Belarus Youth Championships 2018
Genov Water ski school, Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk 20-22 Jul 2018
Genov Water ski school, Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk 20-22 Jul 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18BLR003
International competition
Code: 18BLR003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Genov Water ski school | |
---|---|
Country | Belarus |
Code | BLR0003 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 1.50/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 1.00/52/12.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | |||
3 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 0.50/52/13.00 | 1.50/52/13.00 | |||
4 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 0.50/52/12.00 | 3.50/52/14.25 | |||
5 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 1.50/52/16.00 | 1.50/52 | |||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 2.00/52 | ||||
7 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | 2.50/49 | ||||
8 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 4080 | 5610 | |||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 4760 | 4760 | |||
3 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 4200 | 3880 | |||
4 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 2840 | 2610 | |||
5 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 2440 | 2460 | |||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 2210 | ||||
7 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | 1870 | ||||
8 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 660 | ||||
9 | Paharenko Milana | BLR | 200 | ||||
10 | Kazelskaya Nadzeya | BLR | 160 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 27.70 | 29.50 | |||
2 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 27.40 | 27.60 | |||
3 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 26.80 | 27.50 | |||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 20.90 | 25.20 | |||
5 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 19.50 | 20.20 | |||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 17.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 6360 | 6630 | |||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | BLR | 5210 | 4160 | |||
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 4130 | 4060 | |||
4 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 4770 | 3970 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 33.50 | 35.70 | |||
2 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 31.20 | 33.00 | |||
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 30.10 | 29.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 1.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 4690 | 4290 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | 37.80 | 38.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 3.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Danisheuski Siarhei | BLR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Ukolov Anton | BLR | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Malinouski Mikita | BLR | 4.50/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 4300 | 4170 | |||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 2180 | 2500 | |||
3 | Malinouski Mikita | BLR | 2240 | 2260 | |||
4 | Danisheuski Siarhei | BLR | 1430 | 2080 | |||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 2440 | 1560 | |||
6 | Gorbunov Vadim | BLR | 600 | ||||
7 | Ivankovich Zahar | BLR | 500 | ||||
8 | KATSAPAU Kiryl | BLR | 280 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 36.30 | 36.70 | |||
2 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 34.20 | 35.00 | |||
3 | Malinouski Mikita | BLR | 24.60 | 26.30 | |||
4 | Danisheuski Siarhei | BLR | 23.10 | 21.20 | |||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 16.70 | 18.60 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 1.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 3.50/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 7200 | 7870 | |||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 4640 | 5090 | |||
3 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 7790 | 3280 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 41.50 | 43.00 | |||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 42.20 | 41.90 | |||
3 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 37.40 | 40.70 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 4.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 0.50/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 0.00/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/13.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | BLR | 8870 | 8320 | |||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 4540 | 6070 | |||
3 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 8210 | 5980 | |||
4 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 5550 | 4390 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 44.50 | 43.50 | |||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | BLR | 45.30 | 42.60 | |||
3 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | 35.00 |