Isis Tournament, Come and Try, Training
Isis Ski Gardens, Bundaberg QLD 16-17 Nov 2019
Isis Ski Gardens, Bundaberg QLD 16-17 Nov 2019
Barefoot
National competition
Code: 19AUS1611
National competition
Code: 19AUS1611
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-13 -17 Open Se2 Se3 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Isis Ski Gardens | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS7040 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan Zohie | AUS | 2.35 | 1.65 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan Zohie | AUS | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gathercole Wendy | AUS | 1.25 | 0.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gathercole Wendy | AUS | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan Toby | AUS | 5.13 | 8.00 | |||
2 | Clarke Sammy | AUS | 1.13 | ||||
3 | Norman Hugh | AUS | 0.48 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duncan Toby | AUS | 1150 | |||
2 | Clarke Sammy | AUS | 120 | |||
3 | Norman Hugh | AUS | 60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryce Cody | AUS | 10.00 | 12.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryce Cody | AUS | 2700 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryce Cody | AUS | 15.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryce Paul | AUS | 3.50 | 3.43 | |||
1 | Cassells John | AUS | 3.25 | 3.12 | |||
1 | Gathercole Daniel | AUS | 6.30 | 11.80 | |||
2 | Bettenay Gavin | AUS | 6.20 | 4.78 | |||
2 | Duncan David | AUS | 1.55 | 2.65 | |||
3 | Magee Paul | AUS | 2.10 | ||||
4 | Norman John | AUS | 1.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryce Paul | AUS | 380 | |||
1 | Gathercole Daniel | AUS | 1920 | |||
1 | Magee Paul | AUS | 730 | |||
2 | Bettenay Gavin | AUS | 900 | |||
2 | Cassells John | AUS | 180 | |||
2 | Duncan David | AUS | 180 | |||
4 | Norman John | AUS | 150 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gathercole Daniel | AUS | 6.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keleher Michael | AUS | 7.10 | 11.20 | |||
2 | Fyfe Mitchell | AUS | 6.60 | 9.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keleher Michael | AUS | 2310 | |||
2 | Fyfe Mitchell | AUS | 1690 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fyfe Mitchell | AUS | 10.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homan Gary | AUS | 4.30 | 5.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homan Gary | AUS | 830 |