2018 IWWF E&A Youth Waterski Championships
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 22-26 Aug 2018
Sentosa Cableski Club, Dnipro 22-26 Aug 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18EAC003
International competition
Code: 18EAC003
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-14 -17 |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Sentosa Cableski Club | |
---|---|
Country | Ukraine |
Code | UKRC_DNI |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 3.00/52/12.00 | 5.50/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | 4.00/52/12.00 | 4.50/52/12.00 | |||
3 | Anastasi Stella | CYP | 2.00/52/12.00 | 3.00/52/12.00 | |||
4 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 2.00/52/12.00 | 1.50/52/12.00 | |||
5 | Faeh Julie | SUI | 5.00/52/13.00 | 0.50/52/12.00 | |||
6 | Steiner Lili | AUT | 1.50/52/12.00 | 5.50/52/13.00 | |||
7 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 4.50/52/13.00 | 3.50/52/13.00 | |||
8 | Constantinou Artemis | CYP | 3.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/13.00 | |||
9 | Lee Molly | GBR | 2.00/52/13.00 | 2.50/52/13.00 | |||
10 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 3.50/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | |||
10 | Van Bergen Eva | NED | 2.25/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | |||
12 | Frei Vivien | SUI | 2.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | |||
13 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | 2.00/52/13.00 | ||||
14 | Sniter Mathilde | FRA | 2.00/52/13.00 | ||||
15 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 1.50/52/13.00 | ||||
16 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | 5.00/52/14.25 | ||||
17 | Wenzel Emily | GER | 2.25/52/14.25 | ||||
18 | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | 0.50/52/14.25 | ||||
18 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | 0.50/52/14.25 | ||||
20 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | GRE | 2.00/52/16.00 | ||||
21 | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | 0.50/22 | ||||
22 | Whaling Amy | GBR | 0.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 5570 | 5180 | |||
2 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 4240 | 4910 | |||
3 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | 3080 | 4870 | |||
4 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | 3440 | 3830 | |||
5 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | 3290 | 3700 | |||
6 | Faeh Julie | SUI | 3710 | 3450 | |||
7 | Wenzel Emily | GER | 3500 | 3420 | |||
8 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 4390 | 2740 | |||
9 | Steiner Lili | AUT | 2590 | 2700 | |||
10 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 3930 | 2340 | |||
11 | Lee Molly | GBR | 2420 | ||||
12 | Whaling Amy | GBR | 2280 | ||||
13 | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | 1960 | ||||
14 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | GRE | 1800 | ||||
15 | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | 1610 | ||||
16 | Sniter Mathilde | FRA | 1490 | ||||
17 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 1220 | ||||
18 | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | 1100 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | 31.30 | 32.60 | |||
2 | Mattersdorfer Pia | AUT | 30.10 | 31.50 | |||
3 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | 28.80 | 30.10 | |||
4 | Kazelskaya Maryia | BLR | 29.90 | 29.90 | |||
5 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | BLR | 26.10 | 27.10 | |||
6 | Sniter Mathilde | FRA | 25.50 | 26.60 | |||
7 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | 25.50 | 26.00 | |||
8 | Steiner Lili | AUT | 23.30 | 20.70 | |||
9 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | BLR | 22.00 | ||||
10 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | 21.20 | ||||
11 | Wenzel Emily | GER | 20.80 | ||||
12 | Faeh Julie | SUI | 18.90 | ||||
13 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 16.40 | ||||
14 | Whaling Amy | GBR | 15.40 | ||||
15 | Lee Molly | GBR | 13.90 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 5.50/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Runge Megija | LAT | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Attensam Marie | AUT | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Barone Federica | ITA | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
13 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
13 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Paturel Lena | SUI | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Vlachakou Kiriaki | GRE | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
17 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 0.50/55/13.00 | ||||
18 | Panteli Sotiroulla | CYP | 0.00/55/13.00 | ||||
19 | Julsing Klaske | NED | 4.00/55/14.25 | ||||
20 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
21 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
22 | Burge Mara | SUI | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
23 | Brummel Lara | GER | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
23 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
25 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
26 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
26 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
28 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
29 | Azor Chloe | RSA | 5.00/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 4070 | 6240 | |||
2 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | 5510 | 5200 | |||
3 | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | 5360 | 5180 | |||
4 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 4680 | 4870 | |||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 3570 | 4730 | |||
6 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 4100 | 4540 | |||
7 | Burge Mara | SUI | 3570 | 4210 | |||
8 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 4190 | 4180 | |||
9 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 6120 | 4030 | |||
10 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 3380 | 3840 | |||
11 | Vlachakou Kiriaki | GRE | 4060 | 3410 | |||
12 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | 4220 | 2130 | |||
13 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 3110 | ||||
14 | Pontifix Athina | GRE | 3010 | ||||
15 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | 2980 | ||||
16 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 2850 | ||||
17 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 2400 | ||||
18 | Brummel Lara | GER | 1900 | ||||
19 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 1880 | ||||
20 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 1870 | ||||
21 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 1580 | ||||
22 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 1210 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | 38.90 | 39.50 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | 37.00 | 38.80 | |||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | 37.50 | 37.70 | |||
4 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | 37.40 | 37.70 | |||
5 | Ahammer Elena | AUT | 32.30 | 36.30 | |||
6 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | 35.10 | 34.90 | |||
7 | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | 33.80 | 33.70 | |||
8 | Genelot Mathilde | FRA | 30.80 | 30.90 | |||
9 | Leonhardt Lilian | GER | 28.80 | 27.50 | |||
10 | Schmidberger Theresa | AUT | 30.20 | ||||
11 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | 28.40 | ||||
12 | Scutt Emma | GBR | 27.20 | ||||
13 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | 27.10 | ||||
14 | Brummel Lara | GER | 24.10 | ||||
15 | Starkova Isabela | CZE | 22.20 | ||||
16 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | 19.10 | ||||
17 | Yorke-Davies Saba | GBR | 18.00 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Nikolaus | AUT | 5.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Aldman Simon | SWE | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | 4.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 1.50/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | ITA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Parth Florian | ITA | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
10 | Nohra Nabil | SUI | 1.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Faeh Nicolas | SUI | 1.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Notat Hugo | FRA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/22 | |||
13 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
14 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
15 | Hrushko Olexandr | UKR | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||||
16 | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | 4.50/55/14.25 | ||||
17 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 4.50/55/14.25 | ||||
19 | Georgallides Costantinos | CYP | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
20 | Parkin Tom | GBR | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
20 | Stegmann Jason | RSA | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
22 | Liapis Ilias | GRE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
22 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
24 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
25 | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | 0.50/55/14.25 | ||||
26 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | 1.50/55/16.00 | ||||
27 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | 5.00/55/18.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrushko Olexandr | UKR | 3470 | 5260 | |||
2 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | 4200 | 5120 | |||
3 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | 4180 | 4880 | |||
4 | Parth Florian | ITA | 3830 | 3830 | |||
5 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | 3750 | 3710 | |||
6 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | 5210 | 3570 | |||
7 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 3590 | 3430 | |||
8 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 3610 | 3320 | |||
9 | Parkin Tom | GBR | 3210 | 3140 | |||
10 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | 3190 | 3040 | |||
11 | Notat Hugo | FRA | 3040 | 3010 | |||
12 | Faeh Nicolas | SUI | 2870 | 2270 | |||
13 | Semavin Saveli | BLR | 2810 | ||||
14 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | 2580 | ||||
15 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | 2550 | ||||
16 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 2010 | ||||
17 | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | 1780 | ||||
18 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | 1740 | ||||
19 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 1390 | ||||
20 | Liapis Ilias | GRE | 1160 | ||||
21 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 1040 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 39.90 | 40.30 | |||
2 | Parkin Tom | GBR | 34.60 | 36.50 | |||
3 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | 34.00 | 36.50 | |||
4 | Morin Antoine | FRA | 38.50 | 36.30 | |||
5 | Mazurkevich Vasili | BLR | 38.50 | 36.00 | |||
6 | Parth Florian | ITA | 37.10 | 35.90 | |||
7 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 34.70 | 35.50 | |||
8 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | 33.90 | 34.90 | |||
9 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | 34.50 | 33.30 | |||
10 | Hinteregger Samuel | AUT | 35.20 | 33.10 | |||
11 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 31.50 | ||||
12 | Notat Hugo | FRA | 30.30 | ||||
13 | Faeh Nicolas | SUI | 27.10 | ||||
14 | Hrushko Olexandr | UKR | 26.20 | ||||
15 | Postelnikov Yaroslav | UKR | 24.50 | ||||
16 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | 22.90 | ||||
17 | Aldman Simon | SWE | 22.40 | ||||
18 | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | 16.40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Witczak Thomas | FRA | 3.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | 1.25/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Stegmann Nicholas | RSA | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
6 | Engelhardt Moritz | AUT | 4.00/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/11.25 | |||
7 | Papaconstantinou Georgios | CYP | 4.50/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Morel Benjamin | FRA | 1.50/58/11.25 | 5.50/58/12.00 | |||
9 | Frei Mike | SUI | 4.00/58/12.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | |||
10 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
11 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 4.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
13 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | Fiammenghi Carlo | ITA | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
14 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
17 | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
17 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
19 | Trani Gabriele | ITA | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
20 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
21 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 3.00/58/13.00 | ||||
22 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
23 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
23 | Zhirkov Ivan | RUS | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
25 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
25 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 3.50/58/14.25 | ||||
27 | Serpieris Filippos | GRE | 2.50/58/14.25 | ||||
28 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | GER | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
29 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2.50/58/18.25 | ||||
30 | Korsten Matthijs | NED | 1.00/22 | ||||
31 | Marsan Alexandre | MON | 0.50/22 | ||||
31 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 0.50/22 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 7590 | 7990 | |||
2 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 7890 | 7890 | |||
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 3960 | 6650 | |||
4 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 6440 | 5960 | |||
5 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 5570 | 5370 | |||
6 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 5680 | 5180 | |||
7 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | 3860 | 3710 | |||
8 | Ryabinchuk Ilya | UKR | 5050 | 3680 | |||
9 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 3920 | 3530 | |||
10 | Zhirkov Ivan | RUS | 3000 | 3350 | |||
11 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 2890 | 2830 | |||
12 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 8000 | ||||
13 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 2780 | ||||
14 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 2540 | ||||
15 | Korsten Matthijs | NED | 2380 | ||||
16 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 2350 | ||||
17 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 2330 | ||||
18 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 2300 | ||||
19 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 2060 | ||||
20 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | GER | 2010 | ||||
21 | Serpieris Filippos | GRE | 1470 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | 52.50 | 53.30 | |||
2 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | 50.10 | 52.50 | |||
3 | Törnquist Tim | SWE | 47.10 | 47.50 | |||
4 | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | 45.00 | 47.20 | |||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | 44.30 | 45.40 | |||
6 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 43.30 | 44.50 | |||
7 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 43.30 | 43.60 | |||
8 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 43.70 | 43.10 | |||
9 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | 42.00 | 42.30 | |||
10 | Samoilov Olexander | UKR | 44.20 | ||||
11 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 41.30 | ||||
12 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 41.10 | ||||
13 | Scutt Oli | GBR | 38.10 | ||||
14 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | 37.90 | ||||
15 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | GER | 34.70 | ||||
16 | Fiammenghi Carlo | ITA | 34.00 | ||||
17 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | 33.90 |