Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alsip Jordan CAN 3.00/52 4.00/52/16.00
1 Germain Ellie CAN 4.00/43 4.00/46
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 1.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
1 Richardson Sherry CAN 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/46/10.75 1.00/55/10.75
2 Bennett Danyelle USA 2.00/46/11.25 4.00/46/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 2.50/52 2.00/46
2 Durand Alexa CAN 2.50/28 2.50/55/16.00
2 Durand Sara CAN 0.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Powell Rhonda CAN 5.00/40 3.50/55/13.00
3 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/46/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
4 Austin Bailey USA 5.50/46/12.00 2.00/46/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
5 Kraus Kristy CAN 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 520 610
1 Germain Ellie CAN 710 400
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3640 3530
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 1250 1450
2 Alsip Jordan CAN 290 250
2 Durand Alexa CAN 540 450
2 Durand Sara CAN 320 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Germain Ellie CAN 11.40 8.10
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 41.90 41.70
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 22.40 24.70
1 Ouellette Laurence CAN 17.30 19.70
2 Durand Alexa CAN 8.50 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buckler William CAN 1.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 0.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/11.25
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 4.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
1 Kraus Evan CAN 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
1 Kraus Sean CAN 3.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Nelson Ken CAN 4.50/28 2.00/49/13.00
1 Peebles Peter CAN 4.00/46/11.25 3.00/46/11.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Anderson Brant CAN 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Asher William GBR 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Athans Gary CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Lucas Carter CAN 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Pihrag Trevor CAN 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 1.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
3 Daigle Jean CAN 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Germain Drew CAN 2.00/49 0.00/49
3 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Morris Adam CAN 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
3 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
4 Athans Marcus CAN 5.00/58/14.25
4 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75
4 Taks Ryan CAN 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
5 Germain Sheldon CAN 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
5 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 0.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
5 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
6 Heard Todd CAN 5.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/14.25
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
7 Edwards Josh CAN 4.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00
7 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
8 Mudryk Adam CAN 1.00/58/18.25 1.25/58/14.25
8 Vaughn Corey USA 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25
9 Detrick Brian USA 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
10 Moore Thomas CAN 1.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
12 Brantley Tom USA 3.50/58/11.25 5.25/58/10.75
13 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 0.50/49/10.75 3.00/49/10.75
13 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
15 Burdick Cale USA 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
16 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
16 Walker Brett CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
17 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
19 Denis Carl CAN 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
20 Leuthauser Nick USA 2.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Gary CAN 1060 1170
1 Buckler William CAN 2040 1740
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 2510 3210
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 8450 9570
1 Lucas Carter CAN 2410 2500
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 1280 1880
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2740 3090
2 Kraus Evan CAN 1370 1340
2 Kraus Sean CAN 2560 2150
2 Morris Adam CAN 2380 2930
3 Athans Isaac CAN 1080 1350
3 Edwards Josh CAN 1780 1200
3 Germain Drew CAN 560 500
4 Athans Marcus CAN 1440 1240
5 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 810 1140
6 Heard Todd CAN 740 900
7 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 500 490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Gary CAN 39.40
1 Athans Isaac CAN 32.90 32.10
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 46.50 47.70
1 Krueger Freddy USA 65.50 71.20
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 24.80 25.30
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 29.10 32.00
1 Walker Brett CAN 36.50 38.90
2 Athans Marcus CAN 43.20 42.30
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 68.50 70.40
2 Kraus Evan CAN 12.50
2 Lucas Carter CAN 28.30 30.80
3 Germain Drew CAN 10.70 11.10
3 Kraus Sean CAN 21.00 22.70
3 Morozov Igor RUS 65.00 67.70
3 Morris Adam CAN 40.70 41.50
4 Heard Todd CAN 37.90 39.30
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 65.10 64.00
5 Edwards Josh CAN 31.60 33.00
5 Paradis Alex CAN 64.10 61.90
6 Fredrickson Kyle CAN 20.80 23.80
6 Garcia Taylor USA 62.50 61.50
7 Bartalsky Martin SVK 58.30 59.60
8 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 56.70 57.70