Belarus Juniors & Seniors Championships
RCOP, Volkovichi, Ptich 13-14 Jul 2019
RCOP, Volkovichi, Ptich 13-14 Jul 2019
Cableski
National competition
Code: 19BLR01
National competition
Code: 19BLR01
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Se1 U15 U19 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 5.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 4.00/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 5.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | |||
5 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 4.00/49 | 2.50/49 | |||
6 | Kurzava Marharyta | BLR | 3.00/43 | ||||
7 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | 2.00/43 | ||||
8 | Bakach Palina | BLR | 4.00/40 | ||||
9 | Trubskaya Aryna | BLR | 3.50/37 | ||||
10 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 4.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 3640 | 4240 | |||
2 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 2830 | 3680 | |||
3 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 3590 | 3440 | |||
4 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | 1650 | 1980 | |||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 2810 | 1200 | |||
6 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 1510 | ||||
7 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 1030 | ||||
8 | Kurzava Marharyta | BLR | 790 | ||||
9 | Bakach Palina | BLR | 500 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 36.30 | 36.70 | |||
2 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 34.20 | 34.30 | |||
3 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 32.60 | 33.60 | |||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 28.00 | 28.00 | |||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | BLR | 26.00 | 26.00 | |||
6 | Merkulava Alisa | BLR | 16.00 | ||||
7 | Yuranava Maryia | BLR | 12.60 | ||||
8 | Bakach Palina | BLR | 11.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahunova Anastasiya | BLR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 2.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 5.50/22 | 5.00/52 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 4790 | 5290 | |||
2 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 3110 | 3510 | |||
3 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 2180 | 3050 | |||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 2240 | 2600 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 38.30 | 40.20 | |||
2 | Khukhrakova Iryna | BLR | 38.40 | 38.50 | |||
3 | Liatun Hanna | BLR | 28.80 | 29.90 | |||
4 | Valchuk Ellina | BLR | 24.40 | 25.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Iryna | BLR | 3640 | 4140 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavlova Olga | BLR | 41.60 | 43.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 1.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Ukolov Anton | BLR | 5.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Malinouski Mikita | BLR | 5.00/49 | 6.00/52 | |||
4 | Bozdag Bora | BLR | 3.00/58/18.25 | 4.50/52 | |||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 2.50/55/18.25 | 4.50/22 | |||
6 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 4.50/49 | ||||
7 | Markouski Aliaksei | BLR | 4.00/43 | ||||
8 | Kovalchyk Daniil | BLR | 5.00/40 | ||||
9 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 1.50/22 | ||||
10 | Kalilets Hleb | BLR | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 3750 | 3750 | |||
2 | Malinouski Mikita | BLR | 2420 | 3240 | |||
3 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 2850 | 2570 | |||
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 2240 | 2530 | |||
5 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 1720 | 1770 | |||
6 | Bozdag Bora | BLR | 1520 | ||||
7 | Kalilets Hleb | BLR | 150 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 39.70 | 41.80 | |||
2 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 38.30 | 40.70 | |||
3 | Malinouski Mikita | BLR | 32.00 | 32.90 | |||
4 | Bozdag Bora | BLR | 27.60 | 30.00 | |||
5 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | 27.90 | 29.70 | |||
6 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | 25.70 | ||||
7 | Kalilets Hleb | BLR | 12.80 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 0.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 5.50/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/18.25 | |||
3 | Bozdag Berk | BLR | 3.50/52 | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 6920 | 6220 | |||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 3850 | 5950 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 45.30 | 49.50 | |||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 44.10 | 43.20 | |||
3 | Bozdag Berk | BLR | 26.90 | 25.50 |