GRT STL OPEN LK RICHARD
Lake Richard, Dow, IL 11-12 Jun 2011
Lake Richard, Dow, IL 11-12 Jun 2011
Waterski
International competition
Code: 11M118L
International competition
Code: 11M118L
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Lake Richard | |
---|---|
Country | United States of America |
Code | USAM0144 |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amos Amanda | CAN | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Kalkbrenner Erin | AUS | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
1 | Stackpole Samantha | USA | 2.00/52/16.00 | ||||
3 | Shull Mary | USA | 3.25/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amos Amanda | CAN | 4560 | |||
1 | Kalkbrenner Erin | AUS | 3140 | |||
1 | Knight Sandy | USA | 2500 | |||
1 | Nicely Sara | USA | 660 | |||
1 | Roberts Nellie | USA | 760 | |||
2 | Kingsmill Christy | USA | 160 | |||
2 | Stackpole Samantha | USA | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amos Amanda | CAN | 37.80 | 36.20 | |||
1 | Kalkbrenner Erin | AUS | 34.00 | ||||
1 | Knight Sandy | USA | 16.30 | ||||
1 | Nicely Sara | USA | 18.00 | ||||
1 | Stackpole Samantha | USA | 13.40 | 14.60 | |||
2 | Kingsmill Christy | USA | 11.20 | ||||
2 | Roberts Nellie | USA | 10.70 | 10.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dugas Christopher | USA | 2.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
1 | Hatch Eric | USA | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
1 | Kittstein Craig | USA | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Melnuk Kevin | CAN | 2.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Kalkbrenner Cole | USA | 5.00/58/14.25 | ||||
2 | Lindsey Jeff | USA | 0.50/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Shull John | USA | 3.00/58/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene Dan | USA | 1520 | |||
1 | Hatch Eric | USA | 1270 | |||
1 | Kalkbrenner Cole | USA | 1640 | |||
1 | Lindsey Jeff | USA | 2760 | |||
1 | Roberts William | USA | 480 | |||
1 | Shull John | USA | 1320 | |||
2 | Laferla Mike | USA | 2350 | |||
2 | Roberts Edward | USA | 380 | |||
2 | Shull Parker | USA | 720 | |||
2 | Teetor Mark | USA | 1070 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatch Eric | USA | 24.80 | ||||
1 | Kalkbrenner Cole | USA | 47.70 | ||||
1 | Roberts William | USA | 19.90 | 20.30 | |||
1 | Teetor Mark | USA | 20.80 | 25.50 | |||
1 | Verhagen Ben | USA | 28.10 | 28.20 | |||
1 | Voss Austin | USA | 26.80 | ||||
2 | Shull John | USA | 19.60 | ||||
2 | Stackpole Brett | USA | 17.20 | 16.90 | |||
3 | Greene Dan | USA | 15.60 | 18.00 | |||
4 | Roberts Edward | USA | 10.90 | 11.10 | |||
5 | Shull Parker | USA | 11.10 |