MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 9-10 Aug 2014
OLEKSOVICE , Oleksovice 9-10 Aug 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14CZE004
International competition
Code: 14CZE004
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
OLEKSOVICE | |
---|---|
Country | Czech Rep. |
Code | CZEOLEKS |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | ||||
2 | Ledvinova Tereza | CZE | 1.25/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 1.50/52 | 3.00/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
4 | Crupi Emilia | AUT | 1.00/52 | |||||
5 | TICHA Barbora | SVK | 3.00/40 | 4.00/40 | 3.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 0.00/34 | 4.00/34 | 3.50/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrich Iris | AUT | 1.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 0.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMUTH Karin | AUT | 3.00/49 | 4.00/52 | 3.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 1.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Marek Petr | CZE | 4.50/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Oravec Samuel | SVK | 1.50/22 | 0.00/52 | 1.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slansky Jan | CZE | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Galba Jakub | SVK | 3.00/58/13.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | ||||
3 | Svoboda Jan | CZE | 3.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Oravec Jakub | SVK | 1.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
5 | Danas Marian | SVK | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Necas Zdenek | CZE | 4.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Radon Thomas | AUT | 0.00/58/14.25 | 0.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
4 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 2.00/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 5.50/37 | 3.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
6 | Necas Jan | CZE | 5.00/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
7 | Klima Adam | CZE | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | CZE | 3.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Tichy Andrej | SVK | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Oravec Ivan | SVK | 4.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Tichy Vaclav Sen | CZE | 3.50/37 | 2.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfinger Frank | AUT | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Jerabek Jiri | CZE | 4.00/52 | 4.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 |