NM 2019 Aldersbestemt
Stavanger og Sandnes VSK, 29-30 Jun 2019
Stavanger og Sandnes VSK, 29-30 Jun 2019
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 19NOR014
National Championships
Code: 19NOR014
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Stavanger og Sandnes VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORSTSA |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 2.50/52/16.00 | 1.50/52/16.00 | |||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 3.00/52 | 3.00/52 | |||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 3.50/43 | 0.00/46 | |||
4 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 1.00/46 | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 660 | 900 | |||
2 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 220 | 200 | |||
3 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 40 | 140 | |||
4 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 40 | 80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 13.40 | 13.90 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 13.00 | 13.70 | |||
3 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 2.00/49 | 4.00/49 | |||
3 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 2.50/55/16.00 | 5.25/22 | |||
4 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 1.00/22 | 2.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 990 | 1120 | |||
2 | Moss Andrea Brøndbo | NOR | 80 | 120 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 80 | 60 | |||
4 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 16.00 | 17.50 | |||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Pedersen Tiril | NOR | 3.00/52 | 1.50/49 | |||
3 | Viker Veline | NOR | 5.00/22 | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 1100 | 1100 | |||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | 320 | 390 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 13.20 | 15.10 | |||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | 13.10 | 14.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 2800 | 830 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 26.20 | 29.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 2.00/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 2.00/22 | 0.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 860 | 680 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harsheim Jorgen | NOR | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 2.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 5.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 4.25/55/18.25 | 5.00/22 | |||
5 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 3.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/22 | |||
6 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 4.00/52 | ||||
7 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 2.00/49 | ||||
8 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 1.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1310 | 1520 | |||
2 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 510 | 1030 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 670 | 770 | |||
4 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 840 | 500 | |||
5 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 540 | 490 | |||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 500 | ||||
7 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | NOR | 420 | ||||
8 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 320 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 27.50 | 28.10 | |||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 25.20 | 27.30 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 22.20 | 22.70 | |||
4 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 19.60 | 20.60 | |||
5 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 17.90 | 19.70 | |||
6 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 16.00 | ||||
7 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 15.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Svaboe Alexander | NOR | 5.00/52 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 160 | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 14.30 | 16.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Niekerk Andre | RSA | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Foss Anders | NOR | 3.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Rio Espen | NOR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
6 | Håland Ole Magne | NOR | 5.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2150 | 2310 | |||
2 | Baksaas Terje | NOR | 770 | 960 | |||
3 | Rio Espen | NOR | 660 | 810 | |||
4 | Gulbrandsen Bjorn | NOR | 0 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 43.40 | 45.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallberg Hans Niklas | NOR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/22 | |||
2 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 0.50/22 | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 410 | 220 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | NOR | 12.10 | 12.00 | |||
2 | Gregersen Morten | NOR | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 2.00/52/13.00 | 0.50/52/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 860 | 760 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 24.40 | 26.70 |