Florida Inboards Open
Shortline Lakes FL, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 12-13 May 2012
Shortline Lakes FL, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 12-13 May 2012
Waterski
International competition
Code: 12S089R
International competition
Code: 12S089R
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Shortline Lakes FL | |
---|---|
Country | United States of America |
Code | USAS0320 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 2.50/55/10.75 | 6.00/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/10.25 | |||
1 | Lang Erika | USA | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
1 | Petit Kyle | USA | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | ||||
2 | Pickos Alexis | USA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 0.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||||
3 | Morgan Jenna | USA | 4.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guyer Carli | USA | 3330 | 2850 | |||
1 | Lang Erika | USA | 7940 | 7950 | |||
1 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 8920 | 8040 | |||
1 | Petit Kyle | USA | 2140 | 1910 | |||
2 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 7250 | 8470 | |||
2 | Pickos Alexis | USA | 5590 | 5380 | |||
3 | Linares A. Maria Camila | COL | 8380 | 8380 | |||
3 | Morgan Jenna | USA | 3810 | 3540 | |||
4 | Lambert Kate | BEL | 3950 | 7430 | |||
5 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | 6400 | 6460 | |||
6 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 4460 | 3740 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Erika | USA | 32.90 | 32.60 | |||
1 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 51.70 | 46.30 | |||
1 | Petit Kyle | USA | 14.20 | 14.20 | |||
2 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 48.50 | 50.70 | |||
3 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 0.00 | 49.90 | |||
4 | Lambert Kate | BEL | 46.50 | 42.70 | |||
5 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | 44.40 | 44.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Jackson Jerry | USA | 1.50/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/11.25 | ||||
0 | Robledo M. Santiago | COL | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | ||||
1 | Diehl Hayden | NZL | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
1 | FRANKS Bobby | USA | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||||
1 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | 5.00/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
1 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | 4.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.25 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
1 | Scott (37259034) Chad | USA | 2.00/55/10.25 | 1.50/55/10.75 | 0.50/55/10.75 | |||
1 | Weninger Matthew | CAN | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||||
2 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 1.50/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Diehl Morgan | NZL | 1.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | HARBER Jeffrey | USA | 4.50/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Lang Nicholas | USA | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
2 | Leach Jay | USA | 2.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/10.75 | |||
2 | Prem Christopher | USA | 0.50/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Archambeau Robert | USA | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Miller Payton | USA | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 4.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 5.50/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Guyer Corbin | USA | 4.50/58/14.25 | |||||
4 | SCOTT Tyler | USA | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/10.75 | 0.50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Van Ginsbergen Frans | BEL | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.25/55/14.25 | ||||
5 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | 1.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Teigen Richard | NOR | 5.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
8 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | 0.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
9 | Seal Stephen | USA | 3.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | 3620 | 4180 | |||
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 4410 | 4960 | |||
1 | Lang Nicholas | USA | 5040 | 6430 | |||
1 | Morea Daniel | USA | 2450 | 2230 | |||
1 | Pickos Adam | USA | 11030 | 3370 | |||
1 | Weninger Matthew | CAN | 2930 | 1050 | |||
2 | FRANKS Bobby | USA | 1640 | 2100 | |||
2 | Guyer Corbin | USA | 2800 | 2950 | |||
2 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | 6570 | 9260 | |||
3 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | 9180 | 9080 | |||
4 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 5880 | 8950 | |||
5 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | 8710 | ||||
6 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 8330 | 4240 | |||
7 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 7480 | 7960 | |||
8 | Siegert C. Esteban | COL | 4710 | 6530 | |||
9 | Seal Stephen | USA | 5920 | 4970 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | 64.50 | ||||
1 | Giorgis Tobias | ARG | 20.80 | 19.00 | |||
1 | Lang Nicholas | USA | 52.20 | 51.90 | |||
1 | Weninger Matthew | CAN | 50.70 | 49.60 | |||
2 | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | 59.60 | ||||
2 | Giorgis Ignacio | ARG | 19.90 | 20.00 | |||
2 | Guyer Corbin | USA | 43.10 | 41.80 | |||
3 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | 57.80 | ||||
4 | Papakul Nikita | BLR | 55.10 |