Sydcupen 7 - Svanen
Vattenskidklubben Svanen, Strömsnäsbruk 15 Aug 2023
Vattenskidklubben Svanen, Strömsnäsbruk 15 Aug 2023
Waterski
National competition
Code: 23SWE020
National competition
Code: 23SWE020
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Tricks | X | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Closed |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | JOHANSSON Anders | SWE |
Scorer | GUSTAFSSON Malte | SWE |
Vattenskidklubben Svanen | |
---|---|
Country | Sweden |
Code | SWE18037 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Anders Johansson |
Phone | +(46)702842097 |
anders.johansson@svwf.se |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Michael Kjellander |
Phone | +46704834963 |
michael.kjellander@svwf.se |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunnarsson Bosse | X | *SWE | 70+ | 100 | DNS | 100,00 | 100,00 | 100.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enestrom Kajsa | X | *SWE | -14 | 1370 | 1730 | 1730,00 | 1730,00 | 1730.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiansson Mans | X | *SWE | -17 | 1290 | 1350 | 1350,00 | 1350,00 | 1350.00 | |
2 | Karlsson Samuel | X | *SWE | -17 | 860 | 0 | 860,00 | 860,00 | 860.00 | |
3 | Albinsson Wilmer | X | *SWE | -17 | 850 | 740 | 850,00 | 850,00 | 850.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svarden Lova | X | *SWE | -17 | 820 | 1000 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Ted | X | *SWE | -21 | 40 | DNS | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40.00 | |
2 | Irehed Linus | X | *SWE | -21 | DNS | DNS |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxnard Ebba | X | *SWE | -21 | 630 | 770 | 770,00 | 770,00 | 770.00 |