52ND MASTERS/JR. MASTERS
Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain , GA 28-29 May 2011
Callaway Gardens, Pine Mountain , GA 28-29 May 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11S174P
International competition
Code: 11S174P
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Callaway Gardens | |
---|---|
Country | United States of America |
Code | USAS0328 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haw Makayla | USA | 0.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
1 | Nowlan Karina | AUS | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Carter Brie | USA | 5.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Truelove Karen | USA | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Amade Anais | FRA | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Macintyre Kara | USA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 4.50/55/11.25 | 1.25/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||||
5 | Arthur Nicole | GBR | 2.50/55/11.25 | ||||
5 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 2.50/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Coble Eller April | USA | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||||
6 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||||
7 | Waitt Nikki | USA | 1.50/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang Erika | USA | 8100 | 8420 | |||
1 | Mcclintock Rini Whitney | CAN | 7880 | 7750 | |||
2 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 8310 | 7410 | |||
2 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 4730 | 6790 | |||
3 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | 5000 | 5820 | |||
3 | Cambray Iris | FRA | 8790 | 4700 | |||
4 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 4610 | ||||
4 | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 7720 | 3800 | |||
5 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 7710 | ||||
5 | Naser Nicole | CHI | 4240 | ||||
6 | Haw Makayla | USA | 3110 | ||||
6 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 6910 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | 53.80 | 55.40 | |||
1 | Morgan Lauren | USA | 44.60 | 45.80 | |||
2 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | 52.60 | 54.50 | |||
2 | Greenwood-Wharton Brittany | USA | 40.00 | 43.40 | |||
3 | Haw Makayla | USA | 41.30 | 41.00 | |||
3 | Jaquess Regina | USA | 50.10 | 49.80 | |||
4 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | 49.90 | 49.80 | |||
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | 39.30 | ||||
5 | Bonnemann Mechler Giannina | GER | 38.30 | ||||
5 | Ellis Marion | FRA | 49.60 | ||||
6 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 48.30 | ||||
7 | Lauretano Alex | USA | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 6.00/58/11.25 | 5.50/58/11.25 | |||
1 | Travers Jonathan | USA | 2.00/58/10.25 | 4.50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 5.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Larkin Aaron | NZL | 2.00/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Asher William | GBR | 2.50/58/10.25 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | 5.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Nicholson Zane | USA | 5.00/58/11.25 | ||||
5 | Beauchesne Jamie | USA | 2.00/58/10.25 | ||||
5 | Bull Jaret | CAN | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||
6 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | 1.00/58/10.25 | ||||
6 | Wilson KC | USA | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||
7 | Haines Wyatt | USA | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
7 | Parrish Chris | USA | 5.50/58/10.75 | ||||
7 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
8 | Rossi Chris | USA | 5.00/58/10.75 | ||||
9 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
9 | Parsons Nick | USA | 3.50/58/11.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 8230 | 9300 | |||
1 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 11490 | 11730 | |||
2 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | 10840 | 11320 | |||
2 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 8220 | 7990 | |||
3 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 9740 | 5440 | |||
3 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 11260 | 10620 | |||
4 | Caruso Brando | ITA | 7870 | ||||
4 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 10460 | 10560 | |||
5 | BELIAKOU Herman | BLR | 8710 | ||||
5 | Robledo M. Santiago | COL | 6580 | ||||
6 | Gay Russell | USA | 8470 | ||||
7 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 7030 | ||||
8 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 5750 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | 52.10 | 60.70 | |||
1 | Krueger Freddy | USA | 67.40 | 69.80 | |||
2 | Dodd Ryan | CAN | 65.70 | 67.40 | |||
2 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | 51.90 | 51.90 | |||
3 | Grosek Josef | AUT | 50.40 | 51.60 | |||
3 | Sharman Damien | GBR | 66.50 | 64.80 | |||
4 | Briant Joshua | AUS | 48.40 | ||||
4 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 67.30 | 55.20 | |||
5 | Robledo M. Alejandro | COL | 48.00 | ||||
5 | Worden Zack | USA | 65.00 | ||||
6 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 63.80 | ||||
7 | Lane Mark | USA | 63.70 | ||||
8 | Ellis Scot | USA | 63.60 |