German Youth Championship
Amberg , Amberg 21-23 Jun 2019
Amberg , Amberg 21-23 Jun 2019
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 19GER005
National Championships
Code: 19GER005
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Maja | GER | 1.00/43 | 1.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Maja | GER | 600 | 760 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Leny | GER | 4.00/49 | 1.00/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Leny | GER | 1970 | 2000 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Leny | GER | 11.40 | 11.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarzkopf Sarah | GER | 3.50/52/16.00 | 0.50/52/16.00 | |||
2 | Scholz Nele | GER | 0.50/22 | 3.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz Nele | GER | 1770 | 1730 | |||
2 | Schwarzkopf Sarah | GER | 900 | 1090 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz Nele | GER | 15.00 | 15.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitense Josefine | GER | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Brummel Lara | GER | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 1.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Baumeier Shelly | GER | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Parussel Ronja | GER | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parussel Ronja | GER | 2200 | 2190 | |||
2 | Baumeier Shelly | GER | 1760 | 1800 | |||
3 | Hillenbrand Laura | GER | 1430 | 1740 | |||
4 | Brummel Lara | GER | 1460 | 1530 | |||
5 | Vitense Josefine | GER | 410 | 780 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Lara | GER | 23.70 | 23.30 | |||
2 | Parussel Ronja | GER | 20.60 | 20.70 | |||
3 | Vitense Josefine | GER | 11.10 | 10.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | 1.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Parussel Luca | GER | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 5080 | 4580 | |||
2 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | 3350 | 3090 | |||
3 | Parussel Luca | GER | 2050 | 2320 | |||
4 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 1990 | 2220 | |||
5 | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | 1380 | 1460 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | 36.20 | 35.70 | |||
2 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | 35.20 | 34.10 | |||
3 | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | 26.90 | 27.50 | |||
4 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 24.10 | 25.90 | |||
5 | Parussel Luca | GER | 19.50 | 20.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sattler Ferdinand | GER | 1.50/46 | 3.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sattler Ferdinand | GER | 600 | 580 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sattler Ferdinand | GER | 13.50 | 12.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | 0.00/52/12.00 | 4.50/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | 4.50/52/16.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | |||
3 | Böttcher Ryan | GER | 1.50/49 | 5.50/46 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | 3550 | 2820 | |||
2 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | 2200 | 2760 | |||
3 | Böttcher Ryan | GER | 930 | 820 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | 22.40 | 22.50 | |||
2 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | 16.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer Julius | GER | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.25/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Gross Albert | GER | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gross Albert | GER | 290 | 200 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gross Albert | GER | 9.60 | 9.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | GER | 1.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Beier Tim | GER | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Ziegler Alexander | GER | 2.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | Peisker Tobias | GER | 3.00/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Horsch Fabian | GER | 3.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Karl Fabio | GER | 1.00/58/16.00 | ||||
7 | Söcknik Theo | GER | 4.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Preliminary Round | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | GER | 1460 | 2650 | ||||
2 | Beier Tim | GER | 580 | 1010 | ||||
3 | Söcknik Theo | GER | 830 | 820 | ||||
4 | Horsch Fabian | GER | 490 | 630 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | GER | 31.60 | 31.80 | |||
2 | Beier Tim | GER | 24.20 | 24.70 | |||
3 | Söcknik Theo | GER | 17.00 | 16.00 | |||
4 | Horsch Fabian | GER | 14.20 | 14.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | GER | 1.50/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Menzel Alexander | GER | 4.00/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 1.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Pohl Hannes | GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Alexander | GER | 2300 | 2280 | |||
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 1150 | 1650 | |||
3 | Pohl Hannes | GER | 910 | 760 | |||
4 | Astner Felix | GER | 1100 | 650 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 37.90 | 38.90 | |||
2 | Menzel Alexander | GER | 36.20 | 37.30 | |||
3 | Astner Felix | GER | 36.30 | 36.60 | |||
4 | Pohl Hannes | GER | 24.20 | 24.00 |