E&A Youth Championships 2015
Parco del Tevere, Roma 5-9 Aug 2015
Parco del Tevere, Roma 5-9 Aug 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15EAC002
International competition
Code: 15EAC002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Parco del Tevere | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Code | ITA00009 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runge Adrija | LAT | 0.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Panteli Sotiroulla | CYP | 4.00/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 2.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 3.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Runge Megija | LAT | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
12 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 1.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/52 | |||
13 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
14 | Paschou Natalia | GRE | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | Novikova Maria | RUS | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
15 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
19 | Burge Mara | SUI | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
19 | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
19 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
19 | Paturel Lena | SUI | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
23 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
24 | Ioannou Gabriella | CYP | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
25 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
25 | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
27 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
28 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | 3.50/52 | ||||
29 | Julsing Klaske | NED | 1.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 4530 | 5690 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 5300 | 5560 | |||
3 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 5330 | 4890 | |||
4 | Paschou Natalia | GRE | 3720 | 4570 | |||
5 | Politova Varvara | RUS | 2720 | 4290 | |||
6 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 3940 | 3660 | |||
7 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | 3930 | 3380 | |||
8 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 3630 | 3230 | |||
9 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 2850 | 2910 | |||
10 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 3170 | 2620 | |||
11 | Burge Mara | SUI | 2810 | 2430 | |||
12 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 3470 | 1000 | |||
13 | Novikova Maria | RUS | 2560 | ||||
14 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | 2520 | ||||
14 | Shevtsova Yeva | UKR | 2520 | ||||
16 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 2470 | ||||
17 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 2420 | ||||
18 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 2410 | ||||
19 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 1790 | ||||
20 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 1680 | ||||
21 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1420 | ||||
22 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 1350 | ||||
23 | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | 910 | ||||
24 | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | 730 | ||||
25 | Paturel Lena | SUI | 700 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymenkova Sofiia | UKR | 33.50 | 32.50 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 31.30 | 29.00 | |||
3 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | 25.80 | 27.40 | |||
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 25.60 | 26.20 | |||
5 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 24.40 | 25.80 | |||
6 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 20.10 | 23.10 | |||
7 | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | 22.00 | 22.50 | |||
8 | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | 20.60 | 19.70 | |||
9 | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | 17.70 | 19.40 | |||
10 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 19.30 | 19.30 | |||
11 | Butterfield Amber | GBR | 17.30 | ||||
12 | Novikova Maria | RUS | 17.00 | ||||
13 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 15.40 | ||||
14 | Paschou Natalia | GRE | 14.90 | ||||
15 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 14.80 | ||||
16 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 13.30 | ||||
16 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 13.30 | ||||
18 | Paturel Lena | SUI | 13.20 | ||||
19 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 12.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leshchanka Maryia | BLR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Miermont Lea | FRA | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Martin-Champetier Laura | FRA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Jorger Rea Emily | SUI | 3.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Mednikova Polina | RUS | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
12 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 0.00/55/13.00 | |||
13 | Brunel Emma | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
17 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
17 | Jorger Medina | SUI | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
19 | Nutt Katie | GBR | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
19 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
21 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 0.00/55/13.00 | ||||
22 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
23 | Lamprou Amalia-Eleni | GRE | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
24 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
24 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
26 | Zumbrunnen Laureline | SUI | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
27 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
28 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
29 | Armeni Ianthi | CYP | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
29 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
31 | Rolvers Lieke | NED | 1.50/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 5070 | 5600 | |||
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 4760 | 5080 | |||
3 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 5630 | 4740 | |||
4 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 3860 | 4560 | |||
5 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 4210 | 4290 | |||
6 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 4800 | 3740 | |||
7 | Martin-Champetier Laura | FRA | 4090 | 3570 | |||
8 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 4320 | 3520 | |||
9 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 4260 | 3180 | |||
10 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 3990 | 3180 | |||
11 | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | 3880 | 3030 | |||
12 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 3820 | 2200 | |||
13 | Nutt Katie | GBR | 3650 | ||||
14 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 3200 | ||||
15 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 3100 | ||||
16 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 2910 | ||||
17 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | 2840 | ||||
18 | Brunel Emma | FRA | 2450 | ||||
19 | Armeni Ianthi | CYP | 2260 | ||||
20 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | 2060 | ||||
21 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | 1900 | ||||
22 | Lamprou Amalia-Eleni | GRE | 1760 | ||||
23 | Jorger Rea Emily | SUI | 1260 | ||||
24 | Jorger Medina | SUI | 990 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | 32.60 | 35.70 | |||
2 | Prufer Amandine | FRA | 34.50 | 35.30 | |||
3 | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | 33.90 | 34.60 | |||
4 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | FRA | 33.70 | 34.50 | |||
5 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | 35.80 | 33.90 | |||
6 | Brunel Emma | FRA | 36.80 | 33.30 | |||
7 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | 31.70 | 32.80 | |||
8 | Huisman Pemm | NED | 30.90 | 32.70 | |||
9 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 33.00 | 32.60 | |||
10 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 30.60 | 32.00 | |||
11 | Martin-Champetier Laura | FRA | 30.20 | 30.00 | |||
12 | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | 30.20 | 29.40 | |||
13 | Jorger Medina | SUI | 29.90 | ||||
14 | Jorger Rea Emily | SUI | 29.10 | ||||
15 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | 28.20 | ||||
16 | Korchahina Kseniia | UKR | 27.10 | ||||
17 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 26.40 | ||||
18 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | 25.80 | ||||
19 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 25.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 0.50/55/12.00 | 0.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 0.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 0.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Rowland Matthew | GBR | 1.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Stegmann Nicholas | RSA | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
13 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
14 | Papaconstantinou Georgios | CYP | 4.50/55/14.25 | ||||
15 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
16 | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
18 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
19 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 4.50/55/16.00 | ||||
20 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
21 | Shargin Matvey | RUS | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
23 | Julsing Hugo | NED | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
24 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
25 | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | 0.00/55/16.00 | ||||
26 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 8050 | 8050 | |||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 5530 | 4770 | |||
3 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 4060 | 4210 | |||
4 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | 2770 | 3990 | |||
5 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 3310 | 3460 | |||
6 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 2990 | 3400 | |||
7 | Rowland Matthew | GBR | 2850 | 3050 | |||
8 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 3930 | 2820 | |||
9 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 2890 | 2690 | |||
10 | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | 3330 | 2500 | |||
11 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 5840 | 2420 | |||
12 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 2280 | 1080 | |||
13 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2130 | ||||
14 | Julsing Hugo | NED | 1940 | ||||
15 | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | 1930 | ||||
16 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 1900 | ||||
17 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 1800 | ||||
18 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 1740 | ||||
19 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 1450 | ||||
20 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 1240 | ||||
21 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 1200 | ||||
22 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 37.10 | 38.30 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 35.70 | 35.40 | |||
3 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 33.60 | 34.40 | |||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 33.30 | 33.20 | |||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 32.90 | 33.20 | |||
6 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 32.30 | 31.00 | |||
7 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 33.30 | 30.90 | |||
8 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 32.00 | 30.60 | |||
9 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 30.00 | 29.40 | |||
10 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 30.60 | 27.40 | |||
11 | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | 29.60 | ||||
12 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 28.70 | ||||
13 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 28.10 | ||||
14 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 25.00 | ||||
15 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 24.50 | ||||
16 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 22.80 | ||||
17 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 15.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 0.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 1.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Galides Andreas | CYP | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 2.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Cogne Alexis | SUI | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
11 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
12 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 1.50/58/10.75 | 2.00/22 | |||
13 | Hof Tycho | NED | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
13 | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
15 | Serpieris Pavlos | GRE | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
16 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 4.50/58/13.00 | ||||
17 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
18 | Tagkalis Dimitrios | GRE | 1.50/58/13.00 | ||||
20 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 3.00/58/14.25 | ||||
21 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 0.00/58/14.25 | ||||
22 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | 1.00/58/16.00 | ||||
23 | De Ryck Arno | BEL | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
24 | Davies Arron | GBR | 2.50/22 | ||||
25 | Mc Gregor Rory | RSA | 1.50/22 | ||||
26 | Herendic Max | CRO | 0.00/22 | ||||
26 | Melnichenko Georgiy | UKR | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 6850 | 8500 | |||
2 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | 8130 | 8430 | |||
3 | Poland Joel | GBR | 7560 | 8020 | |||
4 | Prie Malo | FRA | 4610 | 6780 | |||
5 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 6270 | 6570 | |||
6 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 8380 | 6380 | |||
7 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 8880 | 6340 | |||
8 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 5850 | 5850 | |||
9 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | 5360 | 5250 | |||
10 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 5310 | 4420 | |||
11 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 4350 | 3770 | |||
12 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 7130 | 3720 | |||
13 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 4280 | ||||
14 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 3990 | ||||
15 | Cogne Alexis | SUI | 3130 | ||||
16 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 2920 | ||||
17 | Davies Arron | GBR | 2900 | ||||
18 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | 2880 | ||||
19 | Hof Tycho | NED | 2690 | ||||
20 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 2670 | ||||
21 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 800 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 51.90 | 52.10 | |||
2 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | 50.10 | 49.60 | |||
3 | Filchenko Danylo | UKR | 48.80 | 49.60 | |||
4 | Arefiev Egor | RUS | 48.00 | 49.40 | |||
5 | Poland Joel | GBR | 46.20 | 49.20 | |||
6 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | 45.70 | 48.30 | |||
7 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | 47.70 | 45.80 | |||
8 | Basic Carlo | AUT | 41.60 | 45.70 | |||
9 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 41.30 | 42.70 | |||
10 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | 43.80 | 40.60 | |||
11 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 40.70 | ||||
12 | Davies Arron | GBR | 40.10 | ||||
13 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 40.00 | ||||
14 | Hof Tycho | NED | 38.10 | ||||
15 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | 37.70 | ||||
16 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | 35.90 | ||||
17 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 28.10 |