2016 E&A U21 Championships
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 21-24 Jul 2016
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 21-24 Jul 2016
Waterski
International competition
Code: 16EAC001
International competition
Code: 16EAC001
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-21 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Slåstad VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSLA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 3.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Simoes Marta | POR | 2.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 4.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 1.25/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | 1.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
11 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Grosset Janin Anna | FRA | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/22 | |||
13 | Rader Laura | AUT | 4.50/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 4.50/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
18 | Hellman Ellen | FIN | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
18 | Lammi Mette | FIN | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
20 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 2.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 6710 | 6630 | |||
2 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 6150 | 5880 | |||
3 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 4690 | 5090 | |||
4 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 4490 | 5030 | |||
5 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 6200 | 4770 | |||
6 | Rader Laura | AUT | 2990 | 3460 | |||
7 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 5260 | 3310 | |||
8 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | 3940 | 2090 | |||
9 | Mill Botella Pia | ESP | 2940 | ||||
10 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2670 | ||||
11 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 2620 | ||||
12 | Lammi Mette | FIN | 1800 | ||||
13 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 1360 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | 46.10 | 47.70 | |||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | 47.30 | 45.80 | |||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | 40.10 | 43.90 | |||
4 | Rader Laura | AUT | 38.50 | 40.50 | |||
5 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 38.20 | 37.70 | |||
6 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 38.10 | ||||
7 | Bischofberger Illana | FRA | 36.00 | ||||
8 | Khatkouskaya Alena | BLR | 35.50 | ||||
9 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 21.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Kyprios Filippos | GRE | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 3.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Heath Calum | GBR | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 5.00/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
10 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
11 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
12 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 2.50/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
13 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | Rönkkö Miikka | FIN | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
15 | Poland Joel | GBR | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
16 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
16 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
18 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 5.50/58/12.00 | ||||
19 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Outram Luke | GBR | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Johansson Noa | SWE | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
24 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
27 | Tagkalis Dimitrios | GRE | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
29 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | 1.00/58/13.00 | ||||
30 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 5.50/58/14.25 | ||||
31 | Asp Iver | NOR | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
32 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 1.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 10040 | 10390 | |||
2 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 7930 | 9790 | |||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 6870 | 9640 | |||
4 | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | 8190 | 9480 | |||
5 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 7830 | 9140 | |||
6 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 8450 | 8930 | |||
7 | Poland Joel | GBR | 8810 | 8650 | |||
8 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 7750 | 8350 | |||
9 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 6650 | 8240 | |||
10 | Outram Luke | GBR | 5940 | 6840 | |||
11 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 8410 | 6270 | |||
12 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 4650 | 5700 | |||
13 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 4650 | ||||
14 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 4650 | ||||
15 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 4540 | ||||
16 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 4280 | ||||
17 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 4050 | ||||
18 | Heath Calum | GBR | 3940 | ||||
19 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 3750 | ||||
20 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 3730 | ||||
21 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 3250 | ||||
22 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 3050 | ||||
23 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | 2760 | ||||
24 | Urban Sebastian | AUT | 2640 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critchley Jack | GBR | 65.90 | 64.90 | |||
2 | Shpak Stepan | BLR | 61.50 | 60.80 | |||
3 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | 58.00 | 58.10 | |||
4 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 56.90 | 57.90 | |||
5 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 58.50 | 57.70 | |||
6 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 60.10 | 57.50 | |||
7 | Spavin Harry | GBR | 55.90 | 57.30 | |||
8 | Outram Luke | GBR | 54.90 | 56.50 | |||
9 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 57.70 | 56.20 | |||
10 | Poland Joel | GBR | 54.50 | 52.90 | |||
11 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | 57.70 | ||||
12 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 57.20 | ||||
13 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 54.10 | ||||
14 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 53.80 | ||||
15 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 52.50 | ||||
16 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | 52.10 | ||||
17 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | 50.90 | ||||
18 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 49.40 | ||||
19 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 49.20 | ||||
20 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | 48.30 | ||||
21 | Heath Calum | GBR | 47.10 | ||||
22 | Poole Thomas | GBR | 43.70 | ||||
23 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 42.70 | ||||
24 | Kjellander Oliver | SWE | 39.40 | ||||
25 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | 33.00 |