DM Senioren
Amberg , Amberg 7-9 Jul 2017
Amberg , Amberg 7-9 Jul 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17GER003
International competition
Code: 17GER003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
O35 O45 O55 O65 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Doris | GER | 4.00/52 | 4.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Doris | GER | 620 | 480 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Suzi | GER | 25.60 | 24.40 | |||
2 | Brummel Doris | GER | 13.10 | 14.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Geißler Claudia | GER | 2.50/52 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 5.00/22 | 4.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 2550 | 2810 | |||
2 | Baumeier Gitte | GER | 4190 | 2750 | |||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 4330 | 1800 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langrock Claudia | GER | 23.40 | 23.70 | |||
2 | Boepple-Filbig Petra | GER | 14.40 | 14.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2.00/49/14.25 | 3.00/49/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 2160 | 2090 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Gabriele | GER | 16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King Alexander | GER | 1.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 2.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Kosfeld Marcel | GER | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Auer Wolfgang | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Klages Sven | GER | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Hennig Nick | GER | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Tegtmeyer Cris | GER | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King Alexander | GER | 3300 | 3430 | |||
2 | Tegtmeyer Cris | GER | 2090 | 2110 | |||
3 | Hennig Nick | GER | 810 | 1090 | |||
4 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 790 | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 42.80 | 50.20 | |||
2 | Tegtmeyer Cris | GER | 26.90 | 30.10 | |||
3 | Scherer Philipp | GER | 20.90 | 22.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Steffen | GER | 4.50/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Niederbäumer Jens | GER | 1.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Lang Michael | GER | 5.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Brümmer Holger | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Broemel Mike | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Neumann Uwe | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Siegel Ralph | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.25/22 | |||
9 | Klarhorst Marcus | GER | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
10 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
11 | Krähe Dieter | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | Off Markus | GER | 5.50/22 | ||||
13 | Sattler Ulrich | GER | 5.25/22 | ||||
14 | Wallich Thomas | GER | 5.00/22 | ||||
15 | Kahl Reiner | GER | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 3030 | 3150 | |||
2 | Broemel Mike | GER | 2340 | 1770 | |||
3 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 450 | 1020 | |||
4 | Krähe Dieter | GER | 480 | 460 | |||
5 | Kahl Reiner | GER | 240 | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bothe Andreas | GER | 35.10 | 36.80 | |||
2 | Broemel Mike | GER | 18.80 | 21.50 | |||
3 | Krähe Dieter | GER | 12.80 | 13.40 | |||
4 | Bucksch Jan | GER | 14.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Requa Uwe | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/22 | |||
6 | Pernull Adolf | GER | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
7 | Huber Martin | GER | 3.00/52 | ||||
8 | Gruebel Berndt | GER | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 2160 | 2330 | |||
2 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | 1900 | 1980 | |||
3 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 1120 | 930 | |||
4 | Pernull Adolf | GER | 920 | 820 | |||
5 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | 22.40 | 25.70 | |||
2 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | 16.50 | 17.50 | |||
3 | Reitberger Anton | GER | 16.00 | 17.20 | |||
4 | Pernull Adolf | GER | 13.60 | 13.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burger Norbert | GER | 2.00/52/13.00 | 3.50/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 2.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | |||
3 | Drechsler Dieter | GER | 1.50/52/16.00 | 3.00/52/16.00 | |||
4 | Klages Günter | GER | 4.50/22 | 2.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 1590 | 1670 | |||
2 | Hidas Lajos - Joschi | GER | 1140 | 1060 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hüller Heiko | GER | 26.00 | 27.10 |