630 | |||
7 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | 1540 | 2580 | |||
8 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 2360 | 2140 | |||
9 | Melnichenko Georgiy | UKR | 2050 | ||||
10 | Kotlyarenko Nikita | UKR | 1870 | 1980 | |||
11 | Zhirkov Ivan | RUS | 830 | 1930 | |||
12 | Hrushko Olexandr | UKR | 650 | 940 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 31.40 | 32.00 | |||
2 | Lipatov Sergey | RUS | 29.70 | ||||
3 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 23.00 | 26.40 | |||
4 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 14.40 | 15.00 | |||
5 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 14.80 | 14.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | 2.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 5.50/22 | 2.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 7830 | 6630 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 35.70 | 39.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamyshenko Sergey | RUS | 4.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 5.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
3 | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | 5.00/22 | 3.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 6980 | 7480 | |||
2 | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | 3170 | 3850 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 45.10 | 52.80 | |||
2 | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | 46.40 | 44.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pivovarov Dmitriy | RUS | 25.60 | 27.90 |