14AAO002
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 12 Oct 2014
Bonney's Water Ski Park, WA 12 Oct 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14AAO002
International competition
Code: 14AAO002
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Bonney's Water Ski Park | |
---|---|
Country | Australia |
Code | AUS9010 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller Katelyn | AUS | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Han Ah Reum | KOR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Wooderson Casey | AUS | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | MABIN Emma | NZL | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Mcgrady Briana | AUS | 0.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Kim Su Mi | KOR | 5.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Kim Na Hee | KOR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
8 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | 3.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/16.00 | |||
9 | Chow Arianna | MAS | 2.00/52 | 2.00/52 | |||
10 | Gong LangBo | CHN | 1.00/22 | 1.00/22 | |||
11 | Meade Lily | NZL | 4.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | 5410 | 5850 | |||
2 | Chow Arianna | MAS | 3060 | 3870 | |||
3 | Miller Katelyn | AUS | 4420 | 3610 | |||
4 | Meade Lily | NZL | 2690 | 3230 | |||
5 | Wooderson Casey | AUS | 2820 | 3200 | |||
6 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | INA | 2910 | 2930 | |||
7 | Maulidina Galuh Mutiara | INA | 2170 | 2170 | |||
8 | Han Ah Reum | KOR | 1700 | 2070 | |||
9 | Kim Su Mi | KOR | 1350 | 1380 | |||
10 | Mcgrady Briana | AUS | 2470 | ||||
11 | Kim Na Hee | KOR | 1190 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wooderson Casey | AUS | 35.50 | 33.50 | |||
2 | Miller Katelyn | AUS | 34.40 | 33.50 | |||
3 | Mcgrady Briana | AUS | 30.70 | 30.70 | |||
4 | Han Ah Reum | KOR | 26.20 | 24.60 | |||
5 | Kim Su Mi | KOR | 21.20 | 21.40 | |||
6 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | INA | 16.30 | 16.60 | |||
7 | Kim Na Hee | KOR | 14.20 | 15.00 | |||
8 | Maulidina Galuh Mutiara | INA | 13.50 | 13.30 | |||
9 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | 11.20 | 11.20 | |||
10 | Meade Lily | NZL | 17.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams Curtis | NZL | 1.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Yun Sung Chul | KOR | 2.50/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Dowding Lewis | AUS | 3.50/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | CHANG TAEHO | KOR | 0.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Mckenzie Conrad | NZL | 2.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
7 | MAKIMURA Yuuki | JPN | 0.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
8 | NAGATOMO Ryo | JPN | 5.00/22 | 5.00/22 | |||
9 | Mcgrady Jayden | AUS | 2.50/58/14.25 | 4.50/22 | |||
10 | Donaldson George | NZL | 5.00/58/16.00 | ||||
11 | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | 4.00/58/16.00 | ||||
12 | STEVENS Nicholas | AUS | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr | MAS | 2.25/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | |||
21 | SUMITA Toshiyuki | JPN | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | 4280 | 4170 | |||
2 | Williams Curtis | NZL | 3560 | 3990 | |||
3 | Donaldson George | NZL | 3320 | 3480 | |||
4 | Mcgrady Jayden | AUS | 4470 | 3270 | |||
5 | Suprihono Dimas Ridho | INA | 2740 | 3170 | |||
6 | Yoong Hanifah Aiden | MAS | 960 | 2250 | |||
7 | Dowding Lewis | AUS | 2200 | 2240 | |||
8 | Yun Sung Chul | KOR | 1280 | 1960 | |||
9 | CHANG TAEHO | KOR | 1360 | 1820 | |||
10 | Mckenzie Conrad | NZL | 1830 | 1570 | |||
11 | NAGATOMO Ryo | JPN | 1690 | 1510 | |||
12 | SUMITA Toshiyuki | JPN | 2880 | 1490 | |||
12 | Yoong Hanifah Adam | MAS | 960 | 850 | |||
13 | STEVENS Nicholas | AUS | 1010 | ||||
14 | MAKIMURA Yuuki | JPN | 580 | ||||
22 | Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr | MAS | 560 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcgrady Jayden | AUS | 42.20 | 43.20 | |||
2 | Williams Curtis | NZL | 43.90 | 43.10 | |||
3 | STEVENS Nicholas | AUS | 41.70 | 40.30 | |||
4 | Donaldson Hugh | NZL | 35.90 | 35.90 | |||
5 | Yun Sung Chul | KOR | 35.90 | 33.30 | |||
6 | Dowding Lewis | AUS | 33.70 | 32.80 | |||
7 | CHANG TAEHO | KOR | 29.60 | 29.40 | |||
8 | Suprihono Dimas Ridho | INA | 12.90 | 18.00 | |||
10 | Donaldson George | NZL | 30.20 | ||||
11 | Mckenzie Conrad | NZL | 29.10 | ||||
14 | SUMITA Toshiyuki | JPN | 39.20 | ||||
19 | Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr | MAS | 18.30 | 15.90 |