WA TFG Tournament
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 30-31 Oct 2021
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 30-31 Oct 2021
Barefoot
Club competition
Code: 21AUS144
Club competition
Code: 21AUS144
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | L | 2 Rounds |
Tricks | L | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Australia | |
-14 -23 GMas Jun Mas Se1 SMas Vet W/M1 W/M2 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Bonney's Water Ski Park | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS9010 |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Geoff Davis |
Phone | 0409 564 900 |
bareski@me.com |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Geoff Davis |
Phone | 0409 564 900 |
bareski@me.com |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Protege |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macri Frank | L | *AUS | GMas | 2.88 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macri Frank | L | *AUS | GMas | 150 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jay | L | *AUS | M2 | 6.40 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Robertson Liam | L | *AUS | M2 | 3.23 | 504.69 | 504.69 | |
3 | Searle Peter | L | *AUS | M2 | 1.98 | 309.38 | 309.38 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Jay | L | *AUS | M2 | 650 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Robertson Liam | L | *AUS | M2 | 600 | 923.08 | 923.08 | |
3 | Searle Peter | L | *AUS | M2 | 120 | 184.62 | 184.62 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton Lucas | L | *AUS | -14 | 3.58 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Wheatley Maison | L | *AUS | -14 | 0.33 | 92.18 | 92.18 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton Lucas | L | *AUS | -14 | 350 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Wheatley Maison | L | *AUS | -14 | 120 | 342.86 | 342.86 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Justin | L | *AUS | Vet | 4.33 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Justin | L | *AUS | Vet | 560 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Emily | L | *AUS | W2 | 0.65 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Emily | L | *AUS | W2 | 200 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 |