Dr. Oetker Pick and choose
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 25 Jul 2021
Enebakk VSK, Enebakk 25 Jul 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 21NOR006
National competition
Code: 21NOR006
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Slalom | N | 2 Rounds |
Jump | N | 2 Rounds |
Age group | Europe & Africa | |
-12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ 80+ 85+ Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Open |
Limit | 15 |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | Yes |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
Chief Judge | NYBORG Lars Erik | NOR |
Assistant Chief Judge | KNAPKØIEN Tuva | NOR |
Homologator | DALE Espen | NOR |
Assistant Homologator | VIKER Hakon | NOR |
Assistant Scorer | WIGDEL Kjetil | NOR |
Judge | DALE Espen | NOR |
Judge | KNAPKØIEN Tuva | NOR |
Judge | STALHEIM Monika | NOR |
Judge | VIKER Hakon | NOR |
Judge | WIGDEL Kjetil | NOR |
CDriver | LINDLAND Lasse | NOR |
Driver | BAKSAAS Terje | NOR |
Enebakk VSK | |
---|---|
Country | Norway |
Code | NORENE |
Area |
Organizer | |
---|---|
Name | Espen Skaug |
Phone | 47294590 |
leder@evsk.no |
Federation | |
---|---|
Name | Lars Kristian Ødegårdstuen |
Phone | 90589996 |
larskoe@online.no |
Other | |
---|---|
Towboat | Ski Nautique 2014 |
More info |
---|
Results Individual Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baksås Terje | N | NOR | 45+ | 4,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 52,50 | 1000,00 | 46.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | N | NOR | 45+ | 30,9m | 30,90 | 1000,00 | 30.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | N | NOR | 45+ | 2,50/52/12.00 | 62,50 | 1000,00 | 62.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | N | NOR | 65+ | 27,4m | 27,40 | 1000,00 | 27.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | N | NOR | 65+ | 3,50/34 | 3,50 | 1000,00 | 3.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | N | NOR | -12 | 10,2m | 10,20 | 1000,00 | 10.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Andreas | N | NOR | -12 | 2,00/34 | 1,00/34 | 2,00 | 1000,00 | 2.00 | |
2 | Carolin Bernhard | N | NOR | -12 | 2,00/34 | 2,00 | 1000,00 | 2.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nereng Magnus | N | NOR | -14 | 13,4m | 3,40 | 1000,00 | 13.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nereng Magnus | N | NOR | -14 | 4,00/52 | 40,00 | 1000,00 | 34.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
no data |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borge Julie | N | NOR | -14 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 2,50/52/14.25 | 57,00 | 1000,00 | 51.00 | |
2 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | N | NOR | -14 | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 45,00 | 789,47 | 39.00 | |
3 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | N | NOR | -14 | 2,00/52 | 2,00/49 | 44,00 | 771,93 | 38.00 | |
4 | Skjelvik Eira | N | NOR | -14 | 3,00/49 | 1,00/34 | 39,00 | 684,21 | 33.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | N | NOR | -17 | 32,3m | 12,30 | 1000,00 | 32.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | N | NOR | -17 | 1,00/58/13.00 | 61,00 | 1000,00 | 55.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyborg Malin | N | NOR | -17 | 0,00m | 11,4m | 11.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | N | NOR | -17 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 56,00 | 1000,00 | 50.00 | |
2 | Carolin Sigrid | N | NOR | -17 | 1,50/46 | 2,50/46 | 26,50 | 473,21 | 20.50 | |
3 | Ashcroft Ingela Finstuen | N | NOR | -17 | 1,50/37 | 1,50/37 | 1,50 | 26,79 | 1.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | N | NOR | -21 | 43,7m | 43,1m | 18,70 | 1000,00 | 43.70 | |
2 | Wigdel Petter | N | NOR | -21 | 35,0m | 34,3m | 10,00 | 534,76 | 35.00 | |
3 | Stalheim Marius | N | NOR | -21 | 24,7m | 24.70 | ||||
4 | Viker Vemund | N | NOR | -21 | 20,9m | 20.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Vemund | N | NOR | -21 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 56,00 | 1000,00 | 50.00 | ||
2 | Stalheim Marius | N | NOR | -21 | 5,50/58/18.25 | 47,50 | 848,21 | 41.50 | ||
3 | Handegaard Haakon | N | NOR | -21 | 3,50/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 45,50 | 812,50 | 39.50 | |
4 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | N | NOR | -21 | 2,00/52 | 3,50/52 | 33,50 | 598,21 | 27.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | N | NOR | -21 | 27,1m | 27,6m | 10,60 | 1000,00 | 27.60 | |
2 | Viker Veline | N | NOR | -21 | 16,4m | 16.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Overall | TeamOverall | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | N | NOR | -21 | 4,00/52 | 40,00 | 1000,00 | 34.00 |