09AUS311
Stoney Park, NSW 5-6 Mar 2009
Stoney Park, NSW 5-6 Mar 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09AUS311
International competition
Code: 09AUS311
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Stoney Park | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS2020 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Bradstreet Alyce | AUS | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
5 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 5.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 4380 | 4250 | |||
2 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 3910 | 3850 | |||
3 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 3290 | ||||
4 | Hannah Renee | NZL | 3490 | ||||
6 | Bradstreet Alyce | AUS | 3220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 37.00 | 39.90 | |||
2 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 34.80 | 38.20 | |||
3 | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | 32.00 | 34.00 | |||
4 | Hannah Renee | NZL | 30.50 | 31.50 | |||
5 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 29.60 | 30.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naser Sebastian | CHI | 0.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 2.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Bakker Nicholas | NZL | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
4 | Mcmurray Callum | AUS | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
6 | Cho Bum Geun | KOR | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
9 | Oliver William | GBR | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 1.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 4530 | 6640 | |||
4 | Pollock Alexander | AUS | 5190 | ||||
5 | Oliver William | GBR | 4070 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 42.90 | 45.80 | |||
2 | Ritter Emile | CHI | 40.30 | 44.80 | |||
3 | Pollock Alexander | AUS | 41.50 | 41.70 | |||
4 | Naser Sebastian | CHI | 43.80 | ||||
5 | Oliver William | GBR | 42.30 | ||||
12 | Mcfadden Scott | NZL | 46.70 |