Spolana Cup 2008
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 20-21 Sep 2008
KRENEK , Ovcary (jezero Krenek) 20-21 Sep 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08CZE07
International competition
Code: 08CZE07
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 -21 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 0.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 1.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 | |||
7 | Oravcova Ingrid | SVK | 2.50/40 | ||||
7 | Zakova Nina | SVK | 2.50/40 | ||||
9 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 2.50/22 | ||||
10 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 1.50/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 4120 | 4540 | 4580 | |||
4 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 3370 | 4200 | ||||
5 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 3020 | 3300 | ||||
6 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 2710 | |||||
9 | Zakova Nina | SVK | 1830 | 2020 | ||||
10 | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | 1570 | 1650 | ||||
11 | Oravcova Ingrid | SVK | 1320 | |||||
12 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 1210 | 1750 | ||||
13 | Susova Karolina | CZE | 1000 | 1520 | ||||
14 | Kicinova Michaela | SVK | 670 | 660 | ||||
16 | Chlupackova Anezka | CZE | 440 | 410 | ||||
17 | Vlasakova Anna | CZE | 200 | 540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | 25.90 | 27.80 | |||
4 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | 21.50 | 23.20 | |||
5 | Formankova Rebeka | CZE | 18.00 | 18.60 | |||
6 | Klementova Bara | CZE | 17.70 | ||||
8 | BALOUNOVA Kamila | CZE | 15.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.25/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 5820 | 5510 | |||
7 | Tomanova Katerina | CZE | 2950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Kucerova Petra | CZE | 33.00 | 33.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 2.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 5950 | 6800 | |||
8 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 2530 | ||||
15 | Fialova Katja | CZE | 660 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gerencsery Martina | CZE | 42.10 | 42.60 | |||
7 | Kalinova-Cerna Sarka | CZE | 29.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 3.25/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 2.00/52 | ||||
12 | Samuhel Michal | SVK | 2.00/52 | ||||
17 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 1.50/46 | ||||
21 | Cap Matej | CZE | 2.25/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 3830 | 4480 | ||||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 3880 | 3320 | ||||
6 | Cap Matej | CZE | 2770 | 2400 | ||||
8 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 2020 | 800 | ||||
9 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 1890 | |||||
10 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 1480 | |||||
13 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | 890 | 1090 | ||||
16 | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | 510 | 1130 | ||||
17 | Cespivo Marek | CZE | 500 | 500 | ||||
19 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 20 | 20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hruby Libor | CZE | 35.00 | 33.80 | |||
3 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | 30.80 | 32.80 | |||
4 | Loudil Marek | CZE | 30.20 | 31.60 | |||
7 | Cap Matej | CZE | 25.80 | 26.60 | |||
9 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 24.10 | ||||
10 | Samuhel Michal | SVK | 23.60 | ||||
11 | Kicin Milan | SVK | 20.10 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 2.00/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
14 | Klima Simon | CZE | 0.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 6740 | 9100 | |||
5 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 5080 | 4650 | |||
15 | Klima Simon | CZE | 840 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Martin | CZE | 46.80 | 46.70 | |||
5 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | 36.00 | 37.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 0.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/14.25 | |||
11 | Klima Adam | CZE | 4.50/58/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 2390 | |||
12 | Klima Adam | CZE | 1860 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Klima Adam | CZE | 33.10 | |||
13 | Nonn Vladimír | CZE | 0.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 0.50/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Tichy Andrej | SVK | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
15 | Mezl Pavel | CZE | 5.00/58/18.25 | ||||
16 | Petrzelka Vojtech | CZE | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
18 | Valek Robert | CZE | 4.50/37 | ||||
19 | Necas Zdenek | CZE | 4.00/37 | ||||
19 | Strach Antonin | CZE | 4.00/37 | ||||
22 | Klima Miroslav | CZE | 3.00/34 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 6210 | 5640 | |||
7 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | 3470 | 2380 | |||
14 | Klima Miroslav | CZE | 1160 | ||||
18 | Ruzicka Vojtech | CZE | 240 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Vesely Petr | CZE | 51.40 | 49.70 | |||
8 | Polidor Ales | CZE | 50.00 |