Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alsip Jordan CAN 4.00/49 2.00/52/16.00
1 Dodd Breanne CAN 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
1 Durand Alexa CAN 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 3.00/55/13.00
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Richardson Sherry CAN 4.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 2.50/52 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Alexa CAN 660 570
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1560 810
1 Roach Geneva CAN 2640 3660
2 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1510 1560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durand Alexa CAN 10.40 10.50
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 14.20 19.30
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 20.50 20.40
1 Roach Geneva CAN 35.30 37.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baines Jackson CAN 2.50/58/12.00 0.00/58/12.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Durand Bryan CAN 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Hart Braydon CAN 5.25/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
1 Nelson Ken CAN 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
1 Peebles Peter CAN 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Toliver Reg CAN 2.00/49/14.25 3.00/49/16.00
2 Athans Gary CAN 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Buckler William CAN 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Denis Carl CAN 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
2 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
2 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Kraus Sean CAN 2.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Athans Isaac CAN 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Athans Marcus CAN 5.25/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
3 Germain Sheldon CAN 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
3 Spicer Kevin CAN 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
3 Varas Santiago CHI 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
4 Brisebois Noah CAN 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
4 Leech Ben CAN 4.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
4 Leech Jed CAN 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
4 Schafer Todd CAN 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
5 Heard Todd CAN 4.00/58/18.25 5.50/58/16.00
5 O'Brien Blane CAN 0.00/52 4.00/55/18.25
6 Brisebois Joshua CAN 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
7 Perras Jared CAN 1.25/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 2570 2330
1 Kraus Sean CAN 1750 1820
1 Leech Ben CAN 2220 2560
1 Peebles Peter CAN 1320 1470
1 Varas Santiago CHI 5010 6470
2 Heard Todd CAN 1010 790
2 Leech Jed CAN 3030 1660
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1050 810
3 Athans Isaac CAN 610 960
3 Brisebois Joshua CAN 820 910
4 Athans Marcus CAN 750 660
4 Brisebois Noah CAN 770 650
5 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 240 330
5 O'Brien Blane CAN 240 240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Gary CAN 41.20
1 Athans Isaac CAN 29.50 31.70
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 61.70 64.50
1 Leech Ben CAN 42.80 40.90
1 Leech Jed CAN 50.40 49.10
1 Peebles Peter CAN 36.00 38.40
2 Athans Marcus CAN 39.40 40.40
2 Kraus Sean CAN 19.20 19.10
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 32.20 33.60
2 Varas Santiago CHI 56.60 57.90
3 Brisebois Noah CAN 15.10 15.50
3 Lane Mark USA 57.00
3 Perras Jared CAN 33.90 36.50
4 Heard Todd CAN 25.10 32.10
5 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 20.10 19.30
6 Brisebois Joshua CAN 18.30 17.70
7 Baines Jackson CAN 21.30