Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
HRACHOLUSKY , Hracholusky 19-20 Aug 2017
HRACHOLUSKY , Hracholusky 19-20 Aug 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17CZE009
International competition
Code: 17CZE009
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
HRACHOLUSKY | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEHRACH |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 3.00/40 | 1.50/40 | |||
2 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 0.50/22 | 5.00/22 | |||
3 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 5.00/46 | 0.50/22 | |||
4 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 0.50/22 | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostalova Katerina | CZE | 1940 | 1790 | |||
2 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | 2300 | 1720 | |||
3 | Davidova Barbora | CZE | 1390 | 1180 | |||
4 | Cajzlova Katerina | CZE | 990 | 990 | |||
5 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 1520 | 920 | |||
6 | Kozeluhova Karolina | CZE | 730 | ||||
7 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | 400 | ||||
8 | Suchnova Stela | CZE | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakano Elisa | CZE | 13.30 | 12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 3.00/52 | 1.00/49 | |||
3 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 3670 | 2510 | |||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1900 | 2180 | |||
3 | Klementova Radka | CZE | 2350 | 1590 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 18.00 | 18.60 | |||
2 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 17.00 | 16.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 3540 | 3550 | |||
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3090 | 3050 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 23.60 | 29.00 | |||
2 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 22.50 | 24.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maresova Monika | CZE | 3.00/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
2 | Fajglová Iveta | CZE | 4.00/22 | 2.50/49 | |||
3 | Jerglova Renata | CZE | 3.50/52 | 2.00/49 | |||
4 | Ledvinova Hana | CZE | 3.00/49 | 4.00/22 | |||
5 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 1.00/49 | 2.25/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 1800 | 1140 | |||
2 | Ledvinova Hana | CZE | 1640 | 790 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 0.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 5.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/52 | |||
4 | Beran Tadeas | CZE | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2990 | 3270 | |||
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 3260 | 3210 | |||
3 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 1870 | 1670 | |||
4 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | 1300 | 1140 | |||
5 | Polidor Ales | CZE | 990 | 680 | |||
6 | Miller Tiger | CZE | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 37.90 | 39.90 | |||
2 | Lang Martin | CZE | 17.70 | 17.10 | |||
3 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | 15.60 | 15.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beran Matous | CZE | 0.00/58/18.25 | 4.50/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Marek Petr | CZE | 2.50/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Svoboda Tomas | CZE | 4.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beran Matous | CZE | 2550 | 2860 | |||
2 | Marek Petr | CZE | 1660 | 1540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Petr | CZE | 37.00 | 36.00 | |||
2 | Beran Matous | CZE | 25.80 | 27.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 4.50/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 1.50/58/13.00 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2760 | 3110 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerny Matej | CZE | 43.80 | 45.90 | |||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 30.00 | 28.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 6.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Beran Pavel | CZE | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/22 | |||
3 | Kment Libor | CZE | 0.00/52 | 4.50/22 | |||
4 | Lizler Tomas | CZE | 3.00/52 | 2.50/22 | |||
5 | Resl Daniel | CZE | 6.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 3700 | 3850 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 32.40 | 35.10 |