Dubna World Cup 2005
Dubna , 30-31 Jul 2005
Dubna , 30-31 Jul 2005
Waterski
World Cup
Code: 05RUS01
World Cup
Code: 05RUS01
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamrick-Halt Natalie | USA | 3.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Krueger Lori | USA | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Simpson Michelle | USA | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Knutson Jill | USA | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Nichols Tate Brenda | USA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Komarova Ksenia | RUS | 3.50/55/12.00 | ||||
8 | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
9 | Hunter Jakalyn | GBR | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
10 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 4.00/55/16.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 7640 | 8190 | |||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 7760 | 7320 | |||
3 | Linares A. Maria Camila | COL | 6090 | 7150 | |||
4 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 4120 | 6470 | |||
5 | Lethem Brigitte | FRA | 6030 | ||||
6 | Nichols Tate Brenda | USA | 4040 | 3740 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fladborg Asher June | DEN | 47.80 | 48.20 | |||
2 | Hunter Jakalyn | GBR | 45.10 | 47.80 | |||
3 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | 43.60 | 46.90 | |||
4 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | 48.30 | 46.60 | |||
5 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | 45.80 | 43.80 | |||
6 | Nichols Tate Brenda | USA | 43.70 | 39.60 | |||
7 | Nightingale Mandy | USA | 40.20 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Beauchesne Jamie | USA | 0.00/58/10.25 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||
0 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
0 | Brown Marcus | USA | 1.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
0 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | 4.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
0 | Cockeram Steve | NZL | 2.50/58/14.25 | ||||
0 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | 4.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
0 | Eade Kyle | NZL | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
0 | Ellis Scot | USA | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
0 | Fisher Jodi | GBR | 1.25/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
0 | Ianni Fabio | ITA | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
0 | Ianni Matteo | ITA | 1.50/58/10.75 | 1.25/58/10.75 | |||
0 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
0 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
0 | Ross Drew | CAN | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
0 | Rossi Chris | USA | 0.50/58/10.75 | ||||
0 | Sund Greg | USA | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
0 | Winter Terry | USA | 2.00/58/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 9640 | 11960 | |||
2 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | 11080 | 11470 | |||
3 | Gay Russell | USA | 9980 | 10610 | |||
4 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 10640 | 10550 | |||
5 | FONT Sergio | MEX | 8820 | 8890 | |||
6 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 9080 | 8850 | |||
7 | Abelson Richard | CAN | 9200 | 8740 | |||
8 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 6960 | 7230 | |||
9 | Eade Kyle | NZL | 6000 | ||||
10 | Vetrov Dmitry | RUS | 4440 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | 63.20 | 66.30 | |||
2 | Krueger Freddy | USA | 65.60 | 65.00 | |||
3 | Siemers Jimmy | USA | 65.00 | 63.80 | |||
4 | Lane Mark | USA | 64.50 | 62.50 | |||
5 | Fitts Ryan | USA | 64.00 | 60.10 | |||
6 | Ellis Scot | USA | 60.70 | 59.30 | |||
7 | Di Pasqua Sebastien | SUI | 57.90 | 56.10 | |||
7 | Eade Kyle | NZL | 61.30 | 56.10 | |||
9 | Böttcher Nick | GER | 57.80 | ||||
10 | Morozov Igor | RUS | 55.80 | ||||
11 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | 54.90 |