Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Rae-Lee CAN 5.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Fyke Carly CAN 2.00/52/14.25 4.00/52/16.00
1 Germain Ellie CAN 3.00/28 4.50/43
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Mosteller Maureen CAN 3.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
2 Alsip Jordan CAN 3.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
2 Engel Kaity CAN 0.00/52 0.50/52
2 Richardson Sherry CAN 0.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
3 Colcleugh Avery CAN 0.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00
3 Trueman Cindy CAN 3.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
4 Engel Megan CAN 5.50/46
4 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1.50/52/14.25 2.25/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fyke Carly CAN 610 700
1 Germain Ellie CAN 480 580
1 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1360 1860
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1530 1510
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 320 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Germain Ellie CAN 7.20 8.80
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 22.90 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
1 Collombin Mike CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Gibbons Scott CAN 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2.50/55/13.00
1 Morris Adam CAN 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
1 Nelson Ken CAN 2.00/49/12.00 2.00/49/14.25
1 Neveu Stephen CAN 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
1 Peebles Peter CAN 3.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Skoworodko Noah CAN 2.00/43 2.00/43
2 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
2 Baines Jackson CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
2 Boresky Brandon CAN 5.00/58/18.25 1.00/58/13.00
2 Kozak Greg CAN 2.00/28 4.00/55/18.25
2 Lucas Carter CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Moore Ronald CAN 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Moore Thomas CAN 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
2 Toliver Reg CAN 1.50/49/16.00 4.00/49
3 Engel Kevin CAN 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Gibbons Bradley CAN 4.00/58/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
3 Kraus Chuck CAN 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
4 Edwards Josh CAN 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
4 Germain Sheldon CAN 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
4 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 2.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
4 Neustaedter Mark CAN 3.50/28 1.00/28
4 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
5 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 2.50/55/18.25 6.00/49
6 Neustaedter Adam CAN 4.50/52 5.50/49
7 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 1.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
8 Mudryk Adam CAN 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buckler William CAN 1500 1070
1 Kraus Evan CAN 1280 1130
1 Lucas Carter CAN 2490 2530
1 Moore Ronald CAN 1150 1300
1 Morris Adam CAN 3050 3240
1 Peebles Peter CAN 2210 1030
1 Skoworodko Noah CAN 180 320
2 Kraus Sean CAN 930 2030
2 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 1540 2000
3 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1990 1950
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 1750 1730
4 Boresky Brandon CAN 1880 1930
4 Neustaedter Mark CAN 990 860
5 Edwards Josh CAN 1020 1650
5 Neustaedter Adam CAN 870 830
6 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 260 400
6 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 900 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baines Jackson CAN 20.40 20.40
1 Kraus Evan CAN 12.80
1 Lucas Carter CAN 29.00 27.70
1 Morris Adam CAN 35.80 39.80
1 Peebles Peter CAN 42.00 42.50
1 Skoworodko Noah CAN 8.70
2 Edwards Josh CAN 30.00 33.30
2 Kraus Sean CAN 20.50 17.50
3 Neustaedter Christian CAN 19.70
3 Neustaedter Lukas CAN 29.90 29.80
4 Boresky Brandon CAN 24.40 24.70
4 Skoworodko Tyler CAN 15.50 16.30
5 Neustaedter Adam CAN 14.20 14.90
5 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 18.80 20.00