Austrian Waterski Nationals ÖSTM 2024
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club, Raasdorf/Vienna 19-21 Jul 2024
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club, Raasdorf/Vienna 19-21 Jul 2024
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 24AUT012
National Championships
Code: 24AUT012
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | L | 2 Rounds |
Jump | L | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-12 -14 -17 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | 51 |
Deadline | 17/07/2024 |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | BALAIS Aristotelis | GRE |
Homologator | TALAMO Nigel | GBR |
Scorer | BINDER Iva | CZE |
Judge | ANASTASIOU Lakis | CYP |
Judge | BALAIS Aristotelis | GRE |
Judge | KUNERT Elena | SVK |
Judge | LILLEBERG Stian | NOR |
CDriver | ANDRONICO Giovanni | ITA |
Driver | BENATTI Claudio | ITA |
Internationaler Wiener Wasserski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Austria |
Code | AUTIWWC |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Oliver Attensam |
Phone | |
oatt@attensam.at |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Bernhard Kosch |
Phone | 069915000155 |
office@oewwv.at |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Malibu Response |
More info |
---|
Name | Uploaded | Type |
---|---|---|
22/07/2024 14:13:39 | Other | |
19/07/2024 11:37:08 | Startlists | |
19/07/2024 11:36:31 | Startlists | |
19/07/2024 11:35:59 | Startlists | |
26/06/2024 09:49:53 | Bulletins |
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | *AUT | Open | 708.81 | 864.86 | 754.97 | 2328.64 | 2328.64 | ||
2 | Ahammer Vincent | *AUT | Open | 698.86 | 610.81 | 610.98 | 1920.65 | 1920.65 | ||
3 | Kostenberger Claudio | *AUT | Open | 714.49 | 810.81 | 196.50 | 1721.80 | 1721.80 | ||
4 | Schmidberger David | *AUT | Open | 598.01 | 675.68 | 225.14 | 1498.83 | 1498.83 | ||
5 | Kuhn Dominic | *AUT | Open | 659.09 | 37.84 | 792.36 | 1489.29 | 1489.29 | ||
6 | Steiner Peter | *AUT | Open | 593.75 | 664.86 | 190.93 | 1449.54 | 1449.54 | ||
7 | Wienerroither Maximilian | *AUT | Open | 607.95 | 659.46 | 132.06 | 1399.47 | 1399.47 | ||
8 | Maier Samuel | *AUT | Open | 531.25 | 621.62 | 136.83 | 1289.70 | 1289.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Lili | *AUT | Open | 761.73 | 847.46 | 451.15 | 2060.34 | 2060.34 | ||
2 | Hafner Katharina | *AUT | Open | 604.13 | 768.36 | 359.68 | 1732.17 | 1732.17 | ||
3 | Wimmer Alexandra | *AUT | Open | 500.94 | 711.86 | 334.81 | 1547.61 | 1547.61 | ||
4 | Krug Josefa | *AUT | Open | 634.15 | 757.06 | 95.91 | 1487.12 | 1487.12 | ||
5 | Fritz Julia | *AUT | Open | 530.96 | 700.56 | 193.61 | 1425.13 | 1425.13 | ||
6 | Ahammer Elena | *AUT | Open | 572.23 | 644.07 | 111.90 | 1328.20 | 1328.20 | ||
7 | Berner Leona | *AUT | Open | 699.81 | 39.55 | 420.07 | 1159.43 | 1159.43 | ||
8 | Jelinek Rosa | *AUT | Open | 172.61 | 621.47 | 259.33 | 1053.41 | 1053.41 | ||
9 | Pfaller Magdalena | *AUT | Open | 133.21 | 587.57 | 143.87 | 864.65 | 864.65 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wondracek Christoph | *AUT | 35+ | 175.05 | 458.82 | 26.13 | 660.00 | 660.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feichtinger Manuela | *AUT | 35+ | 420.75 | 716.22 | 168.33 | 1305.30 | 1305.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobringer Daniel | *AUT | 45+ | 1002.17 | 851.85 | 311.11 | 2165.13 | 2165.13 | ||
2 | Schulze Frank | *AUT | 45+ | 556.52 | 913.58 | 233.33 | 1703.43 | 1703.43 | ||
3 | Wienerroither Michael | *AUT | 45+ | 521.74 | 765.43 | 333.33 | 1620.50 | 1620.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | *AUT | 45+ | 421.05 | 757.35 | 257.14 | 1435.54 | 1435.54 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Jump | Slalom | Tricks | Overall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda Christian | *AUT | 65+ | 772.73 | 808.82 | 433.33 | 2014.88 | 2014.88 |