2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 2-5 Aug 2018
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex, Seseña, Toledo 2-5 Aug 2018
Waterski
World Championships
Code: 18IWWF03
World Championships
Code: 18IWWF03
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-17 | ||
Intention To Enter |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Botaski - Sesena Waterski Complex | |
---|---|
Country | Spain |
Code | ESPSESEN |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Neilly | CAN | 0.50/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | 1.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Garcia Alexandra | USA | 5.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Simmonds Tayla | AUS | 5.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Ferguson Sade | AUS | 4.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 1.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Giordano Paloma | ARG | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
9 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
11 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Ferguson Molly | AUS | 3.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
13 | Nowlan Sierra | AUS | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
13 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
15 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | 2.50/55/12.00 | ||||
16 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 2.25/55/12.00 | ||||
17 | Gonzalez Dominga | CHI | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
17 | Harraway Meg | NZL | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
17 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
24 | Barone Federica | ITA | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
24 | Faeh Julie | SUI | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
24 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
24 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
28 | Angulo Ana Jose | MEX | 4.50/55/13.00 | ||||
28 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 4.50/55/13.00 | ||||
30 | Anastasi Stella | CYP | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
30 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
30 | Teague Abbey | AUS | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
30 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
34 | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
34 | Paturel Lena | SUI | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
34 | Vlachakou Kiriaki | GRE | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
37 | Burge Mara | SUI | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
37 | Chute Olivia | CAN | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
39 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
39 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
41 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
41 | Julsing Klaske | NED | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
43 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
43 | Gonzalez Josefa | CHI | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
45 | Constantinou Artemis | CYP | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
45 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
47 | Van Bergen Eva | NED | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
48 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
49 | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
50 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
51 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
52 | Barjau Boada Claudia | ESP | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
53 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
54 | Williams Courtney | NZL | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
55 | Alhach Martina | MEX | 0.00/55/18.25 | ||||
56 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson Sade | AUS | 41.00 | 41.40 | |||
2 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 41.50 | 41.30 | |||
3 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 41.80 | 41.10 | |||
4 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 40.10 | 40.90 | |||
5 | Hansen Kennedy | USA | 38.60 | 38.80 | |||
6 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 39.70 | 38.60 | |||
7 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 37.40 | 37.80 | |||
8 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | 38.20 | 37.30 | |||
9 | Kosek Tianna | USA | 39.00 | 36.60 | |||
10 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | 38.10 | 36.20 | |||
11 | Ferguson Molly | AUS | 38.00 | 35.30 | |||
12 | Teague Abbey | AUS | 35.90 | 34.00 | |||
13 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | 35.60 | ||||
14 | Baldwin Kristen | USA | 34.70 | ||||
15 | Harraway Meg | NZL | 33.70 | ||||
16 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 32.90 | ||||
17 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 32.50 | ||||
18 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 32.10 | ||||
19 | Gisler Terhi | ARG | 31.40 | ||||
19 | Tejada Cavero Andrea | PER | 31.40 | ||||
21 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 31.30 | ||||
22 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 31.20 | ||||
23 | Williams Courtney | NZL | 31.10 | ||||
24 | Mociulsky Violeta | ARG | 30.30 | ||||
25 | Jaramillo E. Isabela | COL | 30.10 | ||||
26 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | 27.90 | ||||
27 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 27.80 | ||||
28 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 26.80 | ||||
29 | Jaramillo E. Luisa | COL | 26.10 | ||||
30 | Verswyvel G. Daniela | COL | 22.70 | ||||
31 | Barjau Boada Claudia | ESP | 21.70 | ||||
32 | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | 19.00 | ||||
33 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 18.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 1.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Reese Garrett | USA | 3.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Stange Griffin | USA | 3.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 4.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Stegmann Nicholas | RSA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.25/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 4.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
10 | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
11 | Mccormick Noah | CAN | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Font Patricio | MEX | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
13 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | Papaconstantinou Georgios | CYP | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
16 | Morel Benjamin | FRA | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
17 | Butterfield Zachary | USA | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
17 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
19 | Christie Bailey | AUS | 0.50/58/11.25 | ||||
19 | Engelhardt Moritz | AUT | 0.50/58/11.25 | ||||
19 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | 0.50/58/11.25 | ||||
22 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Lucas Carter | CAN | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 4.00/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | Keller Blake | USA | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
30 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | ESP | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
30 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
30 | Sciacca Ryan | AUS | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Edwards Josh | CAN | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Hamilton Blake | NZL | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Jays Danny | GBR | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Korsten Matthijs | NED | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Pregel Bollman Alex | ESP | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
39 | Gibson Will | NZL | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
39 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
41 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
42 | Curtain Levi | AUS | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
43 | Frei Mike | SUI | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
43 | Trani Gabriele | ITA | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
45 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 3.50/58/13.00 | ||||
46 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
46 | Julsing Hugo | NED | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
48 | Marsan Alexandre | MON | 2.25/58/13.00 | ||||
49 | Gay Ryan | USA | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
49 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
51 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||||
52 | Correa Muller Francisco | CHI | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
52 | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
54 | Labra Martin | CHI | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
55 | Shirley Zachariach | NZL | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
56 | Pregel Bollman Eric | ESP | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
57 | Alemparte Miguel | CHI | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
58 | Yoong Hanifah Aiden | MAS | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
59 | Yoong Hanifah Adam | MAS | 5.50/22 | ||||
60 | Kraus Sean | CAN | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Font Patricio | MEX | 10790 | 10700 | |||
2 | Franco Belmont Felipe | PER | 8220 | 9010 | |||
3 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 7620 | 8840 | |||
4 | Font Pablo | MEX | 7830 | 8310 | |||
5 | Gay Ryan | USA | 7510 | 7570 | |||
6 | Labra Martin | CHI | 7710 | 7420 | |||
7 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 7870 | 7070 | |||
8 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 6140 | 7020 | |||
9 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | 5980 | 5720 | |||
10 | Kraus Sean | CAN | 5970 | 5690 | |||
11 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 7280 | 5450 | |||
12 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 5870 | 3720 | |||
13 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 5520 | ||||
14 | Curtain Levi | AUS | 5510 | ||||
15 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 5140 | ||||
16 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | 4530 | ||||
17 | Yoong Hanifah Adam | MAS | 4410 | ||||
18 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 4360 | ||||
19 | Christie Bailey | AUS | 4310 | ||||
20 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | 4260 | ||||
21 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 4170 | ||||
22 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 4090 | ||||
23 | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | 4080 | ||||
24 | Lucas Carter | CAN | 3690 | ||||
25 | Yoong Hanifah Aiden | MAS | 3520 | ||||
26 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 3350 | ||||
27 | Shirley Zachariach | NZL | 3320 | ||||
28 | Mccormick Noah | CAN | 3240 | ||||
29 | Sciacca Ryan | AUS | 3230 | ||||
30 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 3050 | ||||
31 | Butterfield Zachary | USA | 3030 | ||||
32 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | 2920 | ||||
33 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 2900 | ||||
34 | Pregel Bollman Alex | ESP | 2710 | ||||
35 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 2680 | ||||
36 | Korsten Matthijs | NED | 2330 | ||||
37 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 2270 | ||||
38 | Gibson Will | NZL | 2060 | ||||
39 | Edwards Josh | CAN | 1890 | ||||
40 | Jays Danny | GBR | 1730 | ||||
41 | Keller Blake | USA | 1660 | ||||
42 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | ESP | 1650 | ||||
43 | Julsing Hugo | NED | 1550 | ||||
44 | Hamilton Blake | NZL | 1460 | ||||
45 | Williams Mitchell | NZL | 830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 55.70 | 56.00 | |||
2 | Keller Blake | USA | 53.50 | 55.20 | |||
3 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 52.50 | 53.90 | |||
4 | Roberts William | USA | 54.90 | 53.80 | |||
5 | Gibson Will | NZL | 51.70 | 51.90 | |||
6 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 51.60 | 51.70 | |||
7 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 50.10 | 51.60 | |||
8 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 49.60 | 50.20 | |||
9 | Stackpole Brett | USA | 48.80 | 49.80 | |||
10 | Sciacca Ryan | AUS | 50.10 | 49.10 | |||
11 | Zohar Patricio | ARG | 48.60 | 48.70 | |||
12 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 49.80 | 45.30 | |||
13 | Butterfield Zachary | USA | 48.10 | ||||
13 | Leutz Jonathan | USA | 48.10 | ||||
15 | Lucas Carter | CAN | 47.00 | ||||
16 | Edwards Josh | CAN | 46.40 | ||||
17 | Curtain Levi | AUS | 45.20 | ||||
18 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 44.50 | ||||
19 | Debarbieri Renato | CHI | 42.30 | ||||
20 | Christie Bailey | AUS | 41.30 | ||||
21 | DE URIARTE Rodrigo | MEX | 41.00 | ||||
22 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 40.90 | ||||
23 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 40.20 | ||||
24 | Shirley Zachariach | NZL | 40.10 | ||||
25 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | 39.20 | ||||
26 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 39.00 | ||||
27 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 38.30 | ||||
28 | Jaramillo E. Federico | COL | 38.10 | ||||
28 | Verswyvel G. Martin | COL | 38.10 | ||||
30 | Kraus Sean | CAN | 36.80 | ||||
31 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 35.70 | ||||
32 | Alemparte Miguel | CHI | 35.30 | ||||
33 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 34.60 | ||||
34 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | ESP | 34.10 | ||||
35 | Otero Mauricio Jr. | MEX | 33.60 | ||||
36 | Mccormick Noah | CAN | 33.00 | ||||
36 | Williams Mitchell | NZL | 33.00 | ||||
38 | Hamilton Blake | NZL | 29.00 | ||||
39 | Labra Martin | CHI | 28.10 | ||||
40 | Correa Muller Francisco | CHI | 27.60 | ||||
41 | Jays Danny | GBR | 26.70 | ||||
42 | Pregel Bollman Alex | ESP | 26.00 |