Int. Slalomcup Amberg (Haidweiher)
Amberg , Amberg 10-11 Jul 2010
Amberg , Amberg 10-11 Jul 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10GER02
International competition
Code: 10GER02
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -21 O35 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlesinger Miriam | GER | 3.25/52 | 4.00/52 | 1.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Ruth | SUI | 4.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 4.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Vogt Beate | GER | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
4 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 4.00/52 | |||||
5 | Peters Elke | GER | 3.00/46 | 2.50/49 | 3.00/49 | |||
6 | Sprang Andrea | GER | 2.50/46 | 2.00/49 | 3.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Martin | GER | 1.00/22 | 1.25/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer Philipp | GER | 1.50/37 | 4.50/58/16.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | King Alexander | GER | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Auer Matthias | GER | 1.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Steffen | GER | 2.00/55/11.25 | 4.25/55/11.25 | 6.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Lang Michael | GER | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Sprang Michael | GER | 3.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 1.25/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Sprenger Ernst | SUI | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Burger Norbert | GER | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||||
8 | Auer Wolfgang | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
9 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Off Markus | GER | 5.25/34 | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
11 | Ziegler Alfons | GER | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||||
12 | Hartmann Claus | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 5.25/55/18.25 | |||
13 | Huber Martin | GER | 3.00/34 | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | Ertl Bernd | GER | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
15 | Kahl Reiner | GER | 2.00/49 | 2.00/49 | 5.00/34 |