Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 5.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75
2 Rini Paige CAN 4.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
3 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
5 Hawkins Kassidy USA 5.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
6 Austin Bailey USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
7 Gay Anna USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Hansen Kennedy USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
9 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
10 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
11 Garcia Alexandra USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
12 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
13 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4.00/55/12.00
14 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/12.00
15 Brunel Emma FRA 4.00/55/12.00
16 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.50/55/12.00
16 Ferguson Molly AUS 3.50/55/12.00
18 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 2.50/55/12.00
18 Miermont Lea FRA 2.50/55/12.00
18 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 2.50/55/12.00
18 Outram Sanchia GBR 2.50/55/12.00
18 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 2.50/55/12.00
23 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 2.00/55/12.00
24 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/12.00
25 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/12.00
25 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 1.00/55/12.00
25 Tagliati Greta ITA 1.00/55/12.00
28 Lexer Alissa AUT 0.50/55/12.00
29 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4.50/55/13.00
30 Varas Agustina CHI 3.00/55/13.00
31 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 1.50/55/13.00
32 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1.00/55/13.00
33 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 0.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 10220 10530
2 Ross Neilly CAN 9420 10350
3 Hansen Kennedy USA 8480 8570
4 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 6090 6350
5 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 4850 5500
6 Tagliati Greta ITA 5800 5410
7 Ferguson Sade AUS 5770 5150
8 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 6030 5100
9 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 5210 5080
10 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 5230 4730
11 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4790 4630
12 Outram Sanchia GBR 5000 4600
13 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4760
14 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 4680
15 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4600
16 Rini Paige CAN 4270
17 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 4230
18 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4080
19 Gonzalez Josefa CHI 3970
20 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3950
21 Lexer Alissa AUT 3480
22 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 2780
23 Yokoyama Sayuri JPN 2620
24 Varas Agustina CHI 2380
25 Ferguson Molly AUS 2130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gonzalez Valentina CHI 47.30 47.50
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 46.50 46.10
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 45.70 46.00
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 44.90 45.50
5 Brunel Emma FRA 42.50 45.50
6 Ferguson Sade AUS 42.30 44.70
7 Rini Paige CAN 42.40 44.60
8 Prosvetova Stanislava UKR 42.00 43.40
9 Lexer Alissa AUT 42.10 40.80
10 Hansen Kennedy USA 39.80 40.10
11 Gay Anna USA 41.50 40.00
12 De Osma Bedoya Maria Alejandra PER 39.70 38.80
13 Jorger Medina SUI 38.90
14 Outram Sanchia GBR 38.60
15 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 37.80
16 Varas Agustina CHI 37.40
17 Ferguson Molly AUS 37.00
18 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 36.50
19 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 36.40
20 Ramsay Rebecca CAN 32.80
21 Tagliati Greta ITA 32.70
22 Tejada Cavero Andrea PER 32.60
23 O'Brien Shae CAN 29.00
24 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 25.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 4.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR 5.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
5 Davies Arron GBR 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Stange Griffin USA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
7 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
8 Calhoun Jamie CAN 5.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
9 Bogne Jakob SWE 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
9 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
11 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
12 Daigle Thomas CAN 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
13 Turp Benjamin GBR 4.00/58/11.25
14 Samoilov Olexander UKR 3.00/58/11.25
15 Canepa Ryan USA 2.50/58/11.25
16 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.25/58/11.25
17 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/58/11.25
18 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1.50/58/11.25
19 Basic Carlo AUT 1.00/58/11.25
20 Christie Jack AUS 0.50/58/11.25
20 Kraus Sean CAN 0.50/58/11.25
22 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 5.00/58/12.00
23 Filchenko Danylo UKR 4.50/58/12.00
24 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/12.00
25 Haines Quinn USA 3.50/58/12.00
26 Filaretov Damir UKR 3.00/58/12.00
27 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.50/58/12.00
28 Gibson Taine NZL 2.00/58/12.00
29 Christie Bailey AUS 1.50/58/12.00
29 Donaldson Hugh NZL 1.50/58/12.00
29 Leutz Benjamin USA 1.50/58/12.00
32 Engel Jack NZL 0.50/58/12.00
32 Hunter Sean USA 0.50/58/12.00
32 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 0.50/58/12.00
35 Donaldson George NZL 2.50/58/13.00
36 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 2.00/58/13.00
37 Browne Jose CHI 1.50/58/13.00
38 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 5.00/58/14.25
39 Alemparte Miguel CHI 4.50/58/14.25
40 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 1.50/58/16.00
41 Curtain Levi AUS 1.50/58/18.25
41 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Filchenko Danylo UKR 8270 11520
2 Poland Joel GBR 10630 11030
3 Samoilov Olexander UKR 10110 10590
4 Font Pablo MEX 7960 8710
5 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 6880 8410
6 Font Patricio MEX 11510 6360
7 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7370 6000
8 Daigle Thomas CAN 7610 5930
9 Filaretov Damir UKR 7010 5870
10 Bordier Lindsay FRA 7140 5460
11 Hazelwood Robert GBR 8260 5080
12 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6980 4440
13 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 6810
14 Basic Carlo AUT 6700
15 Canepa Ryan USA 6390
16 Christie Bailey AUS 6030
17 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 6020
18 Haines Quinn USA 5860
19 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 5590
20 Turp Benjamin GBR 5400
21 Curtain Levi AUS 5380
21 Kraus Sean CAN 5380
23 Kraus Evan CAN 5200
24 Christie Jack AUS 4820
25 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 4490
26 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4420
27 Donaldson George NZL 3880
28 Davies Arron GBR 3520
29 Donaldson Hugh NZL 3480
30 Engel Jack NZL 2440
31 Gibson Taine NZL 2340
32 Browne Bezanilla Pedro CHI 1470
33 Leutz Benjamin USA 1350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poland Joel GBR 61.10 65.70
2 Filchenko Danylo UKR 63.70 61.90
3 Leutz Benjamin USA 58.20 61.30
4 Basic Carlo AUT 59.60 60.60
5 Haines Quinn USA 60.80 60.20
6 Hazelwood Robert GBR 58.60 59.30
7 Samoilov Olexander UKR 61.30 59.10
8 Bordier Lindsay FRA 55.50 58.80
9 Rauchenwald Luca AUT 55.10 58.60
10 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 55.70 57.80
11 Daigle Thomas CAN 56.30 57.70
12 Giorgis Tobias ARG 54.90 57.60
13 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 53.30
14 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 53.00
15 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 52.90
16 Davies Arron GBR 52.50
17 Törnquist Tim SWE 51.30
18 Donaldson Hugh NZL 51.20
18 Gibson Taine NZL 51.20
20 Curtain Levi AUS 48.90
21 Donaldson George NZL 48.60
22 Christie Jack AUS 46.90
23 Filaretov Damir UKR 43.50
24 Turp Benjamin GBR 40.70
25 Edwards Josh CAN 40.10
26 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 39.40
27 Browne Jose CHI 37.50
28 Christie Bailey AUS 36.50
29 Alemparte Miguel CHI 35.00