Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Green Sarah GBR 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Liakou Evdokia GRE 3.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Hamrick-Halt Natalie USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Miranda Tiare CHI 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/14.25
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 1.00/55/12.00
4 Lauretano Alex USA 1.00/55/12.00
4 Simpson Michelle USA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
5 Truelove Karen USA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Reinstaller Irene ITA 5.00/55/12.00
6 Shipe Danielle USA 5.25/55/13.00
7 Duverger Geraldine FRA 4.50/55/12.00
7 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4.00/55/13.00
8 Knutson Jill USA 4.00/55/12.00
9 Jaquess Regina USA 3.50/55/12.00
10 Krueger Lori USA 3.00/55/12.00
11 Bischoff Rhoni USA 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8490 8140 8010
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 5400 6430
2 HENSLEY Caroline USA 4390 6310
2 Jaquess Regina USA 8230 7830 7660
3 Briant Michale AUS 7780 7320
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 3820 5100
4 Lauretano Alex USA 1920
4 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 7360 5060
5 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 6810
5 Miranda Tiare CHI 1800
6 Bennett Danyelle USA 6750
7 Lethem Brigitte FRA 6140
8 Mosti Marina ITA 5360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.80 52.20 51.70
1 Lauretano Alex USA 42.90 43.90
2 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 50.90 54.40 0.00
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 41.20 43.30
3 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.50 50.20
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 42.40 41.40
3 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 48.50 50.20
4 Shipe Danielle USA 38.50
5 Bond Rebecca USA 37.70
5 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 47.80
6 HENSLEY Caroline USA 37.50
6 Jaquess Regina USA 47.20
7 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 44.40
7 Runion Haley USA 37.40
8 Smith Brooke CAN 36.90
9 Miranda Tiare CHI 36.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
1 Merolla Stelio ITA 1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Graf Bernardo MEX 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Parrish Chris USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
3 Beauchesne Jamie USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
4 Gilbert Thomas NZL 5.50/58/12.00
4 Ross Drew CAN 3.00/58/10.75 0.00/46
5 Cox Wade USA 5.25/58/11.25
5 Pavur Taylor USA 5.25/58/12.00
6 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.50/58/11.25
6 Wilson Brooks USA 4.00/58/12.00
7 Brown Marcus USA 3.00/58/11.25
7 Selsor Storm USA 3.00/58/12.00
8 Damour Maxime CAN 2.00/58/12.00
8 MAPPLE Andy GBR 2.50/58/11.25
9 Campbell Glenn GBR 1.50/58/11.25
9 Worden Zack USA 4.50/58/13.00
10 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 3.50/58/13.00
10 Fisher Jodi GBR 0.50/58/11.25
10 Travers Jonathan USA 3.50/58/13.00
11 Rodgers Jeffrey USA 4.50/58/12.00
12 Adams Nicholas AUS 2.50/58/13.00
13 Bartalsky Martin SVK 6.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 7680 8160
1 Siemers Jimmy USA 11510 10790 11510
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 11860 11560 4020
2 Selsor Storm USA 6400 7780
3 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 10940 10240
3 Pickos Adam USA 7060 7080
4 Bartalsky Martin SVK 6210
4 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10990 9360
5 Pickos Cory USA 10740
5 Worden Zack USA 5720
6 Gilbert Thomas NZL 3770
6 Julio Javier ARG 10400
7 Green Ryan AUS 10020
7 Travers Jonathan USA 3270
8 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 1760
8 Gay Russell USA 9810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Stephen GBR 53.00 51.60
1 Krueger Freddy USA 69.10 72.20 69.50
2 Bartalsky Martin SVK 50.20 51.50
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 69.40 70.10 67.10
3 Seels Jason GBR 69.20 68.80
3 Worden Zack USA 49.60 0.00
4 Ellis Scot USA 68.20 64.80
4 Lamprou Loukas GRE 49.50
5 Eade Kyle NZL 67.40
5 Windle Christopher USA 49.40
6 De Freitas Sebastien FRA 48.30
6 Dodd Ryan CAN 66.50
7 Lane Mark USA 63.10
7 Travers Jonathan USA 48.10
8 Selsor Storm USA 47.90
8 Siemers Jimmy USA 61.90
9 Gilbert Thomas NZL 45.70
9 Green Ryan AUS 60.80